Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Ianuarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
11:30:00Italian Serie ABrescia – Lazio21.66
14:00:00Italian Serie ASPAL – Hellas Verona1 or 21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – SassuoloUnder 3.51.43
19:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – TorinoOver 1.51.19
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Mallorca1X1.24
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Villarreal1X1.27
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – BetisX21.45
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – OsasunaUnder 3.51.33
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Deportivo La CorunyaUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – GironaUnder 3.51.31
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Malaga1 or 21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – MoreirenseUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Gil Vicente1 or 21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave FC – MaritimoOver 1.51.31
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – PortoX21.38
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – Vitoria Setubal1X1.24
13:15:00French CupFC Bastia Borgo – Saint-Etienne21.58
13:15:00French CupReims Ste Anne – Montpellier21.05
13:15:00French CupTrelissac – Marseille21.15
13:15:00French CupRaon L´Etape – Lille21.12
13:15:00French CupLorient – BrestUnder 3.51.28
16:15:00French CupDieppe – Angers21.20
16:15:00French CupValenciennes – DijonX21.39
16:15:00French CupGrande-Synthe – Nancy21.41
16:15:00French CupSannois-Saint-Gratien – EpinalX21.45
16:15:00French CupLimonest – Le Puy Foot 43 AuvergneX21.38
16:15:00French CupNice – Etoile Frejus Saint-RaphaelOver 2.51.49
16:15:00French CupSte S Educ Phys Hombourg Haut – AS Prix Les MezieresX21.22
19:55:00French CupLinas Monthlery Esa – Paris Saint-Germain21.01
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – Panaitolikos11.26
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – Larissa1 or 21.39
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – Lamia1 or 21.39
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – Panathinaikos11.31
14:01:00English FA CupChelsea – Nottingham Forest11.25
14:01:00English FA CupCharlton – West Bromwich Albion21.69
14:01:00English FA CupSheffield United – AFC FyldeOver 2.51.53
14:01:00English FA CupQPR – Swansea1 or 21.30
14:01:00English FA CupMiddlesbrough – Tottenham21.61
14:01:00English FA CupCrewe – BarnsleyX21.48
14:01:00English FA CupBurton Albion – Northampton TownOver 1.51.26
14:01:00English FA CupCrystal Palace – Derby1X1.19
14:01:00English FA CupBristol Rovers – CoventryX21.35
16:01:00English FA CupLiverpool – EvertonUnder 3.51.61
18:16:00English FA CupGillingham – West Ham21.52
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Enosis Neon ParalimniOver 2.51.42
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Ethnikos AchnasOver 1.51.28
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Getafe B – Celta Vigo B1 or 21.32
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Madrid Castilla – UD Melilla1X1.15
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Madrid B – CD Las RozasOver 1.51.27
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Oviedo B – Marino Luanco1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – San Sebastian Reyes1X1.16
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Baleares – Santa EulaliaOver 1.51.29
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sporting Gijon B – UD Las Palmas AtleticoUnder 3.51.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Ibiza – UP LangreoOver 1.51.31
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – Benfica Lisbon BOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Academica CoimbraX21.46
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – SC CovilhaX21.36
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – NacionalX21.37
17:15:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – VarzimX21.45
07:30:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Newcastle JetsUnder 3.51.55
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Hapoel RaananaUnder 3.51.23
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.17
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – Misr Lel MakasaUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – ZamalekX21.19
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – FC MasrOver 2.51.81
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – Renaissance EzzmamraOver 1.51.36
18:00:00Moroccan GNF ICayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid – Hassania AgadirX21.32
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Baroka1 or 21.38
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueHighlands Park – Black Leopards1X1.27
06:00:00Indian League 1Real Kashmir FC – Mohun Bagan ACUnder 3.51.32
11:30:00Indian League 1Indian Arrows – NEROCA FCX21.40
13:00:00Algerian CupRC Arbaa – NA Hussein DeyUnder 3.51.18
13:00:00Algerian CupAS Ain M’lila – JS KabylieUnder 3.51.19
13:00:00Algerian CupCSA Marsa – US Biskra21.11
15:00:00Algerian CupUSM Alger – USM KhenchelaOver 2.51.42
15:00:00Algerian CupConstantine – JS Saoura1X1.20
18:30:00Brazilian CearenseHorizonte – Guarany CEX21.27
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseCaucaia EC – Pacajus EC1X1.17
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseFerroviario – UniclinicUnder 3.51.32
12:30:00Tunisian CupAS Oued Ellil – Jendouba Sport1X1.18
12:30:00Tunisian CupSC Moknine – Avenir S MarsaX21.22
12:30:00Tunisian CupHammam Sousse – US BousalemOver 1.51.34
