Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Decembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – EvertonX21.27
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – FulhamOver 2.51.32
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Manchester UnitedX21.30
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – LeedsOver 1.51.15
16:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – RC LensUnder 3.51.28
20:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Paris Saint-Germain21.62
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Borussia M’gladbachX21.28
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Borussia DortmundX21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaArminia Bielefeld – MainzX21.42
14:30:00German BundesligaCologne – WolfsburgX21.32
17:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – RB LeipzigOver 1.51.10
14:00:00Italian Serie ASpezia – LazioX21.20
17:00:00Italian Serie AJuventus – TorinoOver 1.51.16
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – BolognaOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – GetafeX21.42
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Real Madrid1 or 21.32
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Real ValladolidOver 1.51.40
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCádiz – Barcelona21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – ParisUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Niort1X1.28
18:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – Grenoble1 or 21.44
18:00:00French Ligue 2FC Chambly Oise – ValenciennesX21.44
18:00:00French Ligue 2Dunkerque – Chateauroux1 or 21.43
18:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Pau1X1.18
18:00:00French Ligue 2Rodez Aveyron – AmiensX21.41
18:00:00French Ligue 2Toulouse – Guingamp1 or 21.38
18:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Nancy1 or 21.43
15:30:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – VVV Venlo1 or 21.30
17:45:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – Willem IIX21.42
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – Twente11.21
20:00:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – VitesseX21.25
15:15:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Mouscron-Peruwelz1 or 21.32
17:30:00Belgian First Division AOud-Heverlee Leuven – Cercle Brugge1 or 21.28
19:45:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Sint-Truidense VV11.33
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – Servette1X1.28
12:30:00English ChampionshipReading – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipCoventry – Rotherham1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Wycombe1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Luton1X1.18
15:00:00English ChampionshipWatford – CardiffUnder 3.51.26
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – MiddlesbroughX21.52
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Blackburn1X1.27
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Birmingham1 or 21.41
15:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich City – Sheffield Wednesday1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipMillwall – DerbyUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – QPR1 or 21.36
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Eintracht Braunschweig – FC St. PauliX21.42
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Hannover 961X1.27
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Heidenheim1X1.28
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Osnabrück – KarlsruheX21.42
13:00:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Cittadella1 or 21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie BSPAL – Pisa1X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie BLecce – Venezia1X1.25
13:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Chievo1 or 21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – Virtus EntellaUnder 3.51.23
14:30:00Italian Serie BUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – Brescia1 or 21.38
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – UD Logrones1X1.16
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Las Palmas1 or 21.44
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – LugoUnder 3.51.15
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaMalaga – Cartagena1 or 21.38
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Portimonense1X1.25
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Gil VicenteX21.40
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – Sporting Lisbon21.61
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – TondelaOver 2.51.51
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – KilmarnockX21.26
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – HibernianX21.46
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – Dundee UnitedOver 1.51.39
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – AberdeenX21.30
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Sturm GrazX21.43
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Salzburg21.12
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – SKN St. PöltenX21.50
10:30:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Kayserispor1X1.30
10:30:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – AlanyasporX21.23
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – BB Erzurumspor1X1.23
13:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.28
16:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – HataysporOver 1.51.22
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Aris Thessaloniki FCX21.42
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – Volos NpsOver 2.51.49
15:00:00Danish SuperligaVejle BK – FC MidtjyllandX21.22
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Rubin Kazan1 or 21.40
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – FC TambovOver 2.51.64
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Ural Yekaterinburg11.33
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Rotor VolgogradOver 1.51.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – PalmeirasX21.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Flamengo21.60
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Ceara CE1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – Atletico Paranaense1 or 21.38
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – FK Pardubice1X1.27
13:00:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – Banik OstravaX21.30
15:00:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – 1 FK PribramOver 1.51.28
17:30:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Karvina11.28
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Warta PoznanUnder 3.51.28
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Rakow CzestochowaX21.37
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Lechia GdanskOver 1.51.26
13:00:00English League 1Gillingham – Swindon Town1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Blackpool1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – Milton Keynes DonsX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – WiganOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – CharltonX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – LincolnX21.32
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – CreweX21.35
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Peterborough UnitedUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – HullX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – Ipswich1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Northampton Town – Doncaster RoversX21.32
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanAkropolis IF – Jönköpings Södra21.65
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – Östers IF1 or 21.31
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – GAIS1 or 21.33
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Umeå FCOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – HalmstadsX21.36
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanGIF Sundsvall – Brage1X1.20
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanLjungskile SK – Degerfors IF21.36
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Kawasaki Frontale21.42
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – Nagoya GrampusX21.40
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Cerezo Osaka1 or 21.28
07:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama FC – Sagan TosuX21.35
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFK Lviv – FC InguletsX21.32
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – MinajOver 2.51.51
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – Dynamo Kiev21.40
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – VaraždinOver 2.51.70
13:00:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – ViborgX21.30
13:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Leyton OrientX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Morecambe1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Harrogate Town – Forest GreenX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Southend United1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Exeter1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Bolton – Port Vale1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – OldhamUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English League 2Barrow – Salford CityX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Crawley TownUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English League 2Bradford City – CarlisleX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Tranmere – Walsall1 or 21.35
17:30:00English League 2Colchester – GrimsbyUnder 3.51.36
13:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – FC OssUnder 3.51.55
15:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – RodaX21.32
12:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA 1948 – Beroe Stara Zagora1 or 21.28
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Arda FK1 or 21.33
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – FC Koper1 or 21.32
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – NŠ MuraX21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee – Arbroath1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Heart of Midlothian21.38
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – AyrX21.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – DunfermlineX21.35
12:30:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – BotosaniUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – UTA Arad11.33
13:45:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Mezokövesd SE1X1.29
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Ferencvárosi TC21.42
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Kisvarda FC1X1.29
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – Spartak TrnavaX21.36
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – MŠK ŽilinaX21.35
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – SenicaX21.39
13:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFK Pohronie – Ruzomberok1 or 21.30
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Trencin11.22
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Ethnikos AchnasOver 1.51.22
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Olympiakos Nicosia1X1.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sporting Gijon B – Real Oviedo B1 or 21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Covadonga – Marino Luanco1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – Deportivo La CorunyaX21.40
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Burgos CF – Numancia1 or 21.35
14:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – Arenas Club De Getxo1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Mutilvera – Haro CDX21.40
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Laredo – Athletic Bilbