Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Mai 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00Italian Serie ASalernitana – Venezia1X1.23
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – Helsingborgs IFOver 1.51.25
22:00:00Copa LibertadoresFortaleza CE – River PlateX21.38
18:45:00English League 1Wycombe – Milton Keynes Dons1 or 21.35
16:00:00Danish CupOdense BK – Sonderjyske1X1.23
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – UjpestUnder 3.51.37
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaEverton Vina – Sao Paulo SPX21.25
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaGuairena FC – Internacional RSX21.19
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaUnion Santa Fe – Oriente PetroleroOver 2.51.78
09:05:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Wellington PhoenixUnder 3.51.54
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – FC Seoul1X1.27
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Jeju UnitedX21.25
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Ulsan HyundaiX21.25
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Daegu1X1.24
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon FC – Incheon United1 or 21.32
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Gangwon1 or 21.30
19:00:00Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt – West Ham1 or 21.32
19:00:00Europa LeagueRangers – RB LeipzigX21.32
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Al OrubaOver 1.51.16
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueEmirates Club – Banni YasX21.20
16:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al Wasl1 or 21.28
16:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Taawon – Al Ittifaq1X1.27
17:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Baten – Al Ahli JeddahX21.32
15:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Hajer Club – Al Khaleej1 or 21.35
16:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Al JabalainX21.20
16:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Draih – Ohud MedinaX21.27
17:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Najran – Al-AkhdoudUnder 3.51.17
17:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Al-WehdatX21.24
22:00:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – Deportivo La EquidadX21.30
21:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – CD Hermanos Colmenarez1 or 21.35
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora FC – Portuguesa FCUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Estonian CupFlora Tallinn – Paide LinnameeskondOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Romanian Liga 2AFC Hermannstadt – Petrolul Ploiesti1 or 21.35
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueBKMA Yerevan – FC VanX21.27
15:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – FC Noah1X1.15
14:30:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – Rigas Futbola Skola21.27
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – Valmiera FK21.24
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaDinamo Tirana – Vllaznia21.72
19:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFylkir Reykjavik – KV VesturbaerOver 2.51.30
19:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildKopavogs – UMF SelfossOver 1.51.11
13:30:00Uzbek PFLNeftchi Fargona – Lokomotiv TashkentX21.36
13:30:00Uzbek PFLOlympic Tashkent – Dinamo Samarqand1 or 21.38
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2CSKA 1948 II – Etar Tarnovo1 or 21.28
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Spartak Varna – SozopolOver 2.51.70
12:30:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2FC Spaeri – Merani TbilisiX21.23
12:30:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2FC Rustavi – Merani MartviliX21.27
12:30:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2FC Zugdidi – FC GarejiX21.32
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – Tegevajaro MiyazakiX21.27
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – Kataller Toyama1 or 21.28
14:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Sol FC – ASEC Mimosas21.55
20:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BCDA Santo Domingo – CD Olmedo1 or 21.35
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDeportivo Walter Ferreti – SebacoOver 1.51.16
14:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueSaiPa Karadj – Esteghlal MollasaniUnder 3.51.10
14:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShams Azar Qazvin – Shahin BushehrOver 1.51.49
14:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueShahrdari Astara – Rayka Babol1 or 21.50
14:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueKheybar Khoram Abad – Shahrdari Hamedan11.25
14:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueKhosheh Talaei – Malavan Bandar Anzali FC22.20
14:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMes Kerman – Qashqai FCOver 1.51.55
14:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMes Shahr-e Babak – Arman Gohar SirjanX21.23
15:00:00Iranian Azadegan LeaguePars Jonoubi Jam FC – Machine Sazi Tabriz11.34
22:00:00Mexican Primera W.Atlas W. – Tigres de la UANL W.21.33
08:30:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya Kwanza FC – Tanzania Prisons1 or 21.40
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueBiashara United – Dodoma FC1X1.20
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drenica Skenderaj – KF LlapiOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ballkani – KF MalishevaOver 1.51.25
23:15:00Brazilian AmapaenseMacapa AP – Trem21.30
08:00:00Virtual Serie ASalernitana (Virtual) – Venezia (Virtual)1X1.26
19:00:00Europa Conference LeagueRoma – LeicesterUnder 3.51.32
19:00:00Europa Conference LeagueMarseille – FeyenoordUnder 3.51.57
10:05:00Madrid MastersAndrey Rublev – Daniel Evans11.19
11:30:00Madrid MastersHubert Hurkacz – Dusan Lajovic11.30
13:30:00Madrid MastersLorenzo Musetti – Alexander Zverev21.25
14:00:00Madrid MastersRafael Nadal – David Goffin11.12
15:30:00Madrid MastersGrigor Dimitrov – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.28
15:30:00Madrid MastersFelix Auger Aliassime – Jannik Sinner21.53