Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Leeds1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – Southampton1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Chelsea21.50
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNorwich City – BrentfordX21.40
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – BrightonX21.45
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Crystal Palace1 or 21.40
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – West Ham11.31
16:00:00French Ligue 1RC Lens – Brest1X1.20
20:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – Paris Saint-GermainX21.27
14:30:00German BundesligaBochum – Greuther Furth1X1.22
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.38
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Union Berlin1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – FreiburgOver 1.51.21
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Bayer LeverkusenOver 1.51.06
17:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Borussia M’gladbachX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Sampdoria1X1.24
17:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – AtalantaX21.50
19:45:00Italian Serie ACagliari – LazioX21.32
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – VillarrealX21.28
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Getafe1 or 21.40
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Granada1X1.23
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Real Sociedad1X1.17
14:00:00French Ligue 2Nîmes – ParisX21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – GrenobleUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00French Ligue 2Bastia – ValenciennesUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00French Ligue 2Quevilly Rouen – Le HavreX21.41
18:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – AjaccioX21.39
18:00:00French Ligue 2Pau – Amiens1 or 21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 2Dijon – Caen1 or 21.42
18:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – AuxerreX21.40
18:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Guingamp1X1.26
15:30:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – Heerenveen1 or 21.35
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieGo Ahead Eagles – UtrechtX21.27
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Groningen11.25
15:15:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – GenkX21.40
17:30:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Union Saint-Gilloise21.67
19:45:00Belgian First Division ARFC Seraing – Club Brugge21.43
17:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – LuzernOver 1.51.14
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – Zurich21.67
12:30:00English ChampionshipFulham – BlackburnOver 1.51.26
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Barnsley1 or 21.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Luton1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – CoventryX21.48
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Blackpool1X1.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – BournemouthX21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – CardiffUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – MillwallX21.42
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Birmingham1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – West Bromwich AlbionX21.33
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – Karlsruhe1X1.27
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Schalke 04 – Hansa Rostock1X1.18
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Hannover 96X21.35
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – Hamburger SVX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie BComo – SPALUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Italian Serie BPordenone – PisaX21.24
13:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – SSD Monza 1912X21.45
13:00:00Italian Serie BParma – Reggina1X1.18
15:15:00Italian Serie BCremonese – Brescia1 or 21.35
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Real Burgos CF1 or 21.43
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Las PalmasUnder 3.51.28
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Real ValladolidX21.41
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – Sporting BragaX21.27
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Benfica21.49
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Arouca11.26
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee United – Heart of MidlothianX21.32
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – St Johnstone1X1.21
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Dundee1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Aberdeen11.33
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – St Mirren1 or 21.41
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – AltachOver 2.51.33
13:00:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Kasimpasa1 or 21.35
13:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – GiresunsporX21.45
16:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Galatasaray1 or 21.37
17:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – AvranchesUnder 3.51.21
18:00:00French NationalLaval – Creteil1X1.15
18:00:00French NationalOrléans – FC Villefranche1 or 21.35
18:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Sete 34 FC1X1.14
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – FC Nizhny NovgorodOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – Bohemians 1905Under 3.51.31
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Viktoria PlzenX21.23
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Pardubice – Ceske BudejoviceX21.42
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Slovan LiberecUnder 3.51.31
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Warta PoznanX21.46
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Piast GliwiceX21.51
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Wisla Krakow1X1.30
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – AFC WimbledonOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English League 1Gillingham – BoltonX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – IpswichX21.27
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Morecambe1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – SunderlandX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Crewe – WycombeX21.25
15:00:00English League 1Lincoln – Sheffield WednesdayX21.30
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Burton Albion1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Rotherham – Milton Keynes Dons1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Cambridge United – ShrewsburyX21.50
15:00:00English League 1Cheltenham – Doncaster RoversOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Accrington1X1.27
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGallos Blancos Queretaro – Atlas de GuadalajaraX21.33
19:45:00Belgian First Division BLierse Kempenzonen – Lommel United1X1.30
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKyoto – Iwata JubiloUnder 3.51.24
18:30:00United States MLSNew England Revolution – FC DallasOver 1.51.19
19:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – New York Red BullsX21.44
20:30:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – Houston Dynamo1X1.25
