Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Iulie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Sheffield UnitedX21.40
14:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – West HamX21.48
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Aston Villa11.29
19:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – Manchester City21.34
16:15:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – BolognaOver 1.51.19
18:30:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Atalanta21.50
18:30:00Italian Serie AParma – FiorentinaX21.38
18:30:00Italian Serie ABrescia – Hellas Verona21.65
18:30:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – SPAL1X1.23
18:30:00Italian Serie AUdinese – GenoaUnder 3.51.28
20:45:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Roma1X1.30
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Real Madrid21.76
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Leganes1 or 21.40
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – GetafeX21.35
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – BarcelonaX21.23
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – FC Thun1X1.31
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – SionOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – LuganoOver 1.51.19
12:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.37
14:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – QPRUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Hull11.32
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – HuescaX21.41
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLas Palmas – Ponferradina1 or 21.38
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Albacete Balompie1 or 21.39
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – LugoUnder 3.51.17
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Rio Ave FCX21.27
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – FamalicaoX21.35
21:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – Belenenses11.22
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – SalzburgX21.27
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Rapid Vienna1X1.26
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Hartberg1X1.36
16:30:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Sivasspor1 or 21.30
19:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Caykur Rizespor1 or 21.35
19:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – TrabzonsporX21.48
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – AEK Athens21.39
19:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Olympiakos21.60
13:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – FC MidtjyllandX21.25
15:00:00Danish SuperligaHobro – RandersX21.24
17:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Brondby IFX21.46
19:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Copenhagen1 or 21.32
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – Malmö FFX21.29
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Falkenbergs FFOver 1.51.32
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – HammarbyX21.42
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – Orebro SKUnder 3.51.42
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Ural Yekaterinburg1 or 21.40
18:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Zenit St. PetersburgX21.32
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Haugesund1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – MjondalenOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – SarpsborgX21.33
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Kristiansund BKX21.48
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Brann1X1.20
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienStabæk – Rosenborg BKX21.34
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Viktoria PlzenX21.35
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – FK JablonecOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Slavia PragueX21.30
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Jagiellonia BialystokX21.48
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Slask Wroclaw1X1.27
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – GAIS1X1.21
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenMikkelin Palloilijat – KPV KokkolaX21.20
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – JaroX21.35
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – Breidablik KopavogurX21.19
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – Kolos KovalivkaOver 1.51.24
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – SK Dnipro-1X21.32
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – PFC OleksandriaOver 1.51.27
17:55:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – NK Osijek1 or 21.30
20:05:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Dinamo ZagrebX21.40
12:00:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – HB KøgeX21.40
14:00:00Danish Division 1Skive – FredericiaX21.38
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Beroe Stara Zagora1 or 21.31
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Ludogorets RazgradX21.28
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – Olimpija Ljubljana21.47
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – NŠ MuraOver 1.51.21
11:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.48
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – Dinamo BucharestX21.42
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – CFR Cluj21.61
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – RKS Radomiak1 or 21.30
14:10:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Stomil Olsztyn1X1.22
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – GKS Jastrzebie ZdrojX21.27
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – GKS BelchatowX21.31
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – Grazer AKUnder 3.51.60
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – Floridsdorfer ACUnder 3.51.52
20:00:00Brazilian CariocaFlamengo – Volta RedondaOver 2.51.40
20:00:00Brazilian CariocaFluminense – Botafogo1 or 21.35
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Leczna – Olimpia Elblag11.24
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Bytovia Bytow1 or 21.27
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Resovia Rzeszow1 or 21.27
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Widzew LodzX21.20
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Znicz Pruszkow1 or 21.27
16:30:00Polish 2 LigaSkra Czestochowa – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1 or 21.28
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – Belshina Bobruisk1X1.25
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – Shakhtyor Soligorsk21.72
18:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaRuh Brest – Dinamo MinskX21.23
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Iwata Jubilo – Fagiano OkayamaUnder 3.51.21
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Ehime1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Tokyo VerdyX21.39
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Pohang SteelersX21.23
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGwangju FC – DaeguX21.24
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors21.60
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaTrinec – Baník Sokolov1 or 21.28
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – BB ErzurumsporX21.35
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Hatayspor – KeçiörengücüOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Osmanlispor – ÜmraniyesporX21.40
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Altay Izmir1X1.20
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQNK Quang Nam – Song Lam Nghe AnX21.30
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Sai GonX21.27
13:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueCLB Viettel – Ha Noi FCX21.28
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – Pargas Idrottsforening1 or 21.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BGrankulla IFK – EspooUnder 3.51.47
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTaby FK – Team TG FF1X1.30
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSollentuna FK – IK Frej TabyX21.33
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraGefle IF – SylviaX21.39
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Berga – Örebro Syrianska IFX21.39
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Sandvikens IFX21.18
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlslunds FF – IFK HaningeX21.34
