Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Octombrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Brighton – West Ham X2 1.52
19:45:00 French Ligue 1 Toulouse – Nice 1 or 2 1.38
19:30:00 German Bundesliga Werder Bremen – Wolfsburg Under 3.5 1.46
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Torino – Frosinone Over 1.5 1.27
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Athletic Bilbao – Real Sociedad Under 3.5 1.29
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Valenciennes – Brest X2 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Le Havre – AS Beziers 1X 1.15
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Gazelec Ajaccio – Orléans 1 or 2 1.39
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Grenoble Foot 38 – Clermont Foot 1 or 2 1.39
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Chateauroux – Troyes 1 or 2 1.42
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Niort – Paris FC X2 1.51
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Red Star – Ajaccio X2 1.40
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Lorient – Nancy 1X 1.15
19:00:00 Dutch Eredivisie Utrecht – NAC Breda Over 1.5 1.20
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Cercle Brugge – Royal Charleroi SC X2 1.42
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Darmstadt – Hamburger SV X2 1.42
17:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Bochum – Arminia Bielefeld 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Hellas Verona – Lecce 1X 1.22
15:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Tondela – Nacional 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga CD Santa Clara – Chaves 1 or 2 1.35
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Feirense – Belenenses 1 or 2 1.40
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Kasimpasa – Goztepe Under 3.5 1.58
19:00:00 French National Laval – FC Chambly Thelle 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 French National Jeanne d’Arc – Avranches 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 French National Lyon Duchere – Marignane 1X 1.17
19:00:00 French National Rodez Aveyron – FC Villefranche 1X 1.22
19:00:00 French National Quevilly Rouen – Pau Under 3.5 1.18
19:00:00 French National Cholet – Sannois-Saint-Gratien Under 3.5 1.20
19:00:00 French National Concarneau – Tours 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 Danish Superliga Sonderjyske – Vejle BK Under 3.5 1.29
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Ostersunds FK – Dalkurd FF Over 1.5 1.21
17:30:00 Russian Premier League Arsenal Tula – FC Ufa 1 or 2 1.38
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Sport Recife – Internacional RS X2 1.27
17:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Fastav Zlín – Slovan Liberec 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Miedz Legnica – Piast Gliwice 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze – Lech Poznan X2 1.25
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Brage – AFC Eskilstuna X2 1.35
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B KV Mechelen – Oud-Heverlee Leuven Over 1.5 1.23
11:30:00 Japanese J-League Yokohama Marinos – Sapporo 1X 1.28
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Bohemians Dublin – Waterford United X2 1.32
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Dundalk – St. Patrick’s Athletic Over 1.5 1.16
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Shamrock Rovers – Cork City Over 1.5 1.16
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Limerick FC – Derry City X2 1.32
17:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Inter Zapresic – Lokomotiva Zagreb X2 1.19
17:00:00 Danish Division 1 Viborg – HB Køge 1X 1.23
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax Amsterdam – Telstar Over 1.5 1.13
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Oss – Jong Utrecht Over 1.5 1.15
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie MVV Maastricht – Den Bosch Under 3.5 1.51
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong AZ Alkmaar – Helmond Sport 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Eindhoven – Twente X2 1.24
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Roda – Jong PSV Eindhoven 1X 1.27
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Volendam – RKC Waalwijk Under 3.5 1.53
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Dordrecht – Cambuur Leeuwarden X2 1.38
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Almere City – NEC Nijmegen X2 1.38
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Go Ahead Eagles – Sparta Rotterdam 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Cherno More Varna – Vereya 1 1.33
16:30:00 Slovenian 1. SNL NK Krsko – Rudar Velenje 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Iasi – Viitoral Constanta X2 1.38
19:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Schaffhausen – Rapperswil-Jona 1X 1.28
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Hansa Rostock – Karlsruhe 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Polish 1 Liga Stal Mielec – Odra Opole 1X 1.26
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division Vorwarts Steyr – Austria Lustenau X2 1.29
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division Horn – Floridsdorfer AC 1 or 2 1.30
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division KSV 1919 – Austria Klagenfurt 1 or 2 1.30
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division Ried – Wacker Innsbruck II 1 1.30
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Wien II – Wattens X2 1.24
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division Amstetten – SC Wiener Neustadt 1 or 2 1.32
18:10:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Liefering – SV Lafnitz 1X 1.20
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Crusaders – Cliftonville Over 1.5 1.12
19:45:00 N. Irish Premiership Ards FC – Institute FC 1 or 2 1.23
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Cefn Druids – Aberystwyth 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Caernarfon – Bala Town 1 or 2 1.24
14:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League El Daklyeh – Nogoom El-Mostakbal Under 3.5 1.21
17:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League El-Entag El-Harby – ENPPI 1 or 2 1.38
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 NA Hussein Dey – Paradou 1 or 2 1.37
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 DRB Tadjenant – MO Bejaia Over 1.5 1.36
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Constantine – CR Belouizdad 1 1.25
17:45:00 Algerian Ligue 1 JS Kabylie – Olympique de Médéa 1 1.23
17:45:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Bordj Bou Arreridj – AS Ain M’lila 1X 1.16
19:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 JS Saoura – USM Bel Abbès Over 1.5 1.42
14:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Torpedo Maz Minsk – FC Minsk X2 1.27
17:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Gorodeya – Luch Minsk 1X 1.19
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Beijing Renhe – Henan Jianye 2 1.66
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Shandong Luneng – Tianjin Quanjian 1 1.24
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B São Bento SP – Guarani SP 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Vitkovice – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1X 1.29
17:00:00 Czech 2. Liga 1. SC Znojmo – Zbrojovka Brno X2 1.36
17:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Vysocina Jihlava – MFk Chrudim 1 1.36
16:00:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Tadamon – Al Salmiyah 2 1.31
18:20:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Kazma – AL Qadsia X2 1.22
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Altay Izmir – Genclerbirligi X2 1.23
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Eskisehirspor – Hatayspor X2 1.19
15:40:00 Qatari Stars League Al Gharafa – Al Arabi 1X 1.20
17:50:00 Qatari Stars League Qatar SC – Al-Kharaityat 1X 1.22
19:00:00 S. African Pr. League Maritzburg United – Cape Town City FC 1 or 2 1.38
14:10:00 UAE Premier League Emirates Club – Al Wahda 2 1.46
14:25:00 UAE Premier League Al Dhafra – Al Wasl X2 1.22
17:00:00 UAE Premier League Al Jazira – Sharjah Under 3.5 1.70
17:00:00 UAE Premier League Al-Fujairah FC – Al Ain 2 1.29
16:25:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al Taawon – Al Shabab (KSA) Under 3.5 1.45
16:45:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Ohud Medina – Al-Baten X2 1.35
16:50:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al Ahli Jeddah – Al Faisaly Over 1.5 1.16
18:40:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al Nasr Riyadh – Al Hazm Over 1.5 1.16
14:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Bnei Lod – Maccabi Achi Nazereth 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla – FC Rishon Lezion 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel Petach-Tikva X2 1.38
14:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Ironi Ramat Hasharon – Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Katamon – Hapoel Afula Under 3.5 1.19
20:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Deportivo Moron – CA Agropecuario 1 or 2 1.30
14:45:00 Bahraini Pr. League AL Badii – Al Hala Under 3.5 1.29
14:45:00 Bahraini Pr. League Manama Club – East Riffa Under 3.5 1.42
17:45:00 Bahraini Pr. League Al-Shabbab – Al-Riffa X2 1.30
20:00:00 Friendly Intls. W. France W. – Australia W. 1X 1.17
23:50:00 Paraguayan Primera Sol de America – Sportivo Luqueño 1 or 2 1.31
17:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Zeljeznicar – Celik Zenica 1 1.21
17:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Partizan Belgrade – Vozdovac Over 2.5 1.61
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Balotesti – FC Clinceni X2 1.20
14:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Pandurii Targu Jiu – UTA Arad 1 or 2 1.27
14:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Zalgiris Kaunas – FK Palanga 1X 1.22
19:00:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Netherlands W. – Denmark W. 1X 1.17
19:30:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Belgium W. – Switzerland W. 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi Zira – Gabala X2 1.25
16:00:00 Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi Sabayil – FK Sumgayit X2 1.23
17:15:00 Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi Neftchi – Sabah Over 1.5 1.32
14:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Lokomotiva Košice – FK Pohronie X2 1.30
16:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga FK Poprad – Slavoj Trebisov Over 1.5 1.18
17:00:00 Maltese Pr. League Pieta Hotspurs – Mosta FC X2 1.22
18:00:00 Maltese Pr. League Valletta FC – Balzan Youths FC Under 3.5 1.34
19:15:00 Maltese Pr. League Hamrun Spartans – Sliema Wanderers X2 1.24
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persela Lamongan – PSIS Semarang Over 1.5 1.26
10:30:00 Euro U19 Qual. W. Russia W. U19 – Montenegro W. U19 Over 3.5 1.20
