Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 06 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Everton1 or 21.38
16:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – MainzX21.35
19:00:00Champions LeagueVillarreal – Bayern Munich21.56
19:00:00Champions LeagueChelsea – Real MadridUnder 3.51.25
18:45:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Coventry1X1.31
18:45:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – FulhamX21.39
19:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – BournemouthX21.50
12:00:00Italian Serie BParma – Como1X1.17
17:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Perugia1 or 21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – BresciaX21.48
17:00:00Italian Serie BVicenza – Crotone1 or 21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie BSSD Monza 1912 – AscoliOver 1.51.30
22:00:00Copa LibertadoresBragantino – Nacional Montevideo1X1.15
22:00:00Copa LibertadoresTalleres – Universidad Catolica1X1.23
22:00:00Copa LibertadoresAmerica Mineiro – Independiente Del ValleUnder 3.51.22
09:30:00Japanese J-LeagueKyoto – Gamba OsakaUnder 3.51.28
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueAvispa Fukuoka – Kashima AntlersX21.27
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.18
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSagan Tosu – SapporoX21.40
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Vissel KobeUnder 3.51.19
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Yokohama MarinosX21.35
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Shimizu S-Pulse1X1.18
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueNagoya Grampus – Shonan Bellmare1X1.20
18:45:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – RaithUnder 3.51.27
16:00:00Norwegian CupMolde – Strømsgodset IFOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Finnish CupTPV Tampere – EIF21.17
16:00:00Polish CupRakow Czestochowa – Legia WarsawUnder 3.51.30
17:45:00Slovakian CupSpartak Trnava – Senica11.26
14:00:00Cypriot CupEnosis Neon Paralimni – Ethnikos AchnasX21.35
16:00:00Cypriot CupAnorthosis Famagusta – APOEL NicosiaUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Freiburg II1 or 21.32
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 or 21.33
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Gornik Polkowice1 or 21.31
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Widzew LodzX21.34
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaFluminense – Oriente PetroleroOver 2.51.60
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaUnion Santa Fe – Junior FCUnder 3.51.16
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaGeneral Caballero JLM – Deportivo La Guaira1X1.27
09:05:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Sydney1X1.27
11:05:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Melbourne VictoryX21.22
19:00:00Colombian CopaReal San Andrés – Union Magdalena1 or 21.30
20:00:00Colombian CopaTigres FC – Boyaca PatriotasX21.38
22:30:00Colombian CopaJaguares De Cordoba – Alianza PetroleraUnder 3.51.19
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – ZamalekUnder 3.51.25
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary11.24
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – US Tataouine1X1.20
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1ES Metlaoui – Club Athletic Bizertin1 or 21.45
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – Hammam SousseOver 1.51.54
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Lif – Esperance Sportive Tunis21.43
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – US MonastirienneUnder 3.51.09
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1AS Rejiche – Olympique de Beja1X1.17
12:30:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – CS ChebbaOver 1.51.55
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixX21.38
10:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – GangwonUnder 3.51.20
10:30:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Suwon FC1X1.25
14:30:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimX21.46
14:30:00Czech 2. Liga1 FK Pribram – Usti Nad Labem1X1.23
14:30:00Czech 2. LigaFK Varnsdorf – Zbrojovka BrnoX21.27
14:30:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.21
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Szolnoki Mav FCOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szentlorinc – Budaorsi1 or 21.32
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Diosgyori Vtk21.66
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2III Ker Tue Upe – Vasas Budapest21.50
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – CsakvariOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – FC AjkaX21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – Pecs1 or 21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – Soroksar1X1.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – BGSZ SiofokX21.35
16:15:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Kecskemeti1 or 21.30
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Stellenbosch FC1 or 21.40
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Amazulu DurbanX21.38
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueRoyal AM – Marumo Gallants1X1.22
15:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueSekhukhune United – Orlando PiratesX21.27
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Cape Town City FC1 or 21.38
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMoroka Swallows – Mamelodi Sundowns21.67
09:30:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – Indian ArrowsOver 1.51.32
11:35:00Indian League 1Mohammedan SC – Rajasthan United1X1.20
14:35:00Indian League 1Real Kashmir FC – Churchill BrothersX21.38
18:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – AlshoullaX21.30
19:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Wehdat – Al Ain1X1.15
19:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Orubah – Jeddah Club1 or 21.38
14:00:00Serbian CupFK Novi Pazar – Metalac GM1 or 21.32
15:00:00Serbian CupPartizan Belgrade – LoznicaOver 3.51.54
16:30:00Serbian CupRad Belgrade – Vojvodina21.52
16:30:00Serbian CupRed Star Belgrade – TSC Backa TopolaOver 2.51.40
14:00:00Bosnian CupSarajevo – Igman Konjic11.34
16:00:00Bosnian CupVelez Mostar – FK Tuzla City1 or 21.32