21:00:00United States MLSCF Montreal – Philadelphia Union1 or 21.35
22:30:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – Columbus Crew1 or 21.32
23:00:00United States MLSVancouver Whitecaps – New York City FCX21.29
23:00:00United States MLSFC Cincinnati – DC UnitedX21.32
23:00:00United States MLSChicago Fire – Orlando City SC1X1.25
23:00:00United States MLSColorado Rapids – Atlanta UnitedUnder 3.51.38
23:00:00United States MLSMinnesota United – Nashville SC1 or 21.35
23:00:00United States MLSReal Salt Lake – Seattle SoundersX21.40
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Dundalk1 or 21.35
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLDinamo Zagreb – HNK SibenikOver 2.51.48
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – NK Slaven BelupoOver 1.51.23
11:45:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – Hvidovre IF1 or 21.28
12:30:00English League 2Harrogate Town – Hartlepool UnitedUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Carlisle1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – StevenageUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 2Sutton – Rochdale1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Bristol RoversUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English League 2Bradford City – Swindon Town1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Barrow – Walsall1 or 21.40
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – Tranmere1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – Forest GreenX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Port ValeX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Scunthorpe1X1.23
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Pirin BlagoevgradOver 1.51.28
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Lokomotiv PlovdivUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – NK RadomljeUnder 3.51.31
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – NŠ MuraUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – Dunfermline1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – Ayr1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Greenock MortonX21.40
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipKilmarnock – HamiltonUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Romanian Liga 1UTA Arad – CS Mioveni1X1.23
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Rapid 1923 – FC Clinceni11.23
13:30:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Mezokövesd SE1X1.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Puskas AkademiaX21.49
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Debreceni VSC1X1.28
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – SeredOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – TrencinX21.45
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – SenicaUnder 3.51.45
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFK Pohronie – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1 or 21.28
12:00:00Swedish CupDjurgardens – Halmstads11.25
12:00:00Swedish CupBrage – IF BrommapojkarnaX21.48
14:15:00Swedish CupIFK Norrkoping FK – VarbergsOver 1.51.22
14:15:00Swedish CupÖsters IF – Sollentuna FK11.31
16:30:00Swedish CupGAIS – Angelholms FF1X1.23
16:30:00Swedish CupMalmö FF – IFK Värnamo11.25
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Aris LimassolOver 1.51.35
17:30:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – AEK LarnacaUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – Estrela1 or 21.32
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaNacional – SC CovilhaOver 1.51.29
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Al Merreikh11.22
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – FC ThunX21.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaFreiburg II – ZwickauUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – Kickers Wurzburg1X1.17
13:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Kaiserslautern1 or 21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Viktoria Köln1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – HallescherOver 1.51.24
13:00:00German 3. LigaBorussia Dortmund II – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor MunchenOver 1.51.23
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lódz – Korona Kielce1 or 21.31
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaResovia Rzeszow – GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj1X1.24
19:30:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – GKS Tychy1 or 21.34
06:05:00Australian A-LeagueCentral Coast Mariners – Brisbane Roar1X1.29
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – SydneyX21.37
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – Dornbirn1X1.24
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – FC Liefering1 or 21.28
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Nof HaGalilOver 2.51.56
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Ironi Kiryat Shmona1X1.19
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Hadera1 or 21.32
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Katamon – Hapoel Tel-AvivX21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – East FifeOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – FalkirkX21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Alloa – AirdrieoniansX21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 1Cove Rangers – PeterheadOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – Queens Park FCX21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – StranraerUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Kelty Hearts21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Forfar – Elgin City1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Stenhousemuir1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Edinburgh City1 or 21.28
15:00:00N. Irish CupCrusaders – Dungannon11.33
15:00:00N. Irish CupGlentoran – Newry City11.26
15:00:00N. Irish CupBallymena – LarneX21.20
14:00:00Brazilian CariocaNova Iguacu RJ – Portuguesa RJX21.35
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaResende – Fluminense21.42
19:30:00Brazilian GauchoNovo Hamburgo RS – Gremio RS21.69
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoYpiranga RS – Caxias RSUnder 3.51.24
18:00:00Brazilian MineiroAthletic Club Sjdr MG – URT MG1X1.16
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroTombense MG – Uberlandia1X1.16
19:30:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica Mineiro – Villa Nova1X1.16
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Paulo SP – Corinthians1 or 21.35
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaFerroviaria SP – SantosX21.37
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSanto Andre SP – Ituano SPX21.44
23:30:00Brazilian PaulistaPonte Preta – EC Agua Santa SPUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ATecnico Universitario – Mushuc RunaUnder 3.51.26
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Universidad Catolica1X1.22
12:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Cerro Largo FC1 or 21.30
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Penarol de MontevideoX21.17
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Haverfordwest CountyUnder 3.51.42
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeaguePenybont – Caernarfon1X1.25
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Connah’s QuayX21.25
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Ruch ChorzowX21.32
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Slask Wroclaw ll1 or 21.30
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Znicz PruszkowX21.38
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaMotor Lublin – Pogon SiedlceOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Wisla Pulawy1X1.23
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Sokol OstrodaOver 1.51.32
15:00:00Moroccan Botola ProMouloudia Oujda – Hassania Agadir1 or 21.38
17:15:00Moroccan Botola ProWydad Casablanca – Chabab MohammediaOver 1.51.36
19:30:00Moroccan Botola ProFUS Rabat – FAR RabatX21.38
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1RC Relizane – US BiskraX21.38
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1HB Chelghoum Laïd – RC Arbaa1X1.16
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – Olympique de MédéaOver 1.51.43
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1WA Tlemcen – MC AlgerX21.17
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – JS SaouraUnder 3.51.17
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – Etoile Sportive du SahelUnder 3.51.11
12:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Narva TransX21.40
15:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu JK Vaprus – FC Levadia Tallinn21.05
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Cork CityX21.37
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Ventforet Kofu1 or 21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Fagiano OkayamaX21.25
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ryukyu – Grulla MoriokaX21.43
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Universitario de DeportesX21.35
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.28
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – DaeguX21.40
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Pohang SteelersX21.35
09:30:00Italian PrimaveraSassuolo U19 – Cagliari U19Under 3.51.38
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraLecce U19 – Atalanta U19X21.22
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan U19 – Empoli U191X1.23
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraSpal U19 – Bologna U191 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – Verona U191X1.18
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraRoma U19 – Pescara U19Over 2.51.31
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – AntofagastaUnder 3.51.28
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – HuachipatoUnder 3.51.30
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – Curico UnidoUnder 3.51.19
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaVyskov – SFC OpavaX21.41
13:00:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – MFk ChrudimUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.23
13:30:00Czech 2. Liga1 FK Pribram – Viktoria Zizkov1X1.28
14:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Al Nasr1X1.18
16:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al ArabiX21.35
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – BB ErzurumsporX21.28
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – Menemen Belediyespor11.33
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ankaragucu – BandirmasporUnder 3.51.31
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs1 or 21.40
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – TS Galaxy1 or 21.40
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Sekhukhune UnitedUnder 3.51.12
15:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Amazulu DurbanUnder 3.51.15
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Mamelodi Sundowns21.84
13:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Al-Khaleej Khor FakkanX21.40
13:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Emirates Club11.30
16:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Ittihad Kalba1X1.17
16:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAjman – Banni Yas1 or 21.30
15:40:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAL Faisaly – Al Hazm1X1.15
15:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al FaihaUnder 3.51.29
17:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Shabab (KSA) – Al-BatenOver 1.51.19
15:00:00English National LeagueWeymouth – HalifaxX21.23
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Altrincham1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Southend United1X1.23
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Wealdstone FCUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – Bromley1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueGrimsby – Woking1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Dover1X1.17
15:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – Yeovil1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Kings Lynn11.36
17:20:00English National LeagueAldershot – Stockport21.42
19:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseGrêmio Esportivo Juventus – Camboriú FCX21.32
19:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – Marcílio Dias1X1.19
19:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseBrusque – Figueirense1X1.23
19:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseBarra FC – Joinville1 or 21.35
19:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – Hercilio Luz FCOver 1.51.41
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoAE Jataiense – Morrinhos1 or 21.36
19:30:00Brazilian GoianoGoianesia GO – Anapolis GO1 or 21.33
19:30:00Brazilian GoianoGoias – Gremio Anapolis GO1X1.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Deportivo MadrynX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtletico Atlanta – BelgranoX21.27
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – Club Almagro1 or 21.38
22:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Nueva ChicagoOver 1.51.40
21:05:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Union Magdalena11.33
23:10:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – America de Cali1 or 21.35
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraResistencia FC – Guairena FC1 or 21.32
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Sol de America1X1.18
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRudar Prijedor – Leotar Trebinje1X1.18
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZeljeznicar – Sarajevo1 or 21.35
20:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – Santos de Guapiles1 or 21.30
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionGuadalupe – CS HeredianoX21.30
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Tachira – Zulia1X1.16
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Monagas SC1 or 21.30
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueAlbirex Niigata FC – Balestier CentralOver 1.51.13
12:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueViettel – Sai GonOver 1.51.38
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Unirea Dej – Viitorul Targu JiuX21.38
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – Unirea BrailaOver 3.51.91
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Astra Giurgiu – AFC Unirea Constanta1X1.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Brasov Steagul Renaste – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti1 or 21.32
