Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – WatfordUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Montpellier1 or 21.35
20:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Lyon1X1.30
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.48
14:30:00German BundesligaArminia Bielefeld – Borussia M’gladbachX21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Union BerlinX21.42
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Hoffenheim1 or 21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Freiburg1 or 21.32
17:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – RB LeipzigOver 1.51.11
14:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – Genoa11.33
17:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Milan1X1.25
19:45:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – Lazio1 or 21.32
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraElche – Alaves1 or 21.40
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMallorca – Cadiz1X1.20
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Rayo Vallecano1X1.25
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – SevilleX21.30
14:00:00French Ligue 2Toulouse – Dijon1X1.20
18:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Le HavreX21.50
18:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – ValenciennesUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00French Ligue 2Nancy – CaenX21.48
18:00:00French Ligue 2Nîmes – Dunkerque1X1.20
18:00:00French Ligue 2Guingamp – AuxerreX21.50
18:00:00French Ligue 2Quevilly Rouen – GrenobleX21.52
18:00:00French Ligue 2Bastia – Pau1X1.26
18:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Amiens1X1.24
15:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – Cambuur Leeuwarden11.36
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – Heerenveen1 or 21.32
19:00:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – AZOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – NEC NijmegenUnder 3.51.29
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – Vitesse1 or 21.35
15:15:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Sint-Truidense VV1 or 21.35
17:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Cercle BruggeX21.45
17:30:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Oud-Heverlee Leuven1 or 21.32
19:45:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Union Saint-GilloiseX21.35
17:00:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Lausanne1X1.20
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – ZurichX21.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – Preston North EndX21.50
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackpool – Bristol City1 or 21.37
17:30:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Blackburn1 or 21.41
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Schalke 04 – Jahn Regensburg1X1.17
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Erzgebirge Aue1 or 21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Werder Bremen – KarlsruheOver 1.51.18
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – SC Paderborn 071X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie BUS Alessandria Calcio – PisaX21.40
13:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – BresciaX21.25
13:00:00Italian Serie BBenevento – ParmaUnder 3.51.30
13:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – CittadellaX21.48
13:00:00Italian Serie BTernana – Reggina1X1.27
13:00:00Italian Serie BComo – LecceX21.28
15:15:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Vicenza1X1.18
17:30:00Italian Serie BAscoli – PerugiaX21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Sociedad B – Lugo1 or 21.41
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Malaga1X1.21
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – Ponferradina1X1.21
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – Eibar1 or 21.37
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Estoril Praia1 or 21.38
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPacos Ferreira – Portimonense1 or 21.38
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Sporting BragaX21.28
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Dundee United1 or 21.43
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – AberdeenX21.37
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – Ross County1 or 21.38
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – St Mirren1X1.25
10:30:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – Sivasspor1 or 21.42
13:00:00Turkish Super LigFatih Karagümrük – Malatyaspor1X1.24
13:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Kasimpasa1X1.25
16:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Istanbul Basaksehir1 or 21.36
17:30:00Greek Super LeaguePanaitolikos – PAS GianninaX21.44
17:30:00Greek Super LeagueAris Thessaloniki FC – Volos NpsOver 1.51.32
12:30:00English FA CupKidderminster Harriers – West Ham21.17
12:30:00English FA CupChelsea – Plymouth ArgyleOver 3.51.68
15:00:00English FA CupPeterborough United – QPRX21.30
15:00:00English FA CupWolverhampton – Norwich City1X1.17
15:00:00English FA CupManchester City – FulhamOver 2.51.30
15:00:00English FA CupHuddersfield – Barnsley1X1.18
15:00:00English FA CupEverton – BrentfordUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00English FA CupCrystal Palace – Hartlepool UnitedOver 2.51.50
15:00:00English FA CupSouthampton – Coventry1X1.17
15:00:00English FA CupStoke – WiganUnder 3.51.26
17:30:00English FA CupCambridge United – LutonX21.27
20:00:00English FA CupTottenham – Brighton1X1.27
19:00:00African Cup of NationsBurkina Faso – CameroonX21.28
15:30:00Austrian CupRapid Vienna – HartbergOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Sigma Olomouc1X1.24
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Teplice – Bohemians 19051 or 21.35
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – KarvinaOver 2.51.37