13:00:00 Euro U19 Qual. W. Ireland W. U19 – Faroe Islands W. U19 Over 3.5 1.33
14:00:00 Euro U19 Qual. W. Czech Republic W. U19 – Georgia W. U19 Over 3.5 1.07
14:00:00 Euro U19 Qual. W. Norway W. U19 – Bosnia-Herzegovina W. U19 Over 3.5 1.34
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Union Vocklamarkt – Sturm Graz Am. 1 or 2 1.19
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Parndorf – Wiener Sportklub 1 or 2 1.19
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Rapid Vienna II – SV Leobendorf 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga SKN St. Polten II – FC Stadlau Under 3.5 1.44
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Gleisdorf – TUS Bad Gleichenberg Over 1.5 1.06
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga SC Weiz – Deutschlandsberger SC 1 or 2 1.19
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Allerheiligen – Atsv Stadl-Paura Under 3.5 1.61
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga VST Völkermarkt – Lendorf 1X 1.27
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Seekirchen – TSV St. Johann Under 3.5 1.67
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga SV Wals-Grünau – FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1X 1.23
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Marchfeld Donauauen – Karabakh Wien X2 1.19
11:30:00 Czech Liga U19 Karvina – Dukla Praha 1 1.34
13:00:00 Hong Kong Premier League Sun Pegasus FC – Warriors Over 1.5 1.11
12:00:00 Russian Youth League Krylya Sovetov Youth – Dinamo Moscow Youth X2 1.23
12:00:00 Russian Youth League FK Rostov Youth – FC Orenburg Youth 1 1.33
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Lada Togliatti – Kamaz Nab Chelny 2 1.32
14:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL Radnik Sesvete – Solin Under 3.5 1.40
14:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL Kustosija – NK Osijek II 1X 1.24
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IFK Uddevalla – Vänersborgs IF 1X 1.24
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sleipner – Värmbols FC Under 3.5 1.55
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Gyeongju W. – Changnyeong W. Over 3.5 1.67
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Gumi Sportstoto W. – Hyundai Steel W. X2 1.16
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Suwon FMC W. – Busan Sangmu W. 1 1.24
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Hwacheon KSPO W. – Seoul W. 1X 1.14
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Frankfurt FSV – FSV Mainz 05 II 1 or 2 1.24
18:00:00 German Regionall. West Viktoria Köln – Herkenrath 1 1.29
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria SV Heimstetten – FC Bayern München II 2 1.36
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria TSV Buchbach – FV Illertissen 1X 1.24
18:30:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Memmingen – Ingolstadt 04 II 1 or 2 1.22
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Khimki-M – Saturn Ramenskoye 1 or 2 1.30
12:30:00 Russian Division 2 South Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala – SKA Rostov Under 3.5 1.20
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Spartak Nalchik – Biolog Novokubansk 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Krasnodar-3 – Dinamo Stavropol Under 3.5 1.29
15:30:00 Russian Division 2 South Volgar Astrakhan – FK Chaika X2 1.27
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Chernomorets Novorossiysk – Angusht Nazran 1X 1.13
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Urozhay Krasnodar – Druzhba Maikop 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Luki-Energia Velikiye Luki – Chertanovo-2 Over 1.5 1.30
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 West Dnepr Smolensk – Torpedo Vladimir X2 1.16
10:30:00 Aus. FFA Cup Bentleigh Greens – Adelaide United FC 2 1.57
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 ES Mostaganem – RC Kouba Over 1.5 1.48
15:00:00 Indian Super League Kerala Blasters – Mumbai City 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division Lions Gibraltar – College Europa 2 1.06
14:30:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Staalkameratene – Finnsnes X2 1.16
11:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Kasimpasa U21 – Göztepe U21 Over 1.5 1.16
11:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Altay SK U21 – Genclerbirligi U21 X2 1.22
11:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Eskisehirspor U21 – Hatayspor U21 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Czech MSFL Slavia Kromeriz – Hlucin Over 1.5 1.14
09:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Ha Noi II – Viettel FC II 1 or 2 1.24
09:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Dong Thap – Huda Hue 1X 1.23
09:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Xm Fico Tay Ninh – Dak Lak X2 1.28
09:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Binh Phuoc – Dong Tam Long An 1 or 2 1.25
09:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Cong Anh Nhan Dan – Binh Dinh 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Academica de Coimbra U23 – Portimonense U23 1 or 2 1.23
07:30:00 Beijing ATP Juan Martin Del Potro – Filip Krajinovic 1 1.15
09:30:00 Beijing ATP Kyle Edmund – Dusan Lajovic 1 1.67
12:30:00 Beijing ATP Nikoloz Basilashvili – Malek Jaziri 1 1.60
05:30:00 Tokyo ATP Daniil Medvedev – Milos Raonic 2 1.50
10:00:00 Tokyo ATP Stefanos Tsitsipas – Kei Nishikori 2 1.47
11:00:00 Tokyo ATP Richard Gasquet – Kevin Anderson 2 1.73

Leave a comment