10:30:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Viitorul Selimbar – FC Csikszereda Miercurea CiucX21.25
15:30:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – Gloria Buzau1X1.18
11:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas – Zalgiris KaunasX21.32
13:00:00Lithuanian A LygaBanga Gargzdai – DziugasX21.38
06:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPort Melbourne Sharks – Green Gully CavaliersUnder 3.51.42
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAltona Magic SC – Eastern Lions SCOver 1.51.18
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – FC VanOver 1.51.39
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – Urartu1 or 21.32
14:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. League07 Vestur – Víkingur Gøta21.49
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkála ÍF – Klaksvik21.10
07:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – Marconi StallionsX21.19
07:45:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – Manly UnitedUnder 3.51.39
13:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – FK SumgayitOver 1.51.33
15:15:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – Sabayil11.25
14:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – Sfintul GheorgheOver 3.52.09
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – FK Iskra DanilovgradOver 1.51.43
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – Buducnost PodgoricaX21.30
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – Rudar Pljevlja1X1.23
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLMornar Bar – FK Jezero1X1.16
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – Zeta Golubovci1X1.17
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaDukla Banska Bystrica – FK Vysne OpatskeUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – PetrzalkaX21.35
13:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaNamestovo – MFK Dubnica21.54
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – Zp Sport Podbrezova1 or 21.30
18:45:00Albanian SuperligaTirana – Partizani TiranaUnder 3.51.15
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Gzira United FCX21.35
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Balzan Youths FC1X1.22
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Valletta FCX21.40
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoBarcelona de Ilhéus – Jacuipense BAX21.29
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaSamgurali Tskaltubo – Lokomotiv Tbilisi1 or 21.28
19:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoSanta Cruz – Vera Cruz PEOver 1.51.20
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLTikves Kavadarci – FK Skopje1X1.20
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persik Kediri – Madura United FCX21.42
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Tira – Persipura Jayapura1 or 21.34
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Barito Putera – AremaX21.18
13:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Persela Lamongan1X1.17
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – Persiraja Banda AcehOver 2.52.03
08:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Maktaaral1 or 21.30
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – Shakhter Karagandy11.32
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaspiy Aktau – Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1 or 21.32
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Aksu1 or 21.32
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Turan – Taraz1 or 21.32
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Atletico Palmaflor – Guabira MonteroOver 1.51.19
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – Nacional Potosi11.34
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaCD Real Tomayapo – BolivarX21.29
13:00:00Italian Serie DSan Felice Gladiator – Atletico Uri1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Saluzzo Calcio – CaronneseX21.25
12:15:00Malaysian Super LeaguePahang FA – TerengganuX21.23
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePetaling Jaya City – MelakaX21.32
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – Deutschlandsberger SCX21.35
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – WSC Hertha WelsX21.27
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – SC Weiz1X1.18
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Ried II – SK Treibach1X1.25
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAdmira Wacker II – Traiskirchen FcmX21.30
14:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Stripfing – NeusiedlOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Viktoria – First ViennaX21.32
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaASV Drassburg – Karabakh Wien1 or 21.24
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUSV RB Weindorf St Anna – AllerheiligenUnder 3.51.57
10:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Etar Tarnovo – PFC Minyor Pernik1X1.22
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2CSKA 1948 II – Marek DupnitsaOver 1.51.36
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Septemvri Sofia – Litex Lovech1X1.15
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Strumska Slava Radomir – Dobrudzha Dobrich1X1.20
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Sozopol – FC Yantra1X1.17
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Sportist Svoge – Hebar Pazardzhik21.57
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Montana – Ludogorets Razgrad II1 or 21.35
09:00:00Czech Liga U19FK Pardubice – Slavia PragueX21.35
09:30:00Czech Liga U19Opava – Ceske Budejovice21.14
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Meteor Praha VIII U19 – FC Zbrojovka BrnoX21.19
11:15:00Czech Liga U19Banik Ostrava – Sigma OlomoucX21.35
12:15:00Czech Liga U19AC Sparta Praha U19 – KarvinaOver 1.51.12
12:30:00Czech Liga U19Fastav Zlin – Mlada Boleslav1 or 21.22
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHolstein Kiel U19 – Union Berlin U191 or 21.27
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBorussia Dortmund U19 – Viktoria Koln U19Over 2.51.19
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayer Leverkusen U19 – Bochum U19Over 1.51.18
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWuppertaler U19 – Borussia M’gladbach U1921.46
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSchalke 04 U19 – SC Paderborn 07 U19Over 1.51.10
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDynamo Dresden U19 – Wolfsburg U19X21.30
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHeidenheim U19 – Offenbacher Kickers U1911.33
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenIngolstadt U19 – Saarbrücken U1911.34
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKaiserslautern U19 – Bayern Munich U1921.48
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenViktoria 1889 Berlin U19 – Hallescher FC U191X1.24
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSt. Pauli U19 – Energie Cottbus U19X21.30
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenCarl Zeiss Jena U19 – Hansa Rostock U19X21.18
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRB Leipzig U19 – Magdeburg U19Over 2.51.24
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDarmstadt U19 – Freiburg U19X21.35
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenMainz U19 – Hoffenheim U19X21.40
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenAlemannia Aachen U19 – Preussen Münster U1921.27
