Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Februarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Amiens11.33
18:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – Bordeaux1 or 21.35
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – Dijon1 or 21.35
18:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – StrasbourgX21.32
18:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – NiceUnder 3.51.19
18:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Metz1X1.17
20:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – MarseilleX21.40
19:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – Hellas VeronaOver 1.51.18
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Celtic21.31
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – LivingstonX21.25
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – St Johnstone1X1.18
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Hamilton1X1.21
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – HibernianOver 2.51.49
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – Kilmarnock1X1.25
19:45:00English FA CupTottenham – Southampton1X1.22
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyMirandes – VillarrealX21.27
19:45:00Belgian CupZulte Waregem – Club Brugge21.54
17:30:00German DFB CupBayer Leverkusen – StuttgartOver 1.51.15
17:30:00German DFB CupVerl – Union Berlin21.53
19:45:00German DFB CupSaarbrucken – KarlsruheX21.45
19:45:00German DFB CupBayern Munich – HoffenheimOver 2.51.26
11:30:00Turkish CupKirklarelispor – Fenerbahce21.33
17:30:00Turkish CupAlanyaspor – GalatasarayUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00Greek CupPanaitolikos – AEK Athens21.50
19:30:00Greek CupPAOK – Panathinaikos1X1.15
18:30:00Copa do BrasilIndependente PA – CRB ALX21.24
18:30:00Copa do BrasilBarbalha CE – Operario PRX21.29
18:30:00Copa do BrasilCoruripe – Juventude RSX21.19
19:30:00Copa do BrasilSanto Andre SP – Criciuma SCUnder 3.51.23
23:30:00Copa do BrasilXV de Piracicaba – Londrina PRX21.35
23:30:00Copa do BrasilBahia de Feira – Luverdense1X1.24
23:30:00Copa do BrasilSao Luiz – America RN1 or 21.33
23:30:00Copa do BrasilVilhenense ES RO – Boa EC21.63
23:30:00Copa do BrasilSantos AP – America Mineiro21.24
23:30:00Copa do BrasilAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Botafogo PBX21.34
08:30:00Club FriendliesShakhtar Donetsk – Gjorce PetrovOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Club FriendliesShakhtar Donetsk – SonderjyskeOver 1.51.31
15:00:00Club FriendliesSpartak Moscow – Lokomotiv Moscow1 or 21.27
16:30:00Club FriendliesVendsyssel – JammerbugtOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Club FriendliesGAIS – Trollhattan1X1.24
18:00:00Club FriendliesFC Ufa – Suduva MarijampoleOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – MOL VidiX21.27
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kaposvári Rákóczi – Paksi SEX21.32
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Kisvarda FC1X1.25
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Diosgyori Vtk1X1.18
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Budapest HonvedOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Anorthosis FamagustaUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Croatian CupRijeka – Dinamo ZagrebX21.17
12:30:00Cypriot CupEthnikos Achnas – Digenis MorphouOver 1.51.29
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaAtletico Fenix Montevideo – El Nacional1X1.25
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaMineros de Guayana – Sportivo Luqueño1 or 21.32
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Hapoel Hadera1 or 21.32
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.28
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar Saba – Beitar Jerusalem21.56
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaFriburguense – Americano RJ1 or 21.35
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaAmerica RJ – Nova Iguacu RJ1X1.20
17:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueZamalek – Haras El Hodood11.32
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – KhouribgaOver 1.51.32
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IHassania Agadir – Ittihad Tanger1X1.19
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – NA Hussein DeyOver 1.51.52
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Esperance Sportive Tunis – US MonastirienneOver 1.51.56
06:00:00AFC CupUlaanbaatar City – Taiwan Power Company1X1.25
08:00:00AFC CupFK Neftchi Kochkor-Ata – Ahal FCX21.35
08:30:00AFC CupParo FC – Bengaluru FC21.36
11:00:00AFC CupDhaka Abahani – Maziya S & RCUnder 3.51.71
13:30:00Indian League 1Chennai City – Indian ArrowsOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueDhamk – Al Adalh1 or 21.28
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Taawon – Al Ittihad JeddahUnder 3.51.48
17:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Raed11.30
12:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Al Qadisiyah FCX21.18
