Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Iulie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
02:00:00 United States MLS Colorado Rapids – Seattle Sounders 1 or 2 1.32
03:00:00 United States MLS Real Salt Lake – Sporting Kansas City 1 or 2 1.30
03:30:00 United States MLS Los Angeles Galaxy – DC United Over 1.5 1.13
19:30:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild KA Akureyri – Fjölnir Reykjavik Under 3.5 1.50
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild KR Reykjavik – Valur Reykjavik X2 1.37
17:00:00 Europa League St. Joseph’s FC – B36 Torshavn X2 1.27
17:30:00 Europa League Trakai FK – Cefn Druids Over 1.5 1.33
18:00:00 Europa League Prishtina – College Europa 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Europa League Gzira United FC – Sant Julia Over 1.5 1.27
18:30:00 Europa League Bala Town – Tre Fiori Over 2.5 1.35
19:00:00 Europa League Klaksvik – Birkirkara FC X2 1.33
19:45:00 Europa League Folgore / Falciano – Engordany X2 1.27
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Oeste – Guarani SP Under 3.5 1.19
18:30:00 Bulgarian Super Cup Ludogorets Razgrad – Slavia Sofia 1 1.24
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Pkku – Mikkelin Palloilijat X2 1.36
17:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Vaajakoski – LPS Laajasalon Over 2.5 1.17
15:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Chikhura Sachkhere – Sioni Bolnisi Over 1.5 1.24
15:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Lokomotiv Tbilisi – FC Rustavi 1 or 2 1.31
18:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Dinamo Tbilisi – FC Dila Gori 1X 1.29
19:30:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Haukar Hafnafjordur – Leiknir Reykjavik 1X 1.32
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Njarovik – Vikingur Olafsvik X2 1.19
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild IR Reykjavik – Kopavogs 2 1.50
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild IA Akranes – UMF Selfoss 1 1.24
13:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Tobol Kostanay – FC Astana 2 1.65
15:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Ordabasy – Kaisar Kyzylorda 1X 1.19
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Trollhattan – Nordvarmland FF 1 1.21
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Luleå – Bodens Under 3.5 1.72
17:30:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Rosengård W. – Vaxjo W. 1 1.23
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland IFÖ Bromölla – Lindsdals IF 1 1.24
01:45:00 Brazilian Copa do Nordeste Sampaio Correa MA – Bahia Salvador BA X2 1.35
01:30:00 United States USL San Antonio – OKC Energy FC 1X 1.22
11:30:00 Wimbledon M. Alex De Minaur – Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 1.72
12:30:00 Wimbledon M. Andreas Seppi – Kevin Anderson 2 1.10
12:30:00 Wimbledon M. Stefanos Tsitsipas – Jared Donaldson 1 1.42
12:30:00 Wimbledon M. John Isner – Ruben Bemelmans 1 1.35
12:30:00 Wimbledon M. Philipp Kohlschreiber – Gilles Muller 1 1.13

Leave a comment