Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 August 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Champions LeaguePAOK – AjaxX21.28
18:00:00Champions LeagueAPOEL Nicosia – Qarabag1X1.22
19:00:00Champions LeagueDinamo Zagreb – Ferencvárosi TCOver 1.51.28
19:30:00Champions LeagueClub Brugge – Dynamo Kiev1X1.25
19:45:00Champions LeagueRed Star Belgrade – Copenhagen1X1.24
19:45:00EFL CupPortsmouth – BirminghamX21.50
19:30:00Italian CupUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – Vicenza1 or 21.35
16:30:00Danish CupMarstal/Rise – Kolding BK21.36
17:00:00Danish CupAarhus Fremad – BrabandX21.30
17:00:00Danish CupHaerby Flemloese – OtterupX21.22
17:00:00Danish CupHerlev – Karlslunde IFUnder 3.51.77
17:00:00Danish CupMarienlyst – Hedensted IFOver 1.51.11
17:00:00Danish CupNørresundby – Lyseng1 or 21.28
17:00:00Danish CupSædding/Guldager – Tarup-Paarup21.41
17:00:00Danish CupBK Union – B 93 Copenhagen21.50
17:00:00Danish CupVildbjerg – Vejgaard B21.38
17:00:00Danish CupHerstedoester IC – TaastrupX21.20
17:00:00Danish CupFC Sunshine – Frem21.17
17:15:00Danish CupFC Helsingør – AB Gladsaxe1X1.23
17:30:00Danish CupNaestved FC 77 – Ledøje Smørum Fodbold21.27
17:30:00Danish CupJaegersborg – Hellerup IK21.18
17:30:00Danish CupSFB Oure FA – Middelfart21.42
17:30:00Danish CupJammerbugt – Viborg21.41
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Halmstads1 or 21.35
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Grindavik11.33
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildHafnarfjordur – IA AkranesUnder 3.51.39
19:30:00Scottish Challenge CupFraserburgh – Ross County U211 or 21.27
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupHibernian Edinburgh U21 – Elgin City1 or 21.27
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupBrora Rangers – Aberdeen Fc U21Under 3.52.01
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupKelty Hearts – Kilmarnock U211 or 21.25
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupQueens Park FC – Celtic Glasgow U21X21.25
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupLivingston FC U21 – Formartine United1 or 21.25
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupSt Mirren U21 – East Kilbride1 or 21.25
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupSt Johnstone Fc U21 – Cove Rangers1 or 21.25
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupAlbion Rovers – Heart Of Midlothian U21X21.41
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupBerwick – Glasgow Rangers U21X21.20
17:00:00AFC Champions LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Al SaddX21.46
17:40:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al-Hilal RiyadhX21.42
16:00:00Europa LeagueArarat-Armenia – Saburtalo TbilisiUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Europa LeagueRiga FC – HJK HelsinkiX21.48
19:15:00Europa LeagueFK Sutjeska – LinfieldOver 1.51.42
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BAtletico Goianiense – CRB AL1X1.12
19:00:00EFL TrophyRotherham – Manchester United U211 or 21.22
19:45:00EFL TrophySwindon Town – Chelsea U21X21.30
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBidvest Wits – Baroka1X1.18
19:45:00English National LeagueNotts County – StockportUnder 3.51.30
19:45:00English National LeagueYeovil – Eastleigh FC1 or 21.25
19:45:00English National LeagueHalifax – Hartlepool United1 or 21.27
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – ChesterfieldX21.30
19:45:00English National LeagueSutton – Barnet1 or 21.27
19:45:00English National LeagueDover – Dagenham and RedbridgeUnder 3.51.29
19:45:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – WrexhamX21.23
19:45:00English National LeagueWoking – Aldershot1 or 21.25
19:45:00English National LeagueBromley – Ebbsfleet1X1.20
19:45:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Torquay1X1.20
19:45:00English National LeagueBarrow – Harrogate Town1 or 21.25
19:45:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – ChorleyOver 1.51.23
17:30:00Israeli Toto CupSektzia Nes Tziona – Hapoel RaananaX21.28
18:30:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Hadera – Maccabi NetanyaX21.16
17:30:00Romanian Liga 2FC Arges – Ripensia Timisoara1X1.15
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSIS Semarang – Persipura Jayapura1X1.23
20:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Club DestroyersOver 2.51.51
19:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipKnockbreda – Dundela1 or 21.20
19:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipQueens University – PSNI1 or 21.22
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipArds FC – WeldersOver 1.51.17
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipDergview – Ballinamallard UnitedX21.32
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipPortadown – Ballyclare ComradesUnder 3.51.42
19:45:00N. Irish ChampionshipNewry City – Loughgall1X1.15
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandValbo FF – IFK LidingoX21.20
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Guiseley1 or 21.23
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – HerefordX21.32
19:45:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Farsley CelticOver 1.51.17
19:45:00Eng. National NorthChester – Altrincham1 or 21.22
19:45:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – BrackleyX21.20
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKings Lynn – Kettering1 or 21.23
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.19
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Kidderminster Harriers1 or 21.23
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Boston UnitedX21.30
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Wealdstone FCX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – BillericayX21.19
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDartford – St Albans City1X1.23
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Havant & Waterlooville21.59
19:45:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Tonbridge Angels1X1.16
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWeymouth – Bath CityX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Slough TownX21.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Maidstone United1 or 21.23
19:45:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – ChelmsfordX21.30
19:45:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Oxford City1 or 21.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Hemel Hempstead Town1 or 21.23
10:30:00Russian Division 2 EastFC Chita – Sakhalin SakhalinskX21.27
11:00:00Russian Division 2 EastZenit Irkutsk – FC NovosibirskX21.20
14:00:00Russian Division 2 EastIrtysh Omsk – Dynamo BarnaulOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRåslätts SK – Dalstorps IF21.53
17:00:00Montreal Masters ATPJordan Thompson – John Isner21.45
17:00:00Montreal Masters ATPAlex De Minaur – Daniel Evans11.55
17:00:00Montreal Masters ATPMarin Cilic – Bradley Klahn11.28
18:00:00Montreal Masters ATPMatteo Berrettini – Feliciano Lopez11.28
18:00:00Montreal Masters ATPMarco Cecchinato – Diego Schwartzman21.22
18:00:00Montreal Masters ATPGuido Pella – David Goffin21.42