Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Noiembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSabadell – AlmeriaX21.31
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Ponferradina1 or 21.40
10:00:00Turkish CupPendikspor – DuzcesporOver 1.51.22
10:00:00Turkish CupAdana Demirspor – Bugsasspor1 or 21.30
10:00:00Turkish CupSamsunspor – Muglaspor11.31
10:00:00Turkish CupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – Nigde Belediyespor1X1.20
15:00:00Turkish CupMalatyaspor – Artvin Hopaspor11.23
17:30:00Turkish CupHatayspor – SanliurfasporOver 2.51.45
22:00:00Copa do BrasilPalmeiras – Bragantino1X1.18
19:15:00Danish CupLedøje Smørum Fodbold – Brondby IF21.05
17:00:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – Hobro1 or 21.27
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaEstudiantes Merida – Coquimbo UnidoUnder 3.51.23
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaClub Sport Emelec – Union Santa FeUnder 3.51.22
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Mushuc RunaOver 1.51.35
17:55:00Europa LeagueRoma – CFR Cluj11.36
17:55:00Europa LeagueRapid Vienna – Dundalk11.24
17:55:00Europa LeagueSlavia Prague – NiceX21.50
17:55:00Europa LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Bayer Leverkusen21.43
17:55:00Europa LeagueBenfica – Rangers1X1.25
17:55:00Europa LeagueLech Poznan – Standard Liege1 or 21.32
17:55:00Europa LeaguePAOK – PSV Eindhoven1 or 21.35
17:55:00Europa LeagueOmonia Nicosia – GranadaX21.22
17:55:00Europa LeagueRijeka – Napoli21.24
17:55:00Europa LeagueReal Sociedad – AZOver 1.51.19
17:55:00Europa LeagueSivasspor – Qarabag1 or 21.35
17:55:00Europa LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Tottenham21.31
20:00:00Europa LeagueFeyenoord – CSKA Moscow1 or 21.32
20:00:00Europa LeagueDinamo Zagreb – Wolfsberger1 or 21.30
20:00:00Europa LeagueHoffenheim – Slovan LiberecOver 2.51.30
20:00:00Europa LeagueRed Star Belgrade – Gent1X1.23
20:00:00Europa LeagueAntwerp – LASK Linz1 or 21.30
20:00:00Europa LeagueArsenal – Molde11.35
20:00:00Europa LeagueYoung Boys – CSKA SofiaOver 1.51.22
20:00:00Europa LeagueZorya Luhansk – AEK AthensX21.42
20:00:00Europa LeagueLeicester – Sporting Braga1X1.20
20:00:00Europa LeagueCeltic – Sparta PragueOver 1.51.20
20:00:00Europa LeagueMilan – Lille1X1.22
20:00:00Europa LeagueVillarreal – Maccabi Tel-AvivOver 1.51.21
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Wehdat – Al Raed1X1.25
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueFC Maan – Al SaltX21.27
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl-Jazeera Amman – Al HusseinUnder 3.51.25
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Kremin Kremenchuk – MykolaivX21.32
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVeres Rivne – FC Metalist 19251X1.22
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAvanhard Kramatorsk – Polissya ZhytomyrX21.30
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGirnik Sport – Volyn LutskX21.32
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVPK Agro Magdalinovka – Nyva TernopilUnder 3.51.39
12:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaPrykarpattya – Krystal Kherson1X1.24
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaObolon Kiev – Alliance Lypova Dolyna1 or 21.30
12:00:00Uzbek PFLBunyodkor – Pakhtakor Tashkent21.53
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Bahia BA Youth U20 – Vasco da Gama U201 or 21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Ceara SC CE U20 – Atlético Paranaense U20X21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20São Paulo U20 – Sport Recife U20Over 1.51.24
18:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Internacional U20 – Gremio U201 or 21.27
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Lada Togliatti – Lada Dimitrovgrad21.26
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4FC Chelyabinsk – Ural-2Over 1.51.14
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Nosta Novotroitsk – FC Orenburg-211.33
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Zvezda Perm – FC TyumenX21.35
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Volga Ulyanovsk – Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast1X1.20
15:30:00Peruvian SegundaMolinos El Pirata – Deportivo CoopsolUnder 3.51.34
18:00:00Peruvian SegundaUnion Comercio – Comerciantes Unidos1X1.23
23:00:00CONCACAF LeagueWaterhouse FC – Arcahaie FCOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Polisi TanzaniaX21.40
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – Coastal UnionX21.40
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAzam – Dodoma FCOver 1.51.38
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Feronikeli – KF BallkaniX21.24
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Gjilani – KF LlapiOver 1.51.38
14:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Benfica U23X21.20
06:30:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.20
06:55:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – Aru ArukondaOver 1.51.03
07:20:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Team Ruspro R1111.32
07:45:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Aru Arukonda1X1.34
08:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Meg MegapoliceX21.26
08:35:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.15
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.20
09:25:00FIFA Liga ProMeg Megapolice – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1X1.24
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Meg Megapolice1X1.32
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – Team Ruspro R111 or 21.20
13:30:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.04
13:55:00FIFA Liga ProPtm Pikachu Team – Nht Newton HeathUnder 3.52.05
14:20:00FIFA Liga ProCfi Confession – Own OwnedOver 1.51.05
14:45:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Nht Newton Heath1 or 21.20
15:10:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – Ptm Pikachu TeamX21.34
15:35:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Cfi ConfessionX21.17
16:00:00FIFA Liga ProOwn Owned – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.38
16:25:00FIFA Liga ProPtm Pikachu Team – Cfi ConfessionX21.18
16:50:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Ptm Pikachu TeamX21.34
17:15:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Own Owned1 or 21.20
11:00:00Paris Masters ATPMarcos Giron – Milos Raonic21.14
11:00:00Paris Masters ATPAlex De Minaur – Daniil Medvedev21.57
12:00:00Paris Masters ATPMarin Cilic – Ugo Humbert21.55
13:00:00Paris Masters ATPPablo Carreno-Busta – Norbert Gombos11.31
13:00:00Paris Masters ATPRafael Nadal – Jordan Thompson11.05
17:30:00Paris Masters ATPAlexander Zverev – Adrian Mannarino11.16