12:30:00Tunisian CupAhly Sfaxien – Wided El Hamma21.42
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasale – Fezzanese1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DSavona – ASD Seravezza Pozzi CalcioUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DLigorna 1922 – VerbaniaUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – USD Caravaggio1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Bolzano – San PietroX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Nibionnoggiono – CarateseX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – Scanzorosciate Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastellanzese 1921 – US Levico TermeUnder 3.51.36
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – Chions 19721 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DEste – BellunoUnder 3.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.c. Mestre – ASD Cartigliano1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – Luparense FC1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DCiliverghe Mazzano – AC CremaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DUsd Breno – FiorenzuolaX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DUnion Feltre ASD – CampodarsegoX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DSporting Franciacorta – Forli1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlfonsine – Progresso Zola PredosaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Bastia Calcio1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Calvina Sport – AC MantovaX21.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Grassina – Albalonga1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – Foligno1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DGiulianova – Atletico Porto SantelpidioUnder 3.51.44
13:30:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – SangiovanneseUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Grosseto – Trestina1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.C. Sangiustese – US Tolentino1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – Olympia Agnonese1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Terme Fiuggi – ASD Pineto Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – Latte Dolce CalcioUnder 3.51.51
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Grumentum Val D’agri – Asg Nocerina1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – Aprilia1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Biancavilla 1990 – ASD Cittanovese1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Corigliano Calabro – Roccella1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DMessina – TroinaUnder 3.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Giugliano 1928 – US Castrovillari1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DBorgosesia – AC BraUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – Lavagnese1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DAP Turris Calcio – ASD Vis Artena11.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DCasarano Calcio – Audace Cerignola1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatina – Ostia MareX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DFidelis Andria – Gelbison Vallo DLUnder 3.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – San Felice GladiatorUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DMuravera – ASD Lanusei Calcio1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – US Ladispoli11.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DPalermo – Marsala11.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – LuccheseX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – Bustese11.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – Pro SestoX21.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DVilla Dalme Calcio – USD 1913 Seregno CalcioX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd San Luigi Calcio – AmbrosianaX21.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DPolisportiva Tamai – Chioggia21.47
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Savignanese – CorreggeseX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampobasso Calcio – Avezzano CalcioOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DCattolica Calcio SM – Matelica21.48
13:30:00Italian Serie DScandicci – ASD Cannara1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DTritium Calcio 1908 – US Inveruno1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DPrato – Fossano Calcio SSD1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – Sasso Marconi1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DPomezia – Tuttocuoio1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – USD Adriese 19061 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DSorrento – Agropoli 1921Over 2.51.85
13:30:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – SS Cassino1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – A.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DArzachena – Budoni1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DFoggia – US Citta di Fasano1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DSavoia – ACD San TommasoOver 2.51.65
14:00:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – Gravina1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DBitonto – Francavilla 193111.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DFB Brindisi – SS Taranto 1927X21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – CaronneseUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Anagni – A.S.D. Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1X1.25
11:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Guimaraes U19 – Feirense U1911.25
