Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Noiembrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Huddersfield – Fulham 1 or 2 1.38
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Espanyol – Athletic Bilbao 1X 1.27
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 Metz – Auxerre 1X 1.17
19:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Hamburger SV – Cologne X2 1.50
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Pescara – Lecce Under 3.5 1.30
19:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Rio Ave FC – Nacional Over 1.5 1.24
21:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Chaves – Aves 1X 1.27
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Goztepe – Caykur Rizespor 1X 1.19
17:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Sivasspor – Konyaspor 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Greek Superleague Asteras Tripoli – Xanthi 1X 1.16
18:00:00 Danish Superliga Vejle BK – AC Horsens X2 1.48
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Dalkurd FF – Djurgardens X2 1.36
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Trelleborgs FF – Ostersunds FK X2 1.25
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IK Sirius FK – Kalmar FF 1 or 2 1.33
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IF Elfsborg – IF Brommapojkarna 1X 1.27
11:00:00 Russian Premier League FC Orenburg – Rubin Kazan X2 1.44
13:30:00 Russian Premier League FC Ufa – Krylia Sovetov Samara 1 or 2 1.43
16:00:00 Russian Premier League Anzhi Makhachkala – Yenisey Krasnoyarsk X2 1.41
18:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Lillestrøm SK – Bodø/Glimt Under 3.5 1.34
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Sport Recife – Ceara CE 1 or 2 1.38
17:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Slovan Liberec – Mlada Boleslav 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Jagiellonia Bialystok X2 1.32
22:00:00 Argentinian Primera Defensa Y Justicia – Velez Sarsfield Under 3.5 1.16
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Varbergs – Brage 1X 1.26
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan GAIS – Östers IF 1X 1.29
17:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Inter Zapresic – NK Slaven Belupo 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Rijeka – Rudes Over 2.5 1.47
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong PSV Eindhoven – Den Bosch 1 or 2 1.30
15:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Beroe Stara Zagora – Slavia Sofia 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Concordia Chiajna – Gaz Metan Medias X2 1.30
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Voluntari – Dinamo Bucharest X2 1.23
17:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Nea Salamina – Doksa Katokopias 1X 1.20
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Osnabrück – Uerdingen 1 or 2 1.27
19:00:00 Israeli Premier League Maccabi Haifa – Beitar Jerusalem Under 3.5 1.21
17:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Zamalek – Haras El Hodood Over 1.5 1.34
15:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Bordj Bou Arreridj – Setif X2 1.37
12:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga FC Smolevichi-STI – Gomel 1 or 2 1.35
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Goias – Sampaio Correa MA Over 1.5 1.27
16:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Istanbulspor – Balikesirspor 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Genclerbirligi – Giresunspor Over 1.5 1.27
11:30:00 Indian League 1 Indian Arrows – Lajong SC 1 or 2 1.30
12:45:00 UAE Premier League Al-Fujairah FC – Al Wahda 2 1.41
12:50:00 UAE Premier League Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Emirates Club Over 1.5 1.17
15:30:00 UAE Premier League Ajman – Dibba Al Fujairah Under 3.5 1.54
15:30:00 UAE Premier League Al Jazira – Al Wasl Under 3.5 1.74
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Akko 1 or 2 1.28
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Hapoel Ashkelon FC – Hapoel Bnei Lod 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Israeli Liga Leumit Ironi Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 or 2 1.27
18:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Arsenal Sarandi – Quilmes AC 1X 1.17
18:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Club Almagro – Guillermo Brown 1X 1.12
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Santamarina de Tandil – Chacarita Juniors 1 or 2 1.32
11:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Barito Putera – PS Tira 1X 1.21
11:30:00 Iranian Pro League Machine Sazi Tabriz – Esteghlal 2 1.87
06:00:00 Russian Youth League Ufa Youth – Krylya Sovetov Youth 2 1.08
11:00:00 Armenian First League Ararat-Armenia-2 – Banants Yerevan 2 1 or 2 1.24
11:00:00 Armenian First League Erebuni – Ararat Yerevan 2 X2 1.18
11:00:00 Armenian First League Shirak Gyumri 2 – Yerevan 2 1.11
11:00:00 Armenian First League Banants Yerevan 3 – FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 1X 1.25
11:00:00 Armenian First League Lokomotiv Yerevan – Gandzasar Kapan 2 Over 1.5 1.14
13:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL NK Osijek II – NK Zadar Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 Eng. National South Chelmsford – Chippenham Town 1X 1.19
10:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Hyundai Steel W. – Gyeongju W. Over 1.5 1.11
19:15:00 German Regionall. Southwest Stuttgart II – Frankfurt FSV 1X 1.25
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Bohemians 1905 – Ceske Budejovice 1X 1.40
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 1 FK Pribram – SK Slavia Praha 1X 1.33
13:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Fotbal Trinec – MFK Okd Karvina X2 1.40
13:30:00 Czech Liga U21 FC Zbrojovka Brno – Sigma Olomouc 1X 1.37
19:45:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Juventus U23 – Piacenza 1 or 2 1.25
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Rende – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 1X 1.14
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Triestina – Giana Erminio 1X 1.14
14:00:00 Indian Super League Kerala Blasters – Bengaluru FC X2 1.28
15:30:00 Ivory Coast Ligue 1 Racing Club Dabidjan – Amadou Diallo 1 or 2 1.38
18:30:00 Ivory Coast Ligue 1 Moossou FC – Sporting Club de Gagnoa X2 1.33
10:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Sivasspor U21 – Konyaspor U21 X2 1.17
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Genclerbirligi U21 – Giresunspor U21 1 1.30
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Istanbulspor U21 – Balikesirspor U21 Under 3.5 1.38
09:00:00 Bratislava Challenger Rudolf Molleker – Ruben Bemelmans 2 1.22
09:00:00 Bratislava Challenger Matthias Bachinger – Lukas Klein 1 1.28
09:00:00 Bratislava Challenger Ramkumar Ramanathan – Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1 1.29
09:00:00 Bratislava Challenger Sebastian Ofner – Andrea Arnaboldi 1 1.51
09:00:00 Bratislava Challenger Dennis Novak – Alex Molcan 1 1.31
09:00:00 Bratislava Challenger Tomas Liska – Norbert Gombos 2 1.01

Leave a comment