Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Noiembrie 2019

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueBarcelona – Slavia Prague11.23
17:55:00Champions LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – RB LeipzigX21.41
20:00:00Champions LeagueValencia – LilleUnder 3.51.29
20:00:00Champions LeagueChelsea – Ajax1X1.25
20:00:00Champions LeagueLyon – Benfica1X1.27
20:00:00Champions LeagueLiverpool – GenkOver 2.51.28
20:00:00Champions LeagueNapoli – Salzburg1X1.28
20:00:00Champions LeagueBorussia Dortmund – Inter MilanUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00English League 1Rochdale – IpswichX21.27
19:45:00English League 1Portsmouth – Southend United11.32
19:45:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Peterborough UnitedX21.38
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – CSKA SofiaX21.24
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BAtletico Goianiense – Londrina PROver 1.51.38
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Botafogo SP1 or 21.35
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Vila Nova1 or 21.35
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – Criciuma SC1X1.22
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BVitoria BA – Brasil De Pelotas RS1X1.15
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BAmerica Mineiro – Parana1X1.14
19:30:00EFL TrophyCambridge United – Arsenal U211 or 21.24
19:30:00EFL TrophyCrewe – Everton U21X21.35
19:45:00EFL TrophyCoventry – Southampton U21Over 1.51.12
19:45:00EFL TrophySunderland – Leicester City U211X1.25
19:45:00EFL TrophyWycombe – Fulham U21Over 1.51.12
19:45:00EFL TrophyBlackpool – WolverhamptonUnder 3.51.62
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Maritzburg United1X1.23
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Highlands Park1 or 21.42
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Golden Arrows1X1.22
19:45:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – Solihull Moors F.C.1 or 21.30
15:45:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – Csikszereda11.31
19:45:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.15
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Spennymoor Town1X1.22
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Kings Lynn1 or 21.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Dartford1 or 21.27
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Tanda – WAC d’Adjame1 or 21.30
16:30:00Knoxville ChallengerEvan King – Nathan Ponwith11.46
18:00:00Knoxville ChallengerBlaz Kavcic – Edan Leshem11.26
18:00:00Knoxville ChallengerDmitry Popko – Paolo Lorenzi11.51
22:35:00Knoxville ChallengerMarcos Giron – Liam Broady11.23
15:15:00ITF M25 Saint DizierElmar Ejupovic – Gabriel Petit11.63
16:30:00ITF M25 Saint DizierHugo Grenier – Hugo Schott11.13