Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Noiembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueHuddersfield – Fulham1 or 21.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Athletic Bilbao1X1.27
19:45:00French Ligue 2Metz – Auxerre1X1.17
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – CologneX21.50
20:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – LecceUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – NacionalOver 1.51.24
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaChaves – Aves1X1.27
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Caykur Rizespor1X1.19
17:00:00Turkish Super LigSivasspor – Konyaspor1 or 21.35
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Xanthi1X1.16
18:00:00Danish SuperligaVejle BK – AC HorsensX21.48
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDalkurd FF – DjurgardensX21.36
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanTrelleborgs FF – Ostersunds FKX21.25
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – Kalmar FF1 or 21.33
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – IF Brommapojkarna1X1.27
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – Rubin KazanX21.44
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Krylia Sovetov Samara1 or 21.43
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAnzhi Makhachkala – Yenisey KrasnoyarskX21.41
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – Bodø/GlimtUnder 3.51.34
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Ceara CE1 or 21.38
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Mlada Boleslav1X1.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Jagiellonia BialystokX21.32
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Velez SarsfieldUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – Brage1X1.26
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Östers IF1X1.29
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – NK Slaven Belupo1 or 21.25
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – RudesOver 2.51.47
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – Den Bosch1 or 21.30
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Slavia Sofia1X1.16
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – Gaz Metan MediasX21.30
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – Dinamo BucharestX21.23
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Doksa Katokopias1X1.20
18:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Uerdingen1 or 21.27
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Beitar JerusalemUnder 3.51.21
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Haras El HodoodOver 1.51.34
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Bordj Bou Arreridj – SetifX21.37
12:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Smolevichi-STI – Gomel1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BGoias – Sampaio Correa MAOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Balikesirspor1 or 21.30
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Genclerbirligi – GiresunsporOver 1.51.27
11:30:00Indian League 1Indian Arrows – Lajong SC1 or 21.30
12:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Fujairah FC – Al Wahda21.41
12:50:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Emirates ClubOver 1.51.17
15:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAjman – Dibba Al FujairahUnder 3.51.54
15:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira – Al WaslUnder 3.51.74
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Akko1 or 21.28
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ashkelon FC – Hapoel Bnei Lod1X1.16
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Ramat Gan1 or 21.27
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalArsenal Sarandi – Quilmes AC1X1.17
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Guillermo Brown1X1.12
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina de Tandil – Chacarita Juniors1 or 21.32
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – PS Tira1X1.21
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi Tabriz – Esteghlal21.87
06:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUfa Youth – Krylya Sovetov Youth21.08
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat-Armenia-2 – Banants Yerevan 21 or 21.24
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueErebuni – Ararat Yerevan 2X21.18
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueShirak Gyumri 2 – Yerevan21.11
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueBanants Yerevan 3 – FC Pyunik Yerevan 21X1.25
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueLokomotiv Yerevan – Gandzasar Kapan 2Over 1.51.14
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – NK ZadarOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Chippenham Town1X1.19
10:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hyundai Steel W. – Gyeongju W.Over 1.51.11
19:15:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgart II – Frankfurt FSV1X1.25
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Bohemians 1905 – Ceske Budejovice1X1.40
12:00:00Czech Liga U211 FK Pribram – SK Slavia Praha1X1.33
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Fotbal Trinec – MFK Okd KarvinaX21.40
13:30:00Czech Liga U21FC Zbrojovka Brno – Sigma Olomouc1X1.37
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – Piacenza1 or 21.25
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CRende – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 19141X1.14
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – Giana Erminio1X1.14
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – Bengaluru FCX21.28
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Racing Club Dabidjan – Amadou Diallo1 or 21.38
18:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Moossou FC – Sporting Club de GagnoaX21.33
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Sivasspor U21 – Konyaspor U21X21.17
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Genclerbirligi U21 – Giresunspor U2111.30
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Istanbulspor U21 – Balikesirspor U21Under 3.51.38
09:00:00Bratislava ChallengerRudolf Molleker – Ruben Bemelmans21.22
09:00:00Bratislava ChallengerMatthias Bachinger – Lukas Klein11.28
09:00:00Bratislava ChallengerRamkumar Ramanathan – Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol11.29
09:00:00Bratislava ChallengerSebastian Ofner – Andrea Arnaboldi11.51
09:00:00Bratislava ChallengerDennis Novak – Alex Molcan11.31
09:00:00Bratislava ChallengerTomas Liska – Norbert Gombos21.01