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenCologne U19 – Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U1911.36
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKarlsruher SC U19 – Eintracht Frankfurt U19X21.27
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenEimsbutteler TV U19 – Werder Bremen U1921.34
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenChemnitzer U19 – Hertha Berlin U1921.35
14:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenVfL Osnabruck U19 – Hannover 96 U1921.40
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa1X1.25
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Achuapa FC11.35
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Deportivo Guastatoya1 or 21.30
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraPlaza Amador – Alianza FC (Pan)Under 3.51.09
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Arabe Unido – Tauro FCX21.32
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraVeraguas FC – Atletico Chiriqui1 or 21.38
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.APLG Gdansk W. – Czarni Sosnowiec W.21.19
11:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Olimpia Szczecin W. – Medyk Konin W.21.27
12:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.GKS Katowice W. – Gornik Leczna W.X21.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U19OS Belenenses U19 – Nacional Madeira U19X21.40
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Gil Vicente U19 – Vizela U19Under 3.51.39
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vilafranquense U19 – Academica Coimbra U19X21.32
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Feirense U19 – UD OliveirenseUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Sacavenense U19 – Amora FC U19Under 3.51.53
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Pacos Ferreira U19 – Famalicao U19Under 3.51.43
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Tondela U19 – Leixoes U19Under 3.51.42
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Uniao de Leiria U19 – Vitoria Setubal U19X21.18
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Daejeon CitizenX21.38
10:30:00Thai Premier LeaguePrachuap FC – Port FCX21.35
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – BG Pathum United FC1 or 21.32
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueKhon Kaen United – Chiangrai UnitedX21.32
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Ratchaburi FC11.32
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – NK Osijek IIUnder 3.51.23
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – VaraždinX21.27
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Cibalia – NK Jarun1 or 21.35
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dubrava – Dugopolje1X1.24
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHNK Orijent 1919 – Radnik Sesvete1X1.19
12:00:00Belarusian Super CupFC BATE Borisov – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.28
13:00:00German BayernligaWürzburger – FC Eintracht Bamberg 201021.22
13:00:00German BayernligaSchwaben Augsburg – Ingolstadt 04 IIX21.35
13:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Ansbach – TSV KarlburgOver 2.51.39
13:00:00German BayernligaTsv Abtswind – DJK Don Bosco Bamberg1 or 21.28
13:00:00German BayernligaTSV Landsberg – Turkspor Augsburg 19721X1.17
13:00:00German BayernligaFC 1920 Gundelfingen – 1865 DachauX21.28
15:00:00German BayernligaASV Cham – NeumarktX21.18
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Hoffenheim W.X21.32
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipArds FC – Ballyclare Comrades1X1.27
15:00:00N. Irish ChampionshipDergview – KnockbredaOver 1.51.15
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoAC Libertas – VirtusUnder 3.51.31
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoSan Giovanni – Tre Penne21.58
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoDomagnano – MurataUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00San Marino CampionatoFolgore / Falciano – PennarossaOver 1.51.42
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – Ankara Demirspor1 or 21.30
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAnagold 24 Erzincanspor – EskisehirsporOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup1928 Bucaspor – Sanliurfaspor1X1.27
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupPendikspor – Utas Usakspor A.sOver 1.51.30
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupZonguldakspor – KirklarelisporX21.24
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAkhisar Bld Spor – Kirsehir BelediyesporX21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupIsparta 32 Spor – Nazilli Bld Spor1 or 21.32
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup1922 Konyaspor – Karacabey BirliksporX21.32
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupVanspor – Idare GenclikUnder 3.51.27
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupInegölspor – Turgutluspor1X1.22
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAdiyaman 1954 – Ergene VelimeseOver 1.51.19
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupCorum Belediyespor – Etimesgut Belediyespor1X1.23
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupNigde Belediyespor – Sakaryaspor21.16
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor – AS Sariyer1X1.17
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupHekimoglu Trabzon – Serik BelediyesporOver 1.51.25
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAfjet Afyonspor – Diyarbakir FK AS 1977Over 1.51.31
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Arnavutköy Bl. – OsmaniyesporUnder 3.51.11
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Fatsa Belediyespor – Bugsasspor1X1.22
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kutahyaspor – Karaman BelediyesporOver 1.51.32
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Batman Petrolspor – Kelkit BelediyesporUnder 3.51.16
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Elazigspor – Sancaktepe Belediye SporOver 1.51.21
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Erbaaspor – Bergama1 or 21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Hendek Spor Sakarya – CatalcasporX21.40
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Bursa Yildirim Spor – Artvin Hopaspor1 or 21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Nevsehir Belediye Spor – Kahta 02 SporOver 1.51.33
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Altindag BS – Bayrampasa1 or 21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Darica G Birligi – 68 Aksaray BelediyesporX21.38
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Sile Yildizspor – Hacettepe SK1X1.19
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yomraspor – 76 Igdir Belediyespor21.71
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Duzcespor – KizilcaboluksporOver 1.51.33
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Orduspor SK – Elaziz Belediyespor1X1.22
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor – Alanya Kestelspor1 or 21.35
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Carsambaspor – Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor1X1.23
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Halide Edip Adivarspor – Kusadasispor1 or 21.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor – Agri 1970 Spor1X1.19
