Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Martie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Montpellier1 or 21.42
20:00:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – Ajax1X1.20
20:00:00Champions LeagueBorussia Dortmund – Tottenham1X1.33
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – Wigan1X1.26
19:45:00English League 1Accrington – Blackpool1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Cheltenham – BuryX21.23
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – WattensX21.38
19:45:00Scottish League 1Brechin City FC – East FifeX21.22
19:45:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – BerwickOver 2.51.45
19:45:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Peterhead21.45
19:45:00Irish League CupCobh Ramblers – Limerick FCUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00Irish League CupLongford Town – Cockhill Celtic11.27
19:45:00EFL TrophyBristol Rovers – SunderlandX21.25
14:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al-Fehaheel11.29
14:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Al Shabab KuwaitOver 1.51.15
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Bloemfontein Celtic1X1.17
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Mamelodi SundownsX21.30
12:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al KawkabX21.32
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hajer Club – Al JabalainUnder 3.51.13
16:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – DhamkX21.38
19:45:00English National LeagueSalford City – Sutton1X1.19
19:45:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – Bromley1X1.18
19:45:00English National LeagueBraintree – ChesterfieldX21.22
19:45:00English National LeagueBarrow – Leyton OrientX21.20
19:45:00English National LeagueHalifax – BarnetX21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Dagenham and RedbridgeUnder 3.51.29
12:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Wales W. – Ireland W.1 or 21.32
14:00:00Bosnian CupSloga Gornje Crnjelovo – Klis Buturovic PoljeOver 2.52.45
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Hai Phong1X1.24
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – Sai Gon1X1.25
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Nam Dinh1X1.23
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Mineros De Zacatecas1 or 21.30
20:10:00Copa ArgentinaArgentinos Juniors – CA Douglas Haig11.33
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – Adana Demirspor1X1.20
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Lewes1 or 21.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Wingate & Finchley1X1.27
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – StockportX21.23
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAltrincham – Blyth Spartans1X1.18
19:45:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Southport1X1.17
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Leamington1X1.18
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Darlington1X1.16
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Dartford1 or 21.24
19:45:00Eng. National SouthGloucester City – Concord Rangers1 or 21.25
19:45:00Eng. National SouthTorquay – Chelmsford1X1.18
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Wealdstone FCX21.27
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – CA All Boys Santa RosaUnder 3.51.15
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACuneo – Virtus EntellaX21.20
17:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARobur Siena – PistoieseOver 1.51.34
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APisa – Pro VercelliX21.32
22:25:00SheBelieves CupJapan W. – England W.X21.28
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ballkani – KF Drita1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U23X21.20
15:30:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – CD Cova da Piedade U231X1.22
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Rio Ave U231 or 21.28
19:00:00Indian Wells WTA QualifyingLin Zhu – Anna Blinkova21.76
19:00:00Indian Wells WTA QualifyingKatie Boulter – Viktorija Golubic21.43
19:00:00Indian Wells WTA QualifyingDalila Jakupovic – Natalia Vikhlyantseva21.38
20:00:00Indian Wells WTA QualifyingStefanie Voegele – Sara Errani21.70
20:00:00Indian Wells WTA QualifyingIga Swiatek – Ysaline Bonaventure11.34
20:00:00Indian Wells WTA QualifyingSara Sorribes Tormo – Kateryna Kozlova11.77