Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Iunie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Borussia M’gladbachX21.23
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Sandhausen1 or 21.35
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – FC St. Pauli1 or 21.35
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Sporting Braga21.54
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – BelenensesX21.38
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Piast GliwiceX21.32
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Lechia GdanskUnder 3.51.44
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Inter ZapresicOver 2.51.56
16:30:00Danish Division 1Kolding – ViborgX21.19
18:00:00Danish Division 1Skive – VendsysselX21.38
19:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Vejle BKX21.30
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Etar TarnovoOver 2.51.32
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Ludogorets RazgradX21.33
18:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – NŠ Mura1 or 21.30
20:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – Rudar Velenje11.21
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Kaposvári RákócziOver 2.51.30
18:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – UerdingenUnder 3.51.25
14:30:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Miedz LegnicaX21.20
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Puszcza NiepolomniceOver 1.51.28
19:10:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – GKS BelchatowUnder 3.51.28
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFloridsdorfer AC – Vorwarts Steyr1X1.27
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – FC LieferingX21.29
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – FC Blau-Weiss Linz1 or 21.26
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – Amstetten1X1.29
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – SV LafnitzOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Smolevichi-STI – Gorodeya1 or 21.38
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – GangwonX21.25
20:15:00Icelandic CupIR Reykjavik – Knattspyrnufelagid AsvellirOver 3.51.47
20:15:00Icelandic CupUMF Selfoss – SnaefellOver 3.51.47
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – TSC Backa Topola21.42
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – NapredakUnder 3.51.34
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – TP Ho Chi MinhX21.28
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueNam Dinh – CLB ViettelX21.38
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Binh DuongX21.38
18:15:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Bayer 04 Leverkusen W.Over 2.51.74
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Thap – TP Can Tho1 or 21.30
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2PVF – Binh Phuoc1X1.19
11:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueSlavia Mozyr Reserves – Neman Grodno II21.43
14:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueIsloch Minsk Reserves – Rukh Brest Reserves1X1.30
15:30:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueFC Slutsk Reserves – Torpedo Zhodino ReservesX21.28
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1 or 21.25
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.24
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.17
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.26
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – RLB Royal Bears FIFAOver 1.51.05
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.22
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Frz Forze FifaOver 1.51.06
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.35
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – RLB Royal Bears FIFA1X1.22
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.29
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – Borussia Monchengladbach (Virtual)X21.25
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraAves (Virtual) – Belenenses (Virtual)X21.44
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraSanta Clara (Virtual) – Braga (Virtual)21.55
12:20:00International Tennis SeriesPatrick Daciek – Noah Schachter21.16
09:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesBenjamin Hassan – Yannick Stephan Born11.11
10:30:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesConstantin Schmitz – Hazem Naw21.71
12:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesJan Choinski – Florian Broska11.34
15:00:00US Pro Tennis Series East WomenJessica Livianu – Emily Fanning11.25
15:00:00US Pro Tennis Series East WomenQuinn Gleason – Shilin Xu21.38