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Kardemir Karabukspor – Turk Metal Kirikkale21.03
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Gumushanespor – FethiyesporX21.27
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Sanliurfa Belediyespor – ModafenOver 1.51.25
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Mardin Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Icel Idmanyurdu SporX21.19
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Ofspor – EroksporX21.23
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Ceyhan SK – Karsiyaka21.07
11:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Edirnespor FK – Adliyespor1X1.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Horsham1X1.18
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Bowers & Pitsea1X1.18
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Margate FC21.51
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Haringey Borough1X1.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCray Wanderers – Cheshunt FCX21.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – East Thurrock United11.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Corinthian CasualsOver 1.51.21
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Folkestone Invicta1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – Worthing FCX21.40
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Leatherhead1X1.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierPotters Bar Town FC – Wingate & FinchleyUnder 3.51.52
14:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionBlack Stars – BruhlUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00Swiss 1. Liga PromotionCham – Juventus ZürichUnder 3.51.81
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – Kidderminster Harriers1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – Spennymoor TownX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – LeamingtonOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Blyth SpartansOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Gloucester City1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKettering – GuiseleyOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Alfreton Town FC1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – BrackleyX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – Bradford Park11.36
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – York CityX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – ChorleyX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – St Albans City1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Chippenham Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Slough TownX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Tonbridge Angels1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Hungerford Town FCOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – EbbsfleetX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Welling United1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – ChelmsfordUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Dulwich Hamlet1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Dorking WanderersX21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – BSG Chemie LeipzigUnder 3.51.31
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – Lichtenberg 47X21.40
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastTennis Borussia Berlin – MeuselwitzUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAalen – TSV SteinbachX21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Frankfurt FSVX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Schott Mainz – FC 08 Homburg-SaarX21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSG Balingen 1848 – Sonnenhof GrossaspachX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestBahlinger – Stuttgart II1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – Ulm 1846X21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – Cologne IIX21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – Homberg11.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Alemannia AachenX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Wegberg-Beeck – WiedenbruckX21.16
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – UerdingenOver 2.51.65
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Bonner1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV 19 Straelen – FC Schalke 04 IIX21.28
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – SV Schalding-Heining11.21
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – SpVgg UnterhachingX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Heimstetten – Schweinfurt 0521.49
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV Aubstadt – SpVgg Greuther Fürth II11.34
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – Viktoria AschaffenburgUnder 3.51.58
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – TSV 1860 Rosenheim11.32
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – Rain/Lech11.32
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – FC PipinsriedOver 1.51.14
05:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWhite City FK Beograd – Campbelltown CityX21.24
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Cumberland United11.24
09:15:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide United Youth – Adelaide Olympic21.42
11:30:00English Super League W.Aston Villa W. – Brighton & Hove W.1 or 21.25
12:00:00English Super League W.Manchester United W. – Leicester W.Over 2.51.37
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCanuelas FC – Deportivo Merlo1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroComunicaciones – Club Atletico Talleres1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – ColegialesX21.19
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroArgentino de Quilmes – CA Acassuso21.69
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – CS Dock Sud1 or 21.38
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Los Andes – Defensores UnidosUnder 3.51.15
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Madrid W. – Athletic Bilbao W.Over 1.51.17
14:00:00Swedish Cup W.Kristianstads Dff W. – KIF Örebro W.1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CMessina – Juve Stabia1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CLatina – Potenza1X1.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Taranto 1927 – Foggia1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – Monterosi FC1X1.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – AvellinoX21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPalermo – Vibonese11.33
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – Virtus Francavilla1X1.18
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CAZ Picerno – Campobasso CalcioUnder 3.51.25
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – CatanzaroX21.32
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKingfisher East Bengal – Bengaluru FCX21.22
16:00:00Indian Super LeagueHyderabad FC – Mumbai City1 or 21.30
17:45:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASI d’Abengourou – Stella Club d’Adjame1 or 21.35
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionEuropa FC – Mons Calpe SC11.26
17:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLynx – Manchester 621X1.22
