Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Iunie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaEibar – Girona1 or 21.35
15:30:00Friendly InternationalsPeru – New ZealandOver 1.51.40
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsColombia – Saudi ArabiaOver 1.51.39
18:00:00Friendly InternationalsArgentina – EstoniaOver 3.51.57
21:00:00Friendly InternationalsUSA – UruguayX21.40
23:00:00Friendly InternationalsCanada – PanamaOver 1.51.39
23:30:00Friendly InternationalsMexico – Ecuador1 or 21.34
14:00:00Brazilian Serie AJuventude RS – FluminenseX21.42
19:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Atletico Mineiro1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Fortaleza CEOver 1.51.30
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ABragantino – Internacional RSUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00Argentinian PrimeraUnion Santa Fe – Tigre1 or 21.38
16:00:00Argentinian PrimeraTalleres – Sarmiento1X1.19
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes de La Plata – Gimnasia Y EsgrimaUnder 3.51.25
22:30:00Argentinian PrimeraBoca Juniors – Arsenal SarandiOver 1.51.38
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – Pepo Lappeenranta1X1.20
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – Mikkelin Palloilijat1X1.24
16:00:00World Cup Euro Qual.Wales – UkraineX21.42
14:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Belgium U21 – Scotland U2111.35
17:45:00Euro U21 Qual.Ukraine U21 – North Macedonia U21Over 1.51.23
15:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Rentistas – Defensor SportingX21.28
18:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1X1.23
18:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Nacional MontevideoX21.22
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Chlef – MC AlgerUnder 3.51.15
18:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – Constantine1X1.15
18:00:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – SetifX21.35
18:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – WA TlemcenOver 2.52.20
18:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – NA Hussein DeyOver 3.52.70
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Guoan – Cangzhou Mighty LionsOver 1.51.31
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – Machida ZelviaX21.36
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Mito HollyhockX21.40
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Thespakusatsu1 or 21.35
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Vegalta Sendai1 or 21.33
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Tokyo Verdy1X1.24
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – RyukyuOver 1.51.27
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Blaublitz Akita – Roasso KumamotoX21.34
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – V-Varen NagasakiX21.24
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Grulla Morioka – Ventforet Kofu21.67
18:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Sport Boys AssociationOver 1.51.15
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Alianza Lima1 or 21.28
14:00:00English National LeagueGrimsby – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.35
14:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Instituto AC Cordoba1 or 21.35
16:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Telmo – Nueva ChicagoUnder 3.51.15
16:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Tristan Suarez1X1.20
16:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Club Almagro1X1.20
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAtlético de Rafaela – Sacachispas FC1X1.22
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Guemes – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina de Tandil – Mitre Santiago Del EsteroX21.23
21:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Deportivo LaraUnder 3.51.20
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Deportivo TachiraX21.22
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – JippoX21.28
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKuPS Akatemia – FC FuturaUnder 3.51.71
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFC Lapa – Atlantis FC21.09
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ANurmijarven Jalkapalloseura – PPJ1 or 21.23
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampere United – VJS1X1.27
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampereen Ilves II – Musa PoriX21.35
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – HJS Akatemia1X1.22
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEPS – Grankulla IFK1 or 21.25
11:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group COLS Oulu – Vaajakoski1X1.27
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJJK Jyvaskyla – GBK KokkolaOver 2.51.24
15:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – Jakobstads Bollklubb1X1.22
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraForward – Piteå IFX21.42
11:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraÖrebro Syrianska IF – Team TG FF11.21
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmeå FC – Sylvia1X1.30
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – MalmöOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAngelholms FF – OddevoldX21.38
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – Bentleigh GreensX21.40
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSt Albans Saints – Avondale Heights21.34
06:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney FC Youth – Wollongong Wolves1 or 21.22
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Botswana – Tunisia21.76
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Malawi – EthiopiaUnder 3.51.16
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Central African Republic – Ghana21.42
13:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Madagascar – AngolaX21.48
19:00:00Africa Cup of Nations Qual.Egypt – GuineaOver 1.51.55
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – BolivarX21.33
13:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Fluminense FC U20 – Gremio FBPA U20Under 3.51.38
13:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atlético Goianiense U20 – Vasco da Gama U2021.58
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Corinthians U20 – Atlético Paranaense U201X1.24
19:30:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Wanderers – Deportes Iquique1 or 21.30
22:00:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – Deportes CopiapoUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Paraguayan SegundaGuarani de Trinidad – Sportivo Iteno1X1.15
09:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Chungnam Asan1X1.23
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Ansan GreenersUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Arna-Bjørnar W. – Rosenborg W.21.20
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Lillestrøm SK W.X21.28
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lyn W. – Røa IL W.Over 1.51.17
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Stabaek W. – Avaldsnes W.Over 1.51.13
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Vålerenga W.Under 3.51.41
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Kumla – Ahlafors IFX21.18
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandMjolby Ai – Yxhults IK1 or 21.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – Herrestads AIFUnder 3.51.56
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKorsnas IF FK – Skiljebo SK21.41
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandRaagsveds IF – FC Jarfalla1X1.24
14:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Lidingo – Smedby AISX21.16
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHittarps IK – Onsala BK1 or 21.20
11:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Vittsjö GIK W.1 or 21.32
11:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanBrommapojkarna W. – BK Hacken W.21.09
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – KIF Örebro W.11.34
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – Umea W.1X1.18
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanHammarby W. – AIK W.Over 2.51.39
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – Azul Claro NumazuOver 1.51.22
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Tegevajaro Miyazaki – Nagano ParceiroUnder 3.51.27
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – Matsumoto YamagaX21.25
04:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fukushima United – Fujieda MYFC1 or 21.30
04:05:00Japanese J-League 3FC Imabari – EhimeUnder 3.51.23
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.17
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gifu – Vanraure Hachnohe1X1.20
16:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Los Andes – Deportivo ArmenioUnder 3.51.12
16:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Deportivo Merlo1X1.19
13:00:00AFC Championship U23Vietnam U23 – South Korea U2321.23
15:00:00AFC Championship U23Malaysia U23 – Thailand U2321.47
07:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandLogan Lightning – Peninsula PowerX21.16
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CVitoria BA – Volta Redonda1X1.20
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CManaus Fc/Am – Altos PI1X1.20
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CAparecidense GO – Sao Jose RS1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CFerroviario – Paysandu PA1 or 21.32
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Bouaké FC – Stella Club d’AdjameX21.38
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1CO Korhogo – San Pedro FCX21.18
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Fyllingsdalen – Stabaek IIOver 1.51.07
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Innstrandens IL – Melhus1X1.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Kolstad – Rana FKOver 1.51.06
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Bossekop UL – Stromsgodset II21.34
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Lorenskog – Mjolner1X1.32
13:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaPK-35 Helsinki W. – Honka W.1 or 21.27
15:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaÅland United W. – HJK Helsinki W.1 or 21.24
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueHumble Lions – Dunbeholden FCX21.20
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMolynes United FC – Portmore United1 or 21.32
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMount Pleasant FC – Cavaliers1X1.13
22:15:00Jamaican Premier LeagueTivoli Gardens – Arnett Gardens1 or 21.32
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Nairobi City Stars FC1 or 21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBidco United – Tusker FCX21.19
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga Bullets FC – Kenya PoliceX21.18
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Nzoia United FC1X1.22
23:30:00United States USLTampa Bay Rowdies – Louisville City FC1 or 21.24
13:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – Akwa UnitedOver 1.51.55
13:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – Enugu Rangers1X1.18
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueMFM FC – Lobi StarsOver 1.51.56
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – Kano PillarsOver 1.51.48
12:30:00Uruguayan SegundaCA Progreso – La Luz FCUnder 3.51.17
18:00:00Uruguayan SegundaRampla Juniors – CA AtenasX21.30
23:00:00Uruguayan SegundaRacing Club Montevideo – CA CerroUnder 3.51.18
04:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWEdgeworth FC – Adamstown Rosebud FCOver 2.51.19
04:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWNewcastle Olympic FC – BroadmeadowsX21.27
04:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWCharlestown City Blues FC – Lake Macquarie City11.22
08:15:00Czech MSFLSlovan Rosice – Slovacko BUnder 3.51.47
08:15:00Czech MSFLBanik Ostrava B – Hlucin1 or 21.22
08:15:00Czech MSFLApos Blansko – SK UnicovX21.27
16:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Laferrere – Argentino de Merlo1X1.20
16:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroVictoriano Arenas – General LamadridX21.35
16:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Atlas – San Martín Burzaco1X1.14
16:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCSD Liniers – Leandro N. Alem1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroExcursionistas – Club El PorvenirOver 1.51.34
22:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Ferrocarril Midland – Club Sportivo Italiano1 or 21.38
13:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Santos W. – ESMAC W.Over 3.51.60
14:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Gremio RS W. – SC Internacional W.X21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Real Brasilia FC DF W. – Cruzeiro W.X21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.AE Kindermann W. – Ferroviaria SP W.21.58
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Cresspom DF W. – Sao Paulo W.21.09
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueOrca Kamogawa W. – Gunma FC White Star W.1 or 21.32
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueSperanza FC Osaka Takatsuki W. – Ehime W.X21.39
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueHarima W. – Yokohama Seagulls W.1 or 21.32
05:00:00Japanese L-LeagueAnge Violet Hiroshima W. – Sfida Setagaya FC W.21.31
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Unia Tarnow – Avia SwidnikX21.28
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KS Tomasovia Tomaszow Lubelski – Podhale Nowy Targ21.36
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – Chelmianka ChelmX21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DNova Venecia – Pouso AlegreUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DAzuriz FC – Cascavel PRX21.40
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DPerolas Negras – OesteX21.22
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DEC São Luiz – Marcílio Dias1 or 21.42
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – CSE1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAsa – Juazeirense BAX21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCianorte – Portuguesa RJUnder 3.51.11
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSanta Cruz – Sergipe SEUnder 3.51.14
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSociedade Acao – Ipora GO21.58
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSouza EC – Globo RNOver 1.51.31
19:30:00Brazilian Serie DCosta Rica EC – BrasilienseX21.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DMoto Club MA – Tuna Luso PA11.27
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DSAO Raimundo RR – Amazonas FC AMX21.32
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DRio Branco AC – Porto Velho Ec/Ro1X1.22
10:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Pelikan Lowicz – Jagiellonia Bialystok IIOver 1.51.17
07:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueBusan Transportation Corporation – Gangneung City1X1.20
07:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueFC Pocheon – Cheonan CityX21.40
08:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueHwaseong FC – Paju Citizen FC1 or 21.32
13:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueSan Marino – Malta21.30
16:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueGibraltar – North Macedonia21.11
16:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueCyprus – Northern IrelandX21.25
18:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueCzech Republic – SpainX21.20
18:45:00UEFA Nations LeaguePortugal – Switzerland1X1.19
18:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueSerbia – SloveniaOver 1.51.34
18:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueSweden – Norway1 or 21.35
18:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueKosovo – GreeceX21.35
18:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueBulgaria – Georgia1 or 21.38
19:00:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsPadova – PalermoUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Estoril Praia W. – Varzim SC W.1 or 21.25
14:00:00Portuguese Liga W.CA Ouriense W. – Rio Ave W.Over 2.51.22
14:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Clube Condeixa W. – RP FC W.1X1.20
14:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Gil Vicente W. – CF Benfica W.Over 1.51.17
17:00:00Ecuadorian CupClub La Union – MacaraX21.19
20:30:00Ecuadorian CupManta FC – Liga Deportiva Universitaria21.51
18:00:00United States USL League TwoWeston – Nona FCX21.23
20:30:00United States USL League TwoLong Island Rough Riders – FC CopaOver 1.51.15
21:00:00United States USL League TwoProject 51O – S. California Seahorses1X1.22
17:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueAtletico Ottawa – Pacific FCX21.24
20:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueValour FC – FC Edmonton1X1.20
09:00:00Ligi regionalneRuch II Kozlów – Lesnik Lacza1 or 21.17
09:35:00French Open Dbls W.Gauff C / Pegula J – Garcia C / Mladenovic K11.73
10:15:00Hertogenbosch ATP QualifyingAndreas Seppi – Gijs Brouwer21.52
10:20:00Hertogenbosch ATP QualifyingGilles Simon – Julian Lenz11.40
12:50:00Hertogenbosch ATP QualifyingMatthew Ebden – Zizou Bergs11.59
09:00:00Hertogenbosch WTA QualifyingRaluca Georgiana Serban – Taylah Preston11.22
09:00:00Hertogenbosch WTA QualifyingOlivia Gadecki – Linda Fruhvirtova21.22