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlstad – IFK Luleå11.24
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLindome – Oskarshamns AIK1 or 21.27
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – Motala1X1.24
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLandskrona BoIS – Lunds BK1X1.26
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAssyriska IK – IFK VärnamoX21.34
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFC Linkoping City – Torns IF1X1.24
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraUtsiktens – FK Karlskrona11.30
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTrollhattan – SkovdeUnder 3.51.53
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueGol Gohar – Padideh MashhadX21.30
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSaiPa Karadj – SepahanX21.21
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Foolad KhuzestanUnder 3.51.15
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – Machine Sazi Tabriz1X1.21
15:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaFC Slonim – Krumkachy Minsk21.35
16:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaFC Granit Mikashevichi – FC Khimik SvetlogorskOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaLida – Arsenal Dzerzhinsk1 or 21.25
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – Vändra JK Vaprus11.23
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – Kohtla-Järve JK Järve11.31
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaPärnu JK – FC ElvaX21.30
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeChungnam Asan – GyeongnamX21.23
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Jeju UnitedX21.30
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Klepp W. – Kolbotn W.Over 1.51.14
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – Linkopings W.Under 3.51.26
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – KIF Örebro W.1X1.28
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Vanraure Hachnohe – Grulla MoriokaOver 1.51.27
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – Azul Claro Numazu1X1.23
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – Kataller ToyamaX21.22
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – Cerezo OsakaX21.40
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gainare Tottori – GifuX21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – Kamatamare SanukiOver 1.51.27
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Ba Ria Vung Tau FC – Binh Dinh1X1.19
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Khanh Hoa – Xm Fico Tay NinhOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Bobruichanka W. – ABFF U19 W.Under 3.52.35
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. League W.Neman W. – Zorka BDU W.1X1.35
11:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGangneung City – Daejeon Korail1X1.24
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – Coastal Union1 or 21.32
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNdanda – Simba SCX21.32
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueBiashara United – Young AfricansX21.28
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAlliance FC – Mtibwa Sugar1 or 21.38
17:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAzam – Singida United11.23
19:00:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsSudtirol – Triestina1 or 21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsUS Alessandria Calcio – Siena1 or 21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsTernana – Calcio CataniaUnder 3.51.19
19:45:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsPotenza – CatanzaroUnder 3.51.20
19:45:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsPadova – Feralpisalo1 or 21.32
09:00:00Taiwanese Premier LeagueTatung FC – Taichung FUTUROX21.49
09:00:00Taiwanese Premier LeagueMing Chuan University – Taiwan Power Company21.14
09:00:00Taiwanese Premier LeagueHasus TSU FC – Hang YuenX21.22
09:00:00Taiwanese Premier LeagueTaicheng Lions – Tainan City FC21.29
16:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ferizaj – Trepca 891 or 21.27
16:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Llapi – KF DritaX21.20
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa21.40
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Team Ruspro R111X1.18
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Ina Inactivetv FifaX21.30
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Team Ruspro R11Under 3.51.78
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.18
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Dnk Dimonchello FifaUnder 3.51.88
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.20
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Dnk Dimonchello FifaOver 1.51.11
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.44
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.24
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – TES Tundra FIFAUnder 3.51.73
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.30
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Team Ruspro R11Over 1.51.08
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.32
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1 or 21.24
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Gambit Esports1 or 21.26
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – TES Tundra FIFA1 or 21.22
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Gambit EsportsX21.18
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1 or 21.20
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.24
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAthletic Bilbao (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)21.72
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)X21.39
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaVillarreal (Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)X21.25
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaEspanyol (Virtual) – Leganes (Virtual)1 or 21.42
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Sheffield United (Virtual)X21.44
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLiverpool (Virtual) – Aston Villa (Virtual)11.31
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – West Ham United (Virtual)X21.50
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSouthampton (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)21.33
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABrescia (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)21.64
09:00:00Virtual Serie ACagliari (Virtual) – Atalanta (Virtual)21.52
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Bologna (Virtual)Over 1.51.20
09:00:00Virtual Serie AParma (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)X21.51
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Roma (Virtual)Under 3.51.46
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Spal (Virtual)1X1.27
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)Under 3.51.28
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGalatasaray (Virtual) – Trabzonspor (Virtual)1 or 21.32
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKasimpasa (Virtual) – Sivasspor (Virtual)1 or 21.31
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKonyaspor (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)Under 3.51.25
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan (Virtual) – FC Orenburg (Virtual)1X1.29
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar (Virtual) – Zenit St. Petersburg (Virtual)X21.35
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUfa (Virtual) – Ural Yekaterinburg (Virtual)1 or 21.40
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraTondela (Virtual) – Famalicao (Virtual)X21.35
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraGil Vicente (Virtual) – Rio Ave (Virtual)X21.29
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraPorto (Virtual) – Belenenses (Virtual)11.22
17:30:00United States NWSL Challenge CupNorth Carolina Courage W. – Chicago Red Stars W.1X1.27
08:30:00National Tennis Tour Israel WomenLina Glushko – Nicole Khirin11.33
05:20:00UTR Pro Tennis Series AustraliaOmar Jasika – Aaron Addison11.33
06:20:00UTR Pro Tennis Series AustraliaChase Ferguson – Connor Di Marco11.17
06:30:00UTR Pro Tennis Series AustraliaScott Puodziunas – Jayden Court11.35
07:20:00UTR Pro Tennis Series AustraliaMatthew Dellavedova – William Ma11.24
07:30:00UTR Pro Tennis Series AustraliaPhilip Sekulic – Chen Dong11.72