Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Februarie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Bordeaux1 or 21.38
17:30:00French CupMetz – OrléansOver 1.51.42
17:30:00French CupCroix IC – Dijon21.54
17:30:00French CupNantes – ToulouseUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00French CupBastia – Caen21.61
19:45:00English FA CupNewport – MiddlesbroughX21.25
19:45:00English FA CupWolverhampton – ShrewsburyOver 2.51.59
19:45:00English FA CupQPR – Portsmouth1X1.27
19:45:00English FA CupBrentford – BarnetOver 2.51.48
17:30:00German DFB CupHeidenheim – Bayer Leverkusen21.40
17:30:00German DFB CupHamburger SV – NurembergUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00German DFB CupBorussia Dortmund – Werder BremenOver 1.51.14
19:45:00German DFB CupDuisburg – SC Paderborn 07X21.35
17:30:00Turkish CupTrabzonspor – Ümraniyespor11.35
11:00:00Club FriendliesDynamo Kiev – Ostersunds FK1X1.29
19:45:00English League 2Cheltenham – Yeovil1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 2Tranmere – Northampton TownUnder 3.51.36
20:15:00Port. Segunda LigaFamalicao – Pacos FerreiraX21.42
23:30:00Copa SudamericanaUnion La Calera – Chapecoense SCX21.39
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – ColeraineX21.18
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipNewry City – GlentoranX21.19
19:45:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – StenhousemuirUnder 3.51.39
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoSao Luiz – Novo Hamburgo RSX21.27
21:00:00Brazilian PaulistaBotafogo SP – Sao Caetano SP1 or 21.38
17:00:00Israeli CupHapoel Afula – Bnei YehudaX21.25
19:00:00Israeli CupMaccabi Netanya – Maccabi Petach-Tikva1X1.28
13:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePetrojet – Wadi DeglaX21.45
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Al-Ahly Cairo21.49
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1CR Belouizdad – Setif1 or 21.35
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MO Bejaia – USM AlgerX21.24
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Bordj Bou Arreridj – DRB Tadjenant1X1.24
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – Olympique de MédéaOver 1.51.59
08:30:00Indian League 1Indian Arrows – Minerva Punjab1 or 21.32
11:30:00Indian League 1Lajong SC – Churchill Brothers21.36
13:15:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – Al WahdaX21.31
13:20:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Al Dhafra11.34
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Emirates ClubOver 2.51.34
12:45:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Mujazzal – Hajer Club1 or 21.32
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Orubah – Al KhaleejX21.38
13:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Abha – Al Tai1X1.18
15:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – Al Kawkab1 or 21.27
15:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Ansar Medina1 or 21.35
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – Sol de AmericaX21.46
12:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepidrood Rasht – SaiPa KaradjX21.22
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – SepahanX21.31
14:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Nassaji MazandaranUnder 3.51.13
19:45:00English FA TrophyHemel Hempstead Town – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.17
19:45:00English FA TrophySpennymoor Town – Telford1X1.24
19:45:00English FA TrophySalford City – Maidstone United11.32
19:30:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Harlow1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Enfield Town1 or 21.27
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – Corinthian Casuals1X1.23
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Dorking WanderersX21.34
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWhitehawk – LeatherheadX21.39
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierWorthing FC – Carshalton Athletic1X1.31
19:45:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Hereford1 or 21.24
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWoking – DartfordOver 1.51.24
19:45:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Wealdstone FC1 or 21.22
19:45:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Chippenham Town1X1.19
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAlmirante Brown – San Telmo1 or 21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – UAI Urquiza1 or 21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSacachispas FC – CA All Boys Santa Rosa1 or 21.32
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDefensores Unidos – Barracas CentralX21.18
19:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – Atletico1X1.23
23:00:00Colombian Primera BBoyacá Chicó – Deportes Quindio1X1.16
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandWestern Pride – Brisbane Roar YouthOver 1.51.05
07:00:00Australian W-LeagueCanberra United W. – Melbourne Victory W.X21.28
11:00:00Montpellier ATPAntoine Hoang – Steve Darcis11.62
13:00:00Montpellier ATPFilip Krajinovic – Nicolas Mahut11.57
14:00:00Montpellier ATPTomas Berdych – Matthias Bachinger11.24
18:00:00Montpellier ATPBenoit Paire – Evgeny Donskoy11.38
19:45:00Montpellier ATPPierre-Hugues Herbert – Denis Kudla11.50
13:00:00Montpellier ATP DoublesNys H / Shapovalov D – Chardy J / Martin F21.44