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Bukayriyah FC – Al Taqadom FCOver 1.51.27
13:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ohud Medina – Najran1X1.19
15:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Al Jeel1X1.18
15:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Jeddah Club – Ansar Medina1X1.17
15:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Ahli Manama – Manama ClubX21.38
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Deportivo SaprissaX21.17
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – CartaginesUnder 3.51.32
23:00:00Brazilian CearenseFortaleza CE – UniclinicOver 1.51.36
23:00:00Brazilian BaianoJuazeirense BA – Doce Mel EC BAOver 1.51.21
23:30:00Brazilian PernambucanoVitoria PE – Nautico PE21.43
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Padideh MashhadX21.42
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Santa Cruz – San Jose Oruro1X1.23
14:00:00Italian Primavera CupHellas Verona U19 – AS Roma U1921.38
16:00:00Italian Primavera CupFiorentina U19 – Juventus U19X21.32
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – XelajuUnder 3.51.28
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – CSD Municipal1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Horsham1 or 21.27
12:55:00Omani CupSur – Al Nahda21.55
16:00:00Omani CupAL Nassr FC – Al Orouba1X1.18
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Weymouth1X1.23
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – Hyderabad FCOver 2.51.45
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEbusua Dwarfs – Aduana StarsX21.25
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueMedeama SC – Bechem UnitedOver 1.51.48
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAll Stars – Elmina Sharks1X1.19
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEleven Wonders FC – Inter Allies FCOver 1.51.46
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBerekum Chelsea – Karela FCOver 1.51.74
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKing Faisal – Accra Great Olympics1X1.19
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueWAFA – Asante Kotoko1X1.13
23:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa – Portuguesa Santista1 or 21.32
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraOnce Municipal – CD Aguila1 or 21.25
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – CD El VencedorUnder 3.51.32
21:30:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – Alianza FC1 or 21.27
21:30:00El Salvador PrimeraIndependiente FC – Jocoro FC1 or 21.28
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – Fovu de Baham1 or 21.35
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAvion FC Du Nkam – UMS de Loum1X1.16
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneYong Sports Academy – APEJES AcademyUnder 3.51.13
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePWD Bamenda – Canon Yaoundé1X1.16
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneBamboutos – Union Sportive de Douala1X1.16
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneEding Sport – Feutcheu FC1 or 21.32
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneStade Renard – AS Fortuna Mfou1X1.16
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneTonnerre Yaoundé – Colombe FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Nakambala Leopards11.33
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionLas Sabanas CF – Real EsteliX21.30
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseReal FC – Sobradinho DFOver 1.51.42
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseLuziania DF – Taguatinga1X1.19
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseParacatu FC – Paranoa1X1.19
23:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseGama – SE Ceilandense DFOver 2.51.48
23:15:00Brazilian SergipanoConfianca – America Esporte Clube SEOver 2.51.31
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAzam – Tanzania PrisonsOver 1.51.46
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNamungo FC – Alliance FCOver 1.51.36
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbeya City – KMC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKagera Sugar – MwaduiOver 1.51.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – Mtibwa SugarUnder 3.51.11
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueBiashara United – Singida UnitedOver 1.51.50
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueYoung Africans – Lipuli1X1.15
23:15:00Brazilian Sul-Mato-GrossenseComercial MS – Maracaju AC1X1.17
13:00:00Montpellier ATPUgo Humbert – Feliciano Lopez11.45
14:00:00Montpellier ATPGilles Simon – Richard Gasquet11.42
18:00:00Montpellier ATPGrigor Dimitrov – Gregoire Barrere11.32
19:00:00Montpellier ATPVasek Pospisil – Denis Shapovalov21.45
12:00:00Montpellier ATP DoublesKnowle J / Novak D – Murray J / Skupski N21.19
13:00:00Montpellier ATP DoublesInglot D / Qureshi A-U-H – Bublik A / Dzumhur D11.28