Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Ianuarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – Rayo VallecanoUnder 3.51.30
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – ValenciaX21.40
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraHuesca – BetisX21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Zaragoza1X1.24
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – AlcorconX21.42
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – PortimonenseX21.52
12:00:00French CupCroix IC – Raon L´EtapeOver 1.51.33
12:00:00French CupViry-Chatillon – Angers21.04
12:00:00French CupTours – Les Herbiers1X1.20
12:00:00French CupMarignane – Clermont FootX21.25
12:00:00French CupBastia – ConcarneauX21.32
14:00:00French CupStade Pontivyen – Guingamp21.14
14:00:00French CupLe Puy Foot 43 Auvergne – NancyX21.25
14:00:00French CupBergerac – NiortX21.17
14:00:00French CupAmiens – Valenciennes1X1.17
14:00:00French CupOrléans – Aiglon LamentOver 2.51.34
14:00:00French CupSannois-Saint-Gratien – Montpellier21.49
14:00:00French CupLyon Duchere – NimesX21.22
17:00:00French CupSaint-Quentin – Metz21.29
17:00:00French CupGravelines – FC Villefranche21.34
17:00:00French CupRed Star – CaenX21.32
17:00:00French CupSchiltigheim – Dijon21.24
17:00:00French CupSete 34 FC – LimonestOver 1.51.25
19:55:00French CupBourges – Lyon21.06
12:30:00English FA CupManchester United – ReadingOver 2.51.35
12:30:00English FA CupWest Ham – BirminghamOver 1.51.21
12:30:00English FA CupBournemouth – BrightonUnder 3.51.29
12:30:00English FA CupSheffield Wednesday – Luton1 or 21.35
12:30:00English FA CupWest Bromwich Albion – Wigan1X1.24
12:30:00English FA CupShrewsbury – StokeX21.32
12:30:00English FA CupBurnley – Barnsley1X1.23
15:00:00English FA CupBrentford – Oxford UnitedOver 1.51.19
15:00:00English FA CupChelsea – Nottingham Forest11.25
15:00:00English FA CupEverton – LincolnOver 2.51.43
15:00:00English FA CupMiddlesbrough – Peterborough UnitedOver 1.51.23
15:00:00English FA CupBolton – WalsallUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English FA CupAccrington – IpswichX21.55
15:00:00English FA CupFleetwood – AFC Wimbledon1 or 21.38
15:00:00English FA CupAston Villa – Swansea1X1.30
15:00:00English FA CupGillingham – CardiffX21.27
15:00:00English FA CupDerby – SouthamptonX21.50
17:30:00English FA CupNorwich City – Portsmouth1X1.27
17:30:00English FA CupBlackpool – Arsenal21.25
17:30:00English FA CupBristol City – Huddersfield1 or 21.40
17:30:00English FA CupCrystal Palace – GrimsbyOver 2.51.48
17:30:00English FA CupNewcastle – Blackburn1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Burton Albion1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – CoventryX21.40
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – SunderlandX21.50
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGallos Blancos Queretaro – Atlas de Guadalajara1 or 21.35
23:06:00Mexican PrimeraCF Monterrey – Pachuca1X1.22
16:00:00AFC Asian CupUnited Arab Emirates – Bahrain1X1.15
14:00:00Club FriendliesRKC Waalwijk – VV Katwijk1X1.35
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – BuryX21.28
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – CheltenhamX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Notts County1X1.18
15:00:00English League 2Carlisle – MansfieldX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – CreweX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Macclesfield – Swindon TownX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – StevenageUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Falkirk11.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Queen of the South1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – AlloaOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – Partick1X1.17
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Pafos FC11.31
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Alki Oroklini11.28
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – APOEL Nicosia21.30
11:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Tudelano – Union Irun1 or 21.32
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Athletic Bilbao B – CD VitoriaOver 1.51.25
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – Sporting Gijon BX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UD Logrones – Racing SantanderX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – UP Langreo1X1.23
14:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Conquense – Alcoyano1 or 21.32
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – BadalonaOver 1.51.34
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Benfica Lisbon B1 or 21.33
06:35:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Wellington Phoenix1X1.30
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Melbourne VictoryX21.35
14:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Tel-AvivX21.38
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Hadera1X1.22
16:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Maccabi HaifaX21.23
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Beitar JerusalemX21.24
15:00:00Scottish League 1Arbroath – Brechin City FC11.26
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dumbarton – ForfarUnder 3.51.46
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – Airdrieonians1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Raith – StenhousemuirOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – Montrose1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Elgin City1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Berwick1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – Albion RoversOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion1X1.16
15:00:00Scottish League 2Peterhead – Clyde1X1.22
15:00:00N. Irish CupCrusaders – Glentoran11.35
15:00:00N. Irish CupArds FC – Carrick Rangers1X1.22
15:00:00N. Irish CupLinfield – Ballyclare ComradesOver 3.52.28
15:00:00N. Irish CupInstitute FC – Warrenpoint Town1X1.22