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueReal Tamale United – Legon Cities1X1.16
15:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Morpeth TownX21.35
15:00:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Stalybridge CelticUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00English Northern PremierAtherton Collieries – Hyde FCUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English Northern PremierBamber Bridge – Buxton FCX21.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Whitby TownX21.40
15:00:00English Northern PremierGainsborough Trinity – Matlock TownX21.24
15:00:00English Northern PremierRadcliffe FC – Basford United1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierStafford Rangers – South ShieldsX21.32
14:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Oeste – Portuguesa SPX21.40
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Caetano SP – São Bento SP1 or 21.38
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atibaia SP – XV de Piracicaba SPX21.38
21:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Primavera SP1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCrb AL – Sampaio Correa MA1X1.19
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBahia Salvador BA – Sport Recife1X1.19
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteAltos PI – Fortaleza CE21.44
22:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteCeara CE – CS Alagoano1X1.18
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Atletico Marte – AD Isidro Metapan1 or 21.38
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – Once Municipal1 or 21.35
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueJabal Al-Mukaber – Hilal Al-Quds1X1.22
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Alsamu – Markez BalataX21.32
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueTubas – Islami QalqilyaX21.35
18:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueHarbour View – Waterhouse FCX21.28
20:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueTivoli Gardens – Mount Pleasant FCX21.28
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Kakamega HomeboyzX21.32
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Nzoia United FCX21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKCB Nairobi – Sofapaka1X1.16
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker FC – Kenya PoliceUnder 3.51.20
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Ulinzi Stars FC1X1.14
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Olímpia FC SP – Uniao Suzano AC SPX21.24
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Preto SP – Comercial SPX21.25
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Desportivo Brasil SP1X1.23
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Sao Bernardo1 or 21.32
22:30:00Brazilian Paulista A3Marilia SP – Sao Jose EC SP1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Barretos SP – Sertaozinho1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueRed Arrows FC – Buildcon F.C.Under 3.51.12
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkwazi – Lusaka Dynamos FCUnder 3.51.09
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Forest Rangers1 or 21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkana FC – Kafue Celtic FC1X1.15
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKansanshi Dynamos – Green BuffaloesX21.30
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueChambishi – Prison LeopardsX21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueIndeni FC – Green EaglesX21.25
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Konkola Blades11.33
13:30:00Czech MSFLSlovan Rosice – MFK Frydek-Mistek1X1.22
14:00:00Czech MSFLVrchovina – FC Fastav Zlin B1 or 21.24
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.SC Eendracht Aalst W. – White Star Woluwe W.1X1.23
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – Genk W.11.29
15:00:00Belgian Super League W.Club Brugge W. – Oud-Heuverlee W.21.53
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueBashundhara Kings – Mohammedan DhakaOver 1.51.28
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionSebaco – Diriangen FC21.50
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub El Porvenir – Deportivo LaferrereX21.27
23:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroReal Pilar FC – Argentino de Merlo1 or 21.35
13:30:00UAE Division 1Al Jazira Al Hamra – AL Bataeh (UAE)21.50
13:30:00UAE Division 1Dibba Al-Hisn SC – Al Arabi1 or 21.30
13:35:00UAE Division 1City FC – Hatta21.38
17:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMarineros de Puntarenas – Municipal Liberia1 or 21.28
14:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Anadia – Fafe1 or 21.30
14:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Sanjoanense – CF Canelas 20101 or 21.32
14:00:00Portuguese Liga 3CDC Montalegre – FC FelgueirasX21.35
14:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Sporting Braga B – Sao Joao Ver1X1.16
14:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Oliveirense – LusitaniaX21.30
14:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Vitoria Guimaraes B – Pevidem SC11.35
16:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Caldas SC – Uniao De LeiriaX21.32
16:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Oriental Dragon – CD Cova Piedade1 or 21.32
16:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Real Sporte – Oliveira Hospital1X1.22
16:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Torreense – Amora FCX21.38
16:00:00Portuguese Liga 3UD Santarem – Sporting Lisbon BX21.35
16:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Vitoria Setubal – Alverca Futebol1X1.27
12:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu II – Pahang UiTM FC1 or 21.30
12:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueJohor Darul Ta’zim II – KelantanOver 1.51.29
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePerak FA – Kelantan UnitedOver 1.51.24
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Huda Hue – Khanh HoaX21.20
10:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Can Tho – Binh Phuoc1 or 21.30
11:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahrdari Astara – Machine Sazi Tabriz11.21
11:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueRayka Babol – Shahin BushehrOver 1.51.49
11:15:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahrdari Hamedan – Arman Gohar SirjanX21.32
11:15:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueQashqai FC – Malavan Bandar Anzali FCX21.25
11:15:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMes Kerman – SaiPa KaradjUnder 3.51.11
11:15:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueVista Turbine – Shams Azar Qazvin1 or 21.40
11:45:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Kheybar Khoram Abad1 or 21.38
11:45:00Iranian Azadegan LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – Esteghlal Mollasani1X1.19
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Sampdoria W. – Fiorentina W.X21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Juventus W. – AS Roma W.1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.Verona W. – Empoli W.21.47
17:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Corinthians SP W. – Red Bull Bragantino W.Over 2.51.25
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.EC São José W. – AE Kindermann W.Under 3.51.41
