Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Septembrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
18:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey UD Poblense – Ontinyent X2
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey UP Langreo – UD Logrones 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Club Rápido de Bouzas – Unionistas CF Under 3.5 1.28
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey SD Gernika – SCD Durango 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey CD Castellon – Conquense 1X 1.20
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Lleida – CD Teruel 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey UCAM Murcia – Ceuta Over 1.5 1.23
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – Fuenlabrada 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Navalcarnero – Cultural Leonesa 1 or 2 1.30
19:15:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Barakaldo – Union Mutilvera Over 1.5 1.23
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Marbella – CD Ebro 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey UD Cornella – Sant Andreu Over 1.5 1.22
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Yeclano Deportivo – UD Melilla X2 1.24
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey CD Calahorra – Gimnastica Torrelavega Under 3.5 1.22
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Mirandes – Racing Santander Under 3.5 1.24
19:45:00 Spanish Copa del Rey CF Talavera de la Reina – Real Jaen Over 1.5 1.32
19:45:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Don Benito – Cartagena X2 2.25
08:00:00 Friendly Internationals Fiji – Solomon Islands Under 3.5 1.27
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Bahia Salvador BA – Sport Recife 1X 1.18
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie A Botafogo – Cruzeiro X2 1.42
16:00:00 Danish Cup Nb Bornholm – Hillerød Fodbold X2 1.23
16:15:00 Danish Cup Kjellerup – Middelfart X2 1.19
16:15:00 Danish Cup Horsholm Usserod IK – Esbjerg 2 1.01
16:15:00 Danish Cup Egen Ui – Vendsyssel 2 1.01
16:15:00 Danish Cup Braband – Silkeborg IF X2 1.18
16:15:00 Danish Cup Fremad Amager – FC Roskilde 1X 1.30
16:15:00 Danish Cup Lyseng – Hobro 2 1.16
16:30:00 Danish Cup FC Sydvest 05 – AGF Aarhus 2 1.06
18:00:00 Danish Cup FC Helsingør – Næstved BK 1X 1.23
18:30:00 Danish Cup B 93 Copenhagen – HB Køge 2 1.42
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Union Berlin – Grasshopper 1X 1.22
18:00:00 German Regionall. North Eintracht Norderstedt – Hamburger II Under 3.5 1.42
16:00:00 Czech Cup Slovan Rosice – Zbrojovka Brno 2 1.32
16:00:00 Czech Cup Stechovice – Slovan Liberec 2 1.16
16:00:00 Czech Cup Sokol Tasovice – 1 FC Slovacko 2 1.11
16:00:00 Czech Cup Zapy – 1 FK Pribram X2 1.17
17:00:00 Czech Cup Slavia Kromeriz – Fastav Zlín 2 1.28
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup Nove Mesto nad Vahom – Malzenice 1X 1.28
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup Slovan Šimonovany – FC Rohoznik X2 1.75
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup Mladost Kalša – Slavoj Trebisov 2 1.38
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup FK Slovan Galanta – Sered 2 1.22
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup FK Kolárovo – MFK Dubnica 2 1.20
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup MFK Rusovce – MFK Skalica 2 1.20
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup Lokomotiva Zvolen – Inter Bratislava X2 1.24
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup Vydrany – KFC Kalná nad Hronom X2 1.24
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup TJ Medzibrod – FTC Filakovo 2 1.42
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup FK Dunajska Luzna – FC STK 1914 Šamorín X2 1.17
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup MSK Spisske Podhradie – FK Poprad 2 1.16
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup Dr. Dvory Nad Zitavou – FC Nitra 2 1.03
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup Namestovo – Zemplin Michalovce 2 1.14
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup FK 09 Bacuch – KFC Komarno 2 1.05