15:00:00N. Irish CupColeraine – WeldersOver 2.51.53
15:00:00N. Irish CupCliftonville – Dungannon1X1.22
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlanelli AFC – Llandudno FCX21.28
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – Carmarthen1X1.18
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Bala TownX21.38
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Barry TownX21.20
12:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Daklyeh – Ismaily SC1 or 21.37
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – ZamalekX21.19
16:45:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – MC Alger1 or 21.30
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi SundownsX21.33
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeaguePolokwane City – Amazulu Durban1X1.19
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueFree State Stars – Bidvest WitsX21.22
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Cape Town City FC1 or 21.38
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueHighlands Park – Orlando PiratesX21.28
08:30:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – Indian ArrowsOver 1.51.27
11:30:00Indian League 1Churchill Brothers – Minerva Punjab1X1.24
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Maidenhead1X1.15
15:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – Maidstone United1X1.16
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Eastleigh FC1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueHavant & Waterlooville – BarrowX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Dover1X1.17
15:00:00English National LeagueLeyton Orient – Salford CityUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Harrogate Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Boreham Wood1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Braintree1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Ebbsfleet1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – AFC FyldeX21.28
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoZacatepec – Correcaminos1X1.26
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Kingstonian1 or 21.26
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Dorking WanderersX21.33
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Harlow1X1.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Carshalton AthleticUnder 3.51.56
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – LewesUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Folkestone InvictaX21.38
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Worthing FCX21.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Potters Bar Town FCUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – WhitehawkOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Brightlingsea RegentUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Wingate & Finchley1X1.21
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – ChesterX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – York City1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Bradford Park1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Altrincham1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Alfreton Town FC1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – ChorleyX21.15
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – LeamingtonUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Kidderminster HarriersX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Ashton Utd11.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Nuneaton Town FCOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Spennymoor Town1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – EastbourneUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Gloucester City1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Hampton & Richmond1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Bath CityX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Dartford1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Concord RangersX21.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTorquay – Slough TownOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Oxford City1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – BillericayX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Truro CityOver 1.51.16
09:45:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Betis W. – Malaga Cf W.11.33
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Madrid CCF W.Over 1.51.12
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Cdef Logrono W.1X1.19
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Athletic Bilbao W.Over 2.51.26
09:30:00Czech Winter LeagueFK Pardubice – MFk ChrudimUnder 3.51.56
12:00:00Czech Winter League1.SK Prostejov – 1. FC Tatran Prešov1X1.19
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2MC Magra – El Harrach11.36
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2ES Mostaganem – JSM SkikdaOver 1.51.58
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Kouba – A Bou Saâda1 or 21.38
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2WA Tlemcen – USM BlidaOver 2.51.90
05:00:00Australian W-LeagueMelbourne Victory W. – Melbourne City W.1 or 21.26
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Tusker Football ClubX21.37
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – Feirense U23Over 1.51.13
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Sp. Braga U231 or 21.25
11:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Benfica U2321.34
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Academica de Coimbra U231X1.25
17:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Sporting CP U2321.38
05:25:00Auckland WTABianca Vanessa Andreescu – Su-Wei Hsieh21.88
08:00:00Hopman CupAlexander Zverev – Roger Federer21.53
09:00:00Hopman CupAngelique Kerber – Belinda Bencic11.28
09:00:00Brisbane WTADonna Vekic – Karolina Pliskova21.73
06:00:00Shenzhen WTAAryna Sabalenka – Alison Riske11.32
05:35:00Sydney ATP QualifyingChristopher O’Connell – Guido Andreozzi21.60