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.SC Internacional W. – Cresspom DF W.Over 3.51.64
12:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Lanus W. – Gimnasia de La Plata W.21.45
20:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Boca Juniors W. – San Lorenzo W.1X1.24
20:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCS Esportiva AL – ASA1 or 21.32
13:00:00French Cup W.Montpellier W. – Paris SG W.21.10
13:30:00French Cup W.Paris FC W. – Fleury 91 W.Over 1.51.18
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki – KS Pelikan LowiczUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polonia Warszawa – Unia Skierniewice1X1.25
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MLKS Znicz Biala Piska – Pilica BialobrzegiUnder 3.51.56
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGimhae – Paju Citizen FCUnder 3.51.24
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGyeongju KHNP – Mokpo City1X1.20
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueDangjin FC – FC PocheonX21.27
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueDaejeon Korail – Ulsan Citizen FC1 or 21.32
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueCheonan City – Gangneung City11.27
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1APR FC – Gasogi United11.34
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Bugesera FC – Mukura Victory Sports FCX21.27
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Rutsiro FC – Marines FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Gicumbi – Gorilla FCX21.40
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Musanze – SC Kiyovu SportX21.25
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Pumas UNAM W. – CF Pachuca W.X21.35
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atlas W. – Club Tijuana W.1X1.24
18:15:00Brazilian SergipanoAD Frei Paulistano – Lagarto21.59
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya Kwanza FC – Mbeya CityX21.35
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAzam – Polisi Tanzania1X1.14
08:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueCambodia Tiger – Visakha FC21.47
08:45:00Cambodian Premier LeagueBoeung Ket Angkor – Nagacorp FC1 or 21.25
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueNational Defense Ministry – Phnom Penh21.44
11:30:00Cambodian Premier LeagueSvay Rieng FC – Kirivong Soksen Chey11.22
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Famalicao U23 – Marítimo U23Under 3.51.46
15:00:00Portuguese League U23SC Farense U23 – Sporting CP U231 or 21.27
11:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Famalicao W. – SC Braga W.X21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Vilaverdense FC W. – SL Benfica W.21.08
16:00:00Portuguese Liga W.CS Maritimo Madeira W. – Clube de Albergaria W.Over 1.51.14
16:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Sporting CP W. – SCU Torreense W.Over 2.51.36
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueTownship Rollers – Morupule WanderesOver 1.51.10
17:30:00Botswana Premier LeagueGaborone United – Gilport Lions11.29
19:00:00Brazilian PiauienseAA Oeirense – 4 De Julho21.62
20:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaSan Lorenzo – River Plate21.75
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaPatronato – SarmientoX21.50
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1Generation Foot FC – AS Dakar Sacre CoeurOver 1.51.60
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1ASC Jaraaf – Mbour Petite Côte1X1.22
16:30:00Senegalese Ligue 1AS Douanes Dakar – US GoréeX21.30
14:00:00Angolan GirabolaFC Bravos do Maquis – Sporting de Benguela11.24
15:30:00Angolan GirabolaProgresso do Sambizanga – Sagrada Esperança21.51
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWolfsburg (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)Under 3.51.26
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaVfB Stuttgart (Virtual) – Gladbach (Virtual)X21.40
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaRB Leipzig (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual)1X1.20
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBochum (Virtual) – Greuther Furth (Virtual)1X1.24
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHertha BSC (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)X21.38
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)Over 1.51.07
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Madrid (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)1X1.20
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)X21.33
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEspanyol (Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)1 or 21.41
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaValencia (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)1X1.24
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeicester City (Virtual) – Leeds United (Virtual)1X1.28
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNorwich City (Virtual) – Brentford (VIrtual)X21.44
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWolves (Virtual) – Crystal Palace (Virtual)1 or 21.41
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual)X21.49
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueAston Villa (Virtual) – Southampton (Virtual)1 or 21.35
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)21.46
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – West Ham United (Virtual)11.28
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)1 or 21.35
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)X21.34
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)1X1.27
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nice (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)X21.28
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lens (Virtual) – Brest (Virtual)1X1.22
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor (Virtual) – Giresunspor (Virtual)X21.46
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKonyaspor (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGoztepe (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual)1 or 21.36
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow (Virtual) – FC Nizhny Novgorod (Virtual)Over 1.51.33
12:45:00Greek Super League 2AE Asteras Vlachioti – AEK Athens BX21.30
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Karaiskakis – Panathinaikos BX21.30
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Niki Volou – PierikosOver 1.51.46
12:45:00Greek Super League 2O F Ierapetras – Levadiakos21.40
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Tudelano – CD BadajozX21.32
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Deportivo La Corunya – Racing Ferrol1X1.13
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1SD Logrones – San Sebastian Reyes1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Villarreal B – Sabadell1X1.16
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2CD Castellon – Real Madrid Castilla1 or 21.32
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Barcelona B – Gimnastic Tarragona1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Llagostera – Real Betis BUnder 3.51.15
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2San Fernando – Albacete BalompieX21.35
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalValadares Gaia – SC SalgueirosX21.25