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaCeske Budejovice – Sparta Prague21.62
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaStal Mielec – Gornik ZabrzeX21.41
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Pogon SzczecinX21.37
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Slask WroclawUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – AFC Wimbledon1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Lincoln1X1.28
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – PortsmouthUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English League 1Rotherham – AccringtonOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – Sheffield WednesdayX21.40
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – GillinghamOver 1.51.29
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Doncaster Rovers11.31
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – FleetwoodUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Morecambe – BoltonX21.35
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraNecaxa – PachucaX21.44
19:45:00Belgian First Division BMouscron-Peruwelz – Waasland-BeverenX21.38
09:00:00Club FriendliesLisen – Slavia Kromeriz1X1.20
09:00:00Club FriendliesViktoria Zizkov – 1 FK Pribram1X1.32
09:30:00Club FriendliesSlovan Havlickuv Brod – VrchovinaX21.39
10:00:00Club FriendliesSkra Czestochowa – GKS BelchatowOver 1.51.16
10:00:00Club FriendliesGKS Tychy – Puszcza NiepolomniceUnder 3.51.38
10:00:00Club FriendliesFK Hodonin – Velke Mezirici1 or 21.22
10:30:00Club FriendliesGomel – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.30
11:00:00Club FriendliesAustria Vienna – SKN St. PöltenOver 1.51.10
11:00:00Club FriendliesLFA Nykobing – Hellerup IK11.28
11:00:00Club FriendliesSV Admira Villach – SK Treibach21.21
11:00:00Club FriendliesGleisdorf – ASK Voitsberg1 or 21.18
12:00:00Club FriendliesMetalac GM – LoznicaOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Club FriendliesFrankfurt FSV – SG Barockstadt Fulda-LehnerzOver 1.51.10
13:00:00Club FriendliesLysekloster – FanaX21.26
13:00:00Club FriendliesTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – FK Kosice1 or 21.24
13:00:00Club FriendliesFirst Vienna – Amstetten1 or 21.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesHalmstads – Copenhagen21.39
15:00:00Club FriendliesAsane – Oeygarden FK1X1.41
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Gorica – Hajduk SplitX21.22
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Lokomotiva Zagreb1X1.20
13:00:00English League 2Harrogate Town – Bradford City1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Rochdale – Carlisle1X1.28
15:00:00English League 2Barrow – TranmereX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – NewportUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – Port ValeX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Colchester1X1.24
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Stevenage1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Walsall – Northampton TownX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Sutton – Bristol RoversUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Oldham1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Exeter1 or 21.38
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Queen of the South1X1.17
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Greenock Morton1X1.15
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – HamiltonUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – DunfermlineX21.40
11:30:00Romanian Liga 1UTA Arad – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.45
14:00:00Romanian Liga 1Farul Constanta – FC Chindia Targoviste1X1.16
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – CFR ClujX21.25
13:45:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Budapest Honved1X1.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Gyirmot SE – UjpestX21.36
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Fehérvár FC – Debreceni VSC11.35
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Aris Limassol1X1.22
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Dijon FCO W. – Soyaux W.1X1.23
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Paris FC W. – Saint-Etienne W.Over 2.51.42
15:35:00French Div. 1 W.Reims W. – GPSO 92 Issy W.Over 1.51.17
16:30:00Club World CupAl-Ahly Cairo – CF Monterrey21.38
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – ChavesX21.35
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueFC Thun – Wil1X1.18
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – YverdonX21.32
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – Aarau1 or 21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – SV Wehen Wiesbaden1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – Viktoria Berlin1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – KaiserslauternX21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaVerl – HallescherUnder 3.51.44
13:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen11.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaTSV Havelse – MeppenX21.23
06:05:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Western United FC1 or 21.34
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Tel-AvivX21.35
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaOver 1.51.26
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Katamon1X1.20
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi NetanyaOver 1.51.32