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Tanjong Pagar UnitedOver 1.51.08
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Lion City Sailors FC21.17
13:30:00Romanian Liga 2Concordia Chiajna – FC Unirea Slobozia1X1.20
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – AFC Hermannstadt1 or 21.35
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas – Banga Gargzdai11.29
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFutbolo Akademija Siauliai – FK RiteriaiX21.23
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – FC NoravankOver 1.51.37
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueBKMA Yerevan – Ararat Yerevan21.44
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – BFC DaugavpilsOver 2.51.68
14:30:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – FS Metta LU11.36
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – Auda11.33
22:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionMineros De Zacatecas – Cimarrones de SonoraUnder 3.51.23
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – FK SutjeskaX21.22
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Rudar PljevljaOver 1.51.32
13:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Jezero – FK Iskra DanilovgradX21.35
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – DecicX21.17
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMornar Bar – OFK Petrovac1X1.24
18:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CSudtirol – Padova1 or 21.32
14:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaFC Telavi – Samgurali Tskaltubo1 or 21.32
15:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaDinamo Tbilisi – FC Dila GoriOver 1.51.34
17:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaTorpedo Kutaisi – Lokomotiv TbilisiUnder 3.51.33
11:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Skopje – KF Shkupi Skopje21.37
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – Akademija Pandev21.38
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – Gjorce Petrov1 or 21.32
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Pelister – Skendija Tetovo21.31
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLBregalnica Stip – FK Rabotnicki Skopje1X1.20
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLTikves Kavadarci – Struga Trim-Lum1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – Lentigione Calcio21.60
13:00:00Italian Serie DBisceglie – Virtus Matino1X1.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DBiancavilla – Acireale21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DPorto d’Ascoli – ASD Aurora Alto Casertano11.21
13:00:00Italian Serie DCavese – TrapaniOver 1.51.28
13:00:00Italian Serie DDerthona – Casale1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD San Luca – Portici 1906Under 3.51.21
13:00:00Italian Serie DMuravera – SS CassinoUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Giarre – LicataX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – Nardo CalcioUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DRotonda – Team AltamuraX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – Nereto Calcio11.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DArzachena – SEF TorresX21.32
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePetaling Jaya City – Terengganu21.67
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur – Johor Darul21.24
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Pahang FAOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Italian Primavera CupAtalanta U19 – Empoli U191X1.25
14:30:00Italian Primavera CupFiorentina U19 – AS Roma U19X21.35
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2FC Yantra – Strumska Slava Radomir1X1.20
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Hebar Pazardzhik – Spartak VarnaUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Dobrudzha Dobrich – Litex LovechUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Sozopol – Sportist Svoge1X1.23
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2FC Septemvri Simitli – Septemvri SofiaX21.18
14:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Marek Dupnitsa – Botev Plovdiv II1X1.19
14:15:00Bulgarian Division 2Ludogorets Razgrad II – CSKA 1948 II1 or 21.28
16:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Etar Tarnovo – Montana1X1.17
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Solola FC11.31
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Backa BP – Graficar BeogradX21.40
16:00:00Serbian Division 1Javor – FK Cajetina11.31
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – FC AnyangX21.25
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Busan I Park1X1.18
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeChungnam Asan – Gyeongnam1 or 21.30
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBG Pathum United FC – Prachuap FCOver 1.51.33
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Chiangrai United11.35
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2FC Gareji – Merani TbilisiUnder 3.51.38
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2Merani Martvili – Shevardeni 1906 TbilisiOver 1.51.17
15:45:00German BayernligaASV Neumarkt – TSV GroßbardorfOver 1.51.13
15:45:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – FC Eintracht Bamberg 201021.30
15:45:00German BayernligaSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing – 1865 Dachau11.25
18:00:00Luxembourg CupUna Strassen – CS Petange1X1.23
18:00:00Luxembourg CupRacing FC Union Luxembourg – Differdange 031 or 21.27
18:00:00Luxembourg CupUn Kaerjeng 97 – Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour11.34
18:00:00Luxembourg CupUS Esch – Progres Niedercorn21.18
19:15:00San Marino CampionatoLa Fiorita – MurataOver 2.51.76
19:15:00San Marino CampionatoSan Giovanni – Pennarossa21.49
19:15:00San Marino CampionatoCosmos – Virtus21.26
19:15:00San Marino CampionatoTre Penne – Juvenes/DoganaOver 2.51.42
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Hendekspor – Kahta 02 Spor1X1.22
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Arnavutköy Bl. – 1954 Kelkit BLD1X1.20
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Erbaaspor – BugsassporOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Gumushane Doganspor – Kirikkale Buyuk AnadolusporUnder 3.51.18
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Orduspor 1967 – Erokspor21.36
16:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionFC Zürich II – FC Basel II1X1.25
17:30:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionRapperswil-Jona – FC BavoisUnder 3.51.45
17:45:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionFC Breitenrain – FC Biel-BienneOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionJuventus Zürich – BSC Young Boys U211 or 21.27
18:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionEtoile-Carouge FC – FC Sion II1X1.17
18:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionSC Brühl St. Gallen – ChiassoX21.17
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastTennis Borussia Berlin – Hertha Berlin II1 or 21.27
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – MeuselwitzOver 1.51.15
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastEilenburg – Chemnitz21.50
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastCarl Zeiss Jena – Luckenwalde1X1.18
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – Germania Halberstadt11.26
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – BSG Chemie LeipzigX21.30
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgart II – Sonnenhof Grossaspach1X1.30
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – FSV Mainz 05 IIX21.23
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – TSV Schott MainzOver 1.51.15
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Aalen11.25
17:30:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – UerdingenOver 1.51.23
15:45:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Pipinsried – TSV 1860 Rosenheim1X1.18
22:00:00Moroccan CupChabab Kasba Tadla – Raja Casablanca21.19
21:00:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Llaneros FC1 or 21.32
12:00:00Swedish Allsvenskan U21Halmstads U21 – Kalmar FF U211X1.20
16:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AFiorenzuola – Juventus U231 or 21.35
12:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Taranto 1927 – SS MonopoliX21.32
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Sabah-2 – PFK Zaqatala1X1.27
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Gabala-2 FK – MOIK BakuUnder 3.51.48
18:45:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionEuropa FC – Lincoln Red Imps FCX21.30
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNairobi City Stars FC – Ulinzi Stars FC1 or 21.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBidco United – Posta Ranger FCX21.35
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKano Pillars – Akwa United1X1.16
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – Enyimba1X1.18
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRemo Stars – MFM FC11.24
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueShooting Stars – Gombe United FCOver 1.51.54
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueDakkada – Kwara United1X1.20
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLusaka Dynamos FC – Kabwe WarriorsUnder 3.51.12
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePrison Leopards – Kansanshi Dynamos1 or 21.42
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkwazi – Red Arrows FCX21.28
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Chambishi11.34
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – Indeni FC1X1.20
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueForest Rangers – Zesco UnitedX21.27
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Eagles – Nkana FCUnder 3.51.12
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKonkola Blades – Green BuffaloesX21.24
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionSebaco – Managua FCX21.24
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionUNAN Managua – Real Madriz1X1.25
11:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBright Stars FC – Busoga United FC1X1.25
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueArua Hill SC – Gadafi FCUnder 3.51.26
18:00:00English Development LeagueColchester United U23 – Crewe Alexandra U231X1.24
14:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Pilica Bialobrzegi – Bron Radom1 or 21.30
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueBiashara United – Mbeya Kwanza FC1X1.20
17:15:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAzam – Young AfricansX21.30
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueFasil Kenema – Wolkite CityOver 1.51.40
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueBahir Dar Kenema – Hadiya Hosahina1 or 21.38
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Mainz (Virtual)X21.37
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Everton (Virtual)1 or 21.40
13:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)Under 3.51.26
13:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueVillarreal (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)21.54
12:00:00Greek Super League 2Apollon Pontou – Veria21.20
12:00:00Greek Super League 2Xanthi – Olympiacos Piraeus B1X1.13
12:00:00Greek Super League 2AO Nea Kavala – Larissa1X1.23
12:00:00Greek Super League 2Panathinaikos B – Kallithea FC Athén21.85
12:00:00Greek Super League 2Episkopi FC – AS RodosOver 2.52.46
12:00:00Greek Super League 2Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 – Po Triglias1X1.14
12:00:00Greek Super League 2Pierikos – Panserraikos1 or 21.40
12:00:00Greek Super League 2Kalamata – Egaleo AthenOver 1.51.49
12:00:00Greek Super League 2Niki Volou – PAOK B1X1.19
12:00:00Greek Super League 2Thesprotos – Apollon Larisas1 or 21.45
12:30:00Greek Super League 2Kifisias AE – Levadiakos21.83
15:00:00Greek Super League 2Ergotelis – APS Zakynthos1X1.19
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Real Valladolid B – CF Talavera de la ReinaX21.38
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Llagostera – Sevilla Atletico1 or 21.32
14:00:00Charleston WTAAlize Cornet – Hailey Baptiste11.45
14:00:00Charleston WTACoco Vandeweghe – Lauren Davis21.36
14:00:00Charleston WTAYulia Putintseva – Amanda Anisimova21.49
15:15:00Charleston WTAQinwen Zheng – Ekaterina Alexandrova11.72
15:30:00Charleston WTAAnhelina Kalinina – Elena Rybakina21.51
15:35:00Charleston WTAJasmine Paolini – Jessica Pegula21.29