15:00:00Portuguese League U19CD Aves U19 – Rio Ave U191 or 21.32
16:30:00Portuguese League U19Benfica U19 – Uniao de Leiria U19Over 3.53.67
12:00:00English Super League W.Manchester United W. – Bristol Academy W.Over 2.51.29
12:30:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Reading W.11.34
14:00:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Birmingham City W.Over 3.51.44
14:00:00English Super League W.Brighton & Hove W. – Liverpool W.1 or 21.27
14:00:00English Super League W.Tottenham W. – Manchester City W.21.26
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – FC Barcelona W.21.19
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Atletico Madrid W.21.20
17:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Madrid CCF W.11.35
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – Hyderabad FCUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – Karela FCOver 1.51.58
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBerekum Chelsea – Liberty Professionals1X1.17
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Great Olympics – Aduana StarsX21.23
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKing Faisal – Ashanti GoldX21.22
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueMedeama SC – Hearts of OakOver 1.51.41
05:00:00Australian W-LeagueMelbourne Victory W. – Newcastle Jets W.Over 1.51.21
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Ulinzi Stars FCX21.22
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Zoo Kericho11.32
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneCanon Yaoundé – Panthère du Ndé1 or 21.35
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFeutcheu FC – Stade RenardUnder 3.51.10
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAS Fortuna Mfou – Union Sportive de Douala1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneYong Sports Academy – Dragon Club1X1.15
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFovu de Baham – PWD BamendaX21.28
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneBamboutos – Avion FC Du NkamUnder 3.51.13
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneTonnerre Yaoundé – Coton Sport De GarouaX21.30
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – UMS de Loum1 or 21.35
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – Enugu RangersOver 1.51.65
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – EnyimbaOver 1.51.55
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWikki Tourist – Katsina United FCOver 1.51.56
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – Sunshine Stars11.33
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKano Pillars – Warri Wolves11.24
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa Starlets FC – Adamawa United FCOver 2.52.10
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – MFM FCOver 1.51.55
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Ifeanyiubah FCOver 1.51.57
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKwara United – Abia Warriors FC1 or 21.35
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLusaka Dynamos FC – ZanacoX21.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueRed Arrows FC – Kabwe Warriors1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – FC VizelaX21.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Salgadas – Berco SCX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – G.d. Chaves B1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaria Da Fonte – Sporting Braga B1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – Fafe1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEspinho – FC Felgueiras1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalValadares Gaia – ParedesX21.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitano Fcv – Pedras Rubras1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Coimbroes – LecaX21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Canelas 2010 – AroucaX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTrofense – LusitaniaX21.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Sernache – Oliveira HospitalX21.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBenfica Castelo Branco – TorreenseUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmora FC – SintrenseX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPinhalnovense – Louletano1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal1 Dezembro – Real Sporte21.44
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – Esperanca de Lagos1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSportivo de Loures – CD OS Armacenenses1X1.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFabril Barreiro – Co Do MontijoX21.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOlhanense – Clube Oriental LisboaOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAlverca Futebol – Sintra Football11.28
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCsd Camara de Lobos – AD OliveirenseX21.35
18:30:00Brazilian PotiguarAmerica RN – Força e Luz11.25
19:00:00Brazilian PotiguarPalmeira – Assu RN1X1.17
19:00:00Brazilian PotiguarABC – Globo RNOver 1.51.40
20:00:00Brazilian PotiguarPotiguar – Santa Cruz RN1X1.14
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSingida United – KMC1 or 21.38
06:00:00Shenzhen WTAKateryna Bondarenko – Misaki Doi21.43
06:30:00Shenzhen WTAKaterina Siniakova – Ekaterina Alexandrova21.48
07:00:00Shenzhen WTAShuai Zhang – Magda Linette11.68
07:30:00Shenzhen WTASara Sorribes Tormo – Yafan Wang21.43
12:30:00Doha ATP QualifyingGregoire Barrere – Thiago Moura Monteiro11.72
12:30:00Doha ATP QualifyingMarton Fucsovics – Jiri Vesely11.57