Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Februarie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Chelsea21.58
19:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – GenoaOver 1.51.25
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLas Palmas – MalagaUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00French Ligue 2Brest – ReimsX21.38
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Union Berlin1 or 21.32
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Union Berlin1 or 21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Spezia1 or 21.38
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Portimonense1 or 21.35
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Belenenses1 or 21.35
17:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – GoztepeOver 1.51.20
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePlatanias – Apollon SmyrnisUnder 3.51.14
00:30:00Argentinian PrimeraRacing Club – CA Huracan1X1.23
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraChacarita Juniors – Velez SarsfieldX21.30
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraClub Atletico Temperley – Club Atletico TalleresX21.19
09:00:00Club FriendliesChernomorets Novorossiysk – Rotor VolgogradX21.40
10:00:00Club FriendliesFC Slutsk – FK Isloch Minsk1X1.25
11:00:00Club FriendliesLida – Trakai FK21.45
11:00:00Club FriendliesNeftchi – Sabah21.45
11:00:00Club FriendliesSumy – Metalurh Zaporizhya21.45
12:00:00Club FriendliesMuangthong United – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 or 21.30
12:00:00Club FriendliesFC Seoul – ÖrebroX21.28
13:00:00Club FriendliesLokomotiv Moscow – KalmarOver 1.51.19
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – MVV Maastricht1X1.22
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Helmond Sport11.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – FC Oss1X1.32
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Concordia Chiajna11.23
13:00:00Greek Football LeagueKallithea – Aiginiakos1X1.02
13:00:00Greek Football LeagueKaraiskakis – PanagialiosOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cordoba CF B – UD Las Palmas Atletico1X1.23
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – SchaffhausenX21.35
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Ashkelon FC1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoEsporte Clube Avenida – Juventude RSX21.38
22:30:00Brazilian GauchoNovo Hamburgo RS – SAO Paulo RS1X1.22
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaAtletico Linense SP – Ferroviaria SP1 or 21.35
15:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Al MasryX21.32
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraSan Luis Quillota – Curico Unido1 or 21.32
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – Balikesirspor1 or 21.30
22:00:00Brazilian GoianoItumbiara – AA Anapolina1 or 21.30
22:00:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolis GO – Ipora GO1 or 21.30
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Nesher – Hapoel Eran Hadera FCX21.20
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Nazareth1X1.22
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Ahi Nazareth FC – Hapoel Tel-AvivX21.18
00:30:00Colombian Primera ABoyacá Chicó – MillonariosX21.22
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraIndependiente FBC – Olimpia Asuncion21.60
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaJorge Wilstermann – Club DestroyersOver 1.51.18
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueOostende II – Mechelen IIOver 1.51.08
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueStandard Liege II – Sporting Lokeren II1X1.15
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueAnderlecht II – Genk IIOver 1.51.10
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueClub Brugge II – Gent II1X1.35
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueWaasland-Beveren II – St. Truidense II1X1.35
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Excel Mouscron II – Kortrijk II1X1.35
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Antwerp II – Royal Charleroi II1X1.40
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – MersthamUnder 3.51.53
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – GainsboroughOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – KidderminsterX21.20
19:15:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – Kickers OffenbachX21.27
13:00:00Eng. Premier League Cup U23Nottingham Forest U23 – Birmingham City U23X21.27
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BTriestina – A.c. Mestre1 or 21.32
09:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Trabzonspor U21 – Göztepe U2112.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Wolverhampton U23 – Newcastle United U231X1.22
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Southampton U23 – West Bromwich Albion U23Over 1.51.11
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Brighton U23 – Aston Villa U23X21.35
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Stoke City U23 – Middlesbrough U231 or 21.22
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Arsenal U23 – Everton U231X1.23
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Tottenham U23 – Liverpool U23X21.22
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Ham U23 – Sunderland U231X1.27
20:00:00Argentinian Primera D MetroCSD Central Ballester – Puerto Nuevo1X1.15
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroItuzaingo – Sportivo Dock Sud1X1.15
20:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Italiano – Leandro N. Alem1X1.15
00:00:00Argentinian Torneo ACA Alvarado del Plata – Sportivo DesamparadosUnder 3.51.14
00:00:00Argentinian Torneo ACA San Lorenzo de Alem – Union AconquijaUnder 3.51.11
00:30:00Argentinian Torneo AClub Cipolletti – CA Sansinena SyD1X1.19
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePBDKT T-Team – SarawakUnder 3.51.42
10:00:00Bangladesh Independence CupSheikh Jamal – ArambaghUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00Montpellier ATPAndrey Rublev – Guillermo Garcia-Lopez11.33
17:00:00Quito ATPCorentin Moutet – Adrian Menendez-Maceiras11.50
18:00:00Quito ATPPablo Andujar – Stefano Travaglia21.37
19:00:00Quito ATPCasper Ruud – Carlos Berlocq11.8
23:30:00Quito ATPVictor Estrella – Thomaz Bellucci11.60
02:00:00Launceston ChallengerMarc Polmans – Yoshihito Nishioka21.22