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – Warrenpoint TownOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – ClydeUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Scottish League 1Cove Rangers – Airdrieonians1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – DumbartonOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – Queens Park FC1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – AlloaUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stranraer – Edinburgh CityUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Cowdenbeath1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish League 2Forfar – Albion RoversOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Scottish League 2Kelty Hearts – Elgin CityOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – StenhousemuirUnder 3.51.37
13:30:00N. Irish CupQueens University – Glentoran21.22
15:00:00N. Irish CupColeraine – PortadownOver 1.51.11
15:00:00N. Irish CupCarrick Rangers – Cliftonville21.56
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaBoavista – Volta RedondaX21.35
19:30:00Brazilian GauchoYpiranga RS – Internacional RS21.63
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroDemocrata – Pouso Alegre MG1 or 21.34
19:30:00Brazilian MineiroCaldense MG – CruzeiroX21.19
22:30:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica Mineiro – Athletic Club Sjdr MGOver 1.51.37
14:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Bernardo – Ponte PretaX21.37
18:00:00Brazilian PaulistaEC Agua Santa SP – Novorizontino SPX21.43
12:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraTorque – Cerro Largo FC1X1.23
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Penarol de MontevideoX21.19
22:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Liverpool MontevideoX21.28
12:00:00Hungarian CupCegledi Vse – Kazincbaricika BSC21.39
15:00:00Moroccan Botola ProJS Soualem – FAR RabatX21.24
15:00:00Moroccan Botola ProIttihad Tanger – Wydad CasablancaX21.28
17:15:00Moroccan Botola ProRSB Berkane – Mas Maghrib A Fes1X1.14
19:30:00Moroccan Botola ProRaja Casablanca – Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid1X1.13
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – NA Hussein Dey1X1.16
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1CR Belouizdad – WA Tlemcen11.28
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – RC Arbaa11.30
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – MC AlgerX21.25
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraGenoa U19 – AC Milan U191 or 21.27
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – Roma U19X21.17
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraBologna U19 – Pescara U19Over 1.51.13
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – PalestinoOver 1.51.24
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – Universidad CatolicaX21.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – Budafoki MTE1X1.22
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Tuzlaspor – BalikesirsporOver 1.51.30
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – SamsunsporX21.32
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – Altinordu1X1.27
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – EyupsporX21.19
13:35:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Gharafa – Al Sadd21.15
13:35:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Wakrah – Al Sailiya1X1.23
16:05:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Rayyan – Al-Duhail SCX21.24
12:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan11.32
14:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – Banni YasUnder 3.51.38
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al Ittifaq1 or 21.32
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Hazm – Al Shabab (KSA)21.64
15:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – DhamkUnder 3.51.36
17:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al TaawonUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Barnet1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Dagenham and Redbridge1X1.23
15:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – Woking1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – BromleyUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English National LeagueKings Lynn – Weymouth1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Eastleigh FCUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – GrimsbyUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – WrexhamX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueStockport – DoverOver 2.51.41
19:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseAvai – EC Prospera11.31
22:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseChapecoense SC – Brusque1X1.22
21:05:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Deportivo CaliX21.36
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraResistencia FC – Tacuary Asuncion1 or 21.33
23:45:00Paraguayan Primera12 de Octubre de Itaugua – Libertad AsuncionX21.19
12:45:00Albanian SuperligaKastrioti Kruje – Dinamo TiranaX21.23
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaTeuta – Partizani TiranaX21.32
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaTirana – Skenderbeu11.32
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – St Lucia FC1X1.30
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Hamrun SpartansX21.35
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Sliema WanderersOver 1.51.26
18:00:00Brazilian CearenseMaracana CE – Iguatu CE1X1.19
18:30:00Brazilian CearenseFerroviario – FC Atlético CearenseOver 1.51.29
19:00:00Brazilian CearensePacajus EC – Crato EC CEOver 2.51.61
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseIcasa CE – Caucaia ECX21.35
21:00:00Brazilian BaianoBarcelona de Ilhéus – Juazeirense BAX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseIndependente FSJ PR – Coritiba PRX21.22
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseParana – Operario PRX21.24
19:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoSport Recife – Vera Cruz PE11.34
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Persela Lamongan1X1.25
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema – Persija Jakarta1 or 21.34
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Santa Cruz – Universitario de SucreOver 1.51.17
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Club Atletico Palmaflor1X1.26
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBlooming – BolivarX21.18
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKarlsruhe U19 – Bayern Munich U19X21.19
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKaiserslautern U19 – Heidenheim U191 or 21.24
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenMainz U19 – FC Augsburg U19Under 3.51.74
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenIngolstadt U19 – Freiburg U19X21.35
10:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenUnion Berlin U19 – St. Pauli U191X1.22
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSC Paderborn 07 U19 – Fortuna Cologne U191X1.20
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenNuremberg U19 – Stuttgart U19X21.40
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHessen Kassel U19 – Eintracht Frankfurt U1921.07
13:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenGreuther Fürth U19 – 1. FC Saarbrücken U191X1.24
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Nueva Concepcion – Coban ImperialX21.20
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – Herrera FCX21.32
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraPlaza Amador – Costa del Este FCUnder 3.51.09
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – Nongbua Pitchaya FC1 or 21.30
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueKhon Kaen United – BG Pathum United FCX21.17
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Ratchaburi FCOver 1.51.28
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Port FC1 or 21.30
12:30:00Brazilian ParaenseTapajos FC – Castanhal ECX21.24
18:30:00Brazilian ParaenseCaete – Aguia de MarabaX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian ParaenseIndependente PA – Paysandu PAX21.30
12:00:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Bayer 04 Leverkusen W.1X1.27
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – CD Honduras Progreso11.27
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1F91 Dudelange – Progres Niedercorn1X1.22
13:15:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Musanaa – Al SeebX21.18
13:15:00Omani Pro LeagueSohar – Oman FCX21.32
15:40:00Omani Pro LeagueAL Nassr FC – Dhofar ClubX21.20
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAkhisar Bld Spor – Tarsus Idman YurduX21.30
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – Nigde Belediyespor11.26
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAdiyaman 1954 – InegölsporX21.38
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupErgene Velimese – SomasporX21.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Arnavutköy Bl. – Fatsa Belediyespor1X1.16
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Hendekspor – Artvin Hopaspor21.68
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Sancaktepe Belediye Spor – Catalcaspor21.33
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Elazigspor – OsmaniyesporX21.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Orduspor 1967 – Modafen1X1.17
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Erokspor – Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor1X1.24
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Ofspor – Karsiyaka1X1.24
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Corinthian CasualsOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Brightlingsea RegentOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – HornchurchX21.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Carshalton Athletic1X1.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCheshunt FC – Leatherhead1X1.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCray Wanderers – MersthamUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBowers & Pitsea – Enfield TownX21.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Potters Bar Town FCOver 1.51.12
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLewes – East Thurrock UnitedOver 2.51.34
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – HorshamUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Wingate & Finchley11.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – ChorleyX21.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – York CityX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChester – SouthportUnder 3.51.46
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – AFC Fylde1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – BrackleyX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – Darlington1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Alfreton Town FCX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – Boston United1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Telford1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKettering – Leamington1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Welling United11.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Chelmsford1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Hungerford Town FC1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – St Albans CityUnder 3.51.51
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – Billericay1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Concord RangersUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Tonbridge AngelsOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Oxford City1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Bath CityOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – EastbourneX21.40
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBerliner AK 07 – Chemnitz1X1.24
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – Lichtenberg 471X1.25
13:05:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Energie Cottbus21.34
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFC Wegberg-Beeck – FC Schalke 04 IIX21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot Weiss Ahlen – Homberg1X1.16
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV 19 Straelen – Fortuna Cologne21.51
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Wiedenbruck1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – UerdingenOver 2.51.63
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – OberhausenX21.20
12:30:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Manchester United W.1X1.18
13:00:00S. African CupMoroka Swallows – TS Sporting FCOver 1.51.44
19:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – AtleticoX21.38
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBoca Juniors de Cali – Bogota FCX21.30
23:10:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Real CartagenaX21.35
09:00:00Aus. FFA CupMelbourne Victory – Central Coast Mariners1 or 21.29
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAC Mantova – Trento Calcio 19211 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Sudtirol1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AFiorenzuola – Padova21.58
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – Lecco1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ATriestina – Pro Sesto1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – Juventus U23X21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALegnago – Piacenza1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – Virtus Vecomp Verona1 or 21.35
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AFeralpisalo – Albinoleffe1X1.22
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueBengaluru FC – Jamshedpur1 or 21.32
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAccra Lions – Medeama SCX21.40
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKing Faisal – Real Tamale UnitedOver 1.51.50
15:00:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Lancaster City1X1.16
15:00:00English Northern PremierStafford Rangers – Whitby Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierFC United of Manchester – Witton AlbionOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Northern PremierAtherton Collieries – Gainsborough TrinityUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – South Shields1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierScarborough Athletic – Hyde FC1X1.17
15:00:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Bamber Bridge1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierRadcliffe FC – Basford United1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierMorpeth Town – Nantwich1X1.17
15:00:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Grantham Town11.33
15:00:00English Northern PremierStalybridge Celtic – Mickleover Sports1X1.20
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Caetano SP – Rio Claro SP1X1.15
20:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba SP – GO Audax SPOver 1.51.51
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Oeste – Primavera SP11.33
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteFortaleza CE – Ceara CE1 or 21.35
20:45:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Bahia Salvador BA21.56
23:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSampaio Correa MA – Nautico PE1 or 21.30
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueJabal Al-Mukaber – Shabab Al Amari11.34
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueIslami Qalqilya – Markez Tulkarm1X1.23
06:05:00Australian A-League W.Canberra United W. – Perth Glory W.1 or 21.27
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueFC Talanta – Mathare United1X1.15
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Nairobi City Stars FC1 or 21.32
14:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Sertaozinho – Sao Jose EC SPX21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Nacional – Marilia SPX21.30
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Olímpia FC SP – Noroeste SP21.61
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Desportivo Brasil SP – Comercial SPX21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Preto SP – Capivariano SPX21.22
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueDakkada – Kano Pillars1X1.18
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Buildcon F.C.1 or 21.38
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLusaka Dynamos FC – Forest Rangers1 or 21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Kafue Celtic FCOver 1.51.50
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Green BuffaloesX21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueIndeni FC – Kansanshi Dynamos1 or 21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueChambishi – Nkana FCX21.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueRed Arrows FC – Konkola Blades1X1.15
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Manchester United – West Ham U23X21.40
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.Club Brugge W. – Gent W.1X1.25
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – SC Eendracht Aalst W.Over 3.52.20
13:00:00Belgian Super League W.White Star Woluwe W. – Zulte Waregem W.21.39
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMohammedan Dhaka – Sheikh Russel1 or 21.32
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueChittagong Abahani – Rahmatganj MFS1X1.20
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionCD Ocotal – Deportivo Walter FerretiX21.38
11:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueWakiso Giants FC – Gadafi FCUnder 3.51.38
12:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueArua Hill SC – Uganda Police1 or 21.32
13:15:00UAE Division 1Al Jazira Al Hamra – City FC1X1.18
13:15:00UAE Division 1Masafi – Al Arabi21.46
11:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Oliveirense – FafeOver 1.51.46
13:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Oliveira Hospital – Uniao De Leiria21.41
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Lusitania – CF Canelas 20101X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Vitoria Guimaraes B – Sao Joao Ver1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Sporting Lisbon B – Amora FCUnder 3.51.29
19:30:00Portuguese Liga 3Real Sporte – CD Cova PiedadeOver 1.51.31
22:00:00Brazilian PotiguarABC Futebol – Potyguar SeridoenseOver 1.51.19
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.AC Milan W. – Lazio W.Over 3.51.53
13:30:00Italian Serie A W.AS Roma W. – Pomigliano W.11.24
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseCapital CF – Brasilia FC1X1.23
20:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoCS Alagoano – CRB AL1 or 21.35
18:00:00Mexican Primera W.Cruz Azul W. – CF America W.21.52
19:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseCEOV Operário – Cuiaba21.36
23:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseSinop MT – União ECX21.24
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoLagarto – Itabaiana SEX21.35
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKMC – Biashara United1 or 21.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKagera Sugar – Coastal Union1 or 21.38
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – Mbeya CityOver 1.51.42
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueAddis Ababa City FC – Welayta DichaX21.35
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueHawassa Kenema SC – Dire Dawa KenemaUnder 3.51.16
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – SC Farense U231X1.27
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Marítimo U231 or 21.27
11:00:00Portuguese League U23FC Vizela U23 – Famalicao U231 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Portimonense U23 – Estoril Praia U23X21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Valadares Gaia FC W. – Amora FC W.X21.23
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Estoril Praia W. – CA Ouriense W.21.37
18:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueMogoditshane Fighters – Township Rollers21.42
20:00:00Brazilian PiauienseParnahyba SC – AA OeirenseX21.35
14:30:00Angolan GirabolaGD Interclube – CR CaalaUnder 3.51.13
14:30:00Angolan GirabolaAcadémica Lobito – Kabuscorp1 or 21.35
15:30:00Angolan GirabolaPetro Luanda – Primeiro de Agosto1X1.23
15:30:00Angolan GirabolaProgresso do Sambizanga – Wiliete SC1 or 21.35
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – RB Leipzig (Virtual)Over 1.51.11
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaMainz (Virtual) – Hoffenheim (Virtual)X21.52
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaDsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual) – Gladbach (Virtual)X21.36
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaCologne (Virtual) – Freiburg (Virtual)1 or 21.33
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaAugsburg (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)X21.46
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaVfB Stuttgart (Virtual) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Virtual)X21.50
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaMallorca (Virtual) – Cadiz CF(Virtual)1X1.23
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaElche (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)1 or 21.39
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Rayo Vallecano (Virtual)1X1.27
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual)X21.35
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Watford (Virtual)Under 3.51.29
09:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)1 or 21.34
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)1X1.26
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)11.34
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Monaco (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)1X1.32
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)X21.50
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFenerbahce (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)1 or 21.35
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFatih Karagumruk (Virtual) – Malatyaspor (Virtual)1X1.27
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual)1X1.25
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGaziantep FK (Virtual) – Sivasspor (Virtual)1 or 21.40
12:45:00Greek Super League 2PAOK B – Apollon Larisas1X1.20
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Olympiakos Volou – Olympiacos Piraeus BX21.32
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Ergotelis – LevadiakosX21.25
12:45:00Greek Super League 2Panathinaikos B – Episkopi FCUnder 3.51.14
15:00:00Greek Super League 2Niki Volou – Panserraikos1X1.15
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Zamora CF – SD Logrones1 or 21.35
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Real Valladolid B – Celta Vigo BX21.30
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2UCAM Murcia – Alcoyano1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Algeciras – Barcelona B1X1.24
18:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2UD Cornella – Real Betis B1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGDSC Alvarenga – Gondomar21.61
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEspinho – Ferreira de Aves11.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBerco SC – Santa Marta Penaguião1X1.17
10:00:00Rotterdam ATPEgor Gerasimov – Daniel Masur11.31
11:20:00Rotterdam ATPJesper De Jong – Jiri Lehecka21.54
11:20:00Rotterdam ATPTim Van Rijthoven – Salvatore Caruso11.53
12:40:00Rotterdam ATPJozef Kovalik – Philipp Kohlschreiber21.36
12:40:00Rotterdam ATPFlavio Cobolli – Bernabe Zapata Miralles21.61
14:00:00Rotterdam ATPHugo Gaston – Robin Haase11.50