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup FK Kechnec – Zp Sport Podbrezova 2 1.03
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup Slovan Hlohovec – Senica 2 1.05
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto – FC Vion Zlate Moravce 2 1.03
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup Gerlachov – Ruzomberok 2 1.03
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup OSK Svosov – Trencin 2 1.01
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup FK Humenne – MFK Vranov nad Toplou 1 or 2 1.20
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom – Odeva Lipany 2 1.30
15:30:00 Slovakian Cup Start Hrabusice – FC VSS Kosice 2 1.16
11:00:00 Japanese League Cup Shonan Bellmare – Cerezo Osaka X2 1.32
11:00:00 Japanese League Cup Kashima Antlers – Kawasaki Frontale X2 1.42
11:00:00 Japanese League Cup Ventforet Kofu – Kashiwa Reysol X2 1.35
11:00:00 Japanese League Cup Gamba Osaka – Yokohama Marinos 1 or 2 1.27
15:45:00 Polish 1 Liga Warta Poznan – Bytovia Bytow X2 1.40
19:30:00 Euro U21 Qual. San Marino U21 – Czech Republic U21 2 1.04
01:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Sampaio Correa MA – Brasil De Pelotas RS Under 3.5 1.12
01:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Fortaleza CE – Figueirense Over 1.5 1.32
16:40:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Nahda – Al Jabalain Under 3.5 1.24
17:35:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Jeddah Club – Ansar Medina 1X 1.27
17:40:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Nojoom – Alshoulla Under 3.5 1.24
19:45:00 English National League Havant & Waterlooville – Aldershot 1X 1.22
02:00:00 Colombian Primera A Alianza Petrolera – Millonarios X2 1.38
22:00:00 Colombian Primera A Boyaca Patriotas – Deportivo Pasto 1X 1.18
03:00:00 Friendly Intls. W. USA W. – Chile W. Over 3.5 1.45
22:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Santos de Guapiles – Perez Zeledon Under 3.5 1.32
22:05:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Municipal Grecia – Cartagines 1 or 2 1.32
22:45:00 Venezuelan Primera Portuguesa FC – Trujillanos FC 1 or 2 1.27
16:00:00 Estonian Cup Maardu Linnameeskond – Läänemaa JK Haapsalu Over 3.5 4.00
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B FC HJS Akatemia – Grankulla IFK X2 1.23
18:30:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Leiknir Reykjavik – Throttur Reykjavik X2 1.22
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Jorge Wilstermann – Real Potosi Over 2.5 1.35
11:45:00 Thai Premier League Sukhothai FC – Police Tero FC 1X 1.28
11:45:00 Thai Premier League AIR Force United FC – Navy Football Club Under 3.5 1.45
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Chainat – Ubon Umt Utd 1X 1.17
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Bangkok United – Bangkok Glass Over 1.5 1.13
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Pattaya United – Nakhon Ratchasima FC 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Buriram United FC – Chiangrai United Over 1.5 1.17
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Ratchaburi FC – Suphanburi 1X 1.27
14:00:00 Thai Premier League Prachuap FC – Port FC 1 or 2 1.20
14:00:00 Thai Premier League Muang Thong United – Chonburi FC Over 1.5 1.12
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Strogino – Khimki-M 1X 1.17
15:30:00 Russian Division 2 South Volgar Astrakhan – Krasnodar-3 1 1.28
03:00:00 Copa Mexico Pachuca – Club Celaya Over 1.5 1.35
03:00:00 Copa Mexico Unam Pumas – Tampico Madero 1 1.35
03:00:00 Copa Mexico Venados FC – Puebla X2 1.25
14:50:00 UAE Arabian Gulf Cup Al Nasr – Emirates Club Over 1.5 1.20
14:55:00 UAE Arabian Gulf Cup Al Jazira – Al-Fujairah FC Over 1.5 1.11
17:30:00 UAE Arabian Gulf Cup Sharjah – Al Ain Under 3.5 1.70
18:00:00 US Open M. Marin Cilic – Kei Nishikori 1 1.62
17:00:00 US Open W. Naomi Osaka – Lesia Tsurenko 1 1.42
16:00:00 US Open Doubles M. Murray J / Soares B – Albot R / Jaziri M 1 1.22
17:20:00 US Open Doubles M. Gonzalez M / Jarry N – Bryan M / Sock J 2 1.26
18:00:00 US Open Doubles W. Pavlyuchenkova A / Sevastova A – Stosur S / Zhang S 1 1.70
20:00:00 US Open Doubles W. Krejcikova B / Siniakova K – Mertens E / Schuurs D 1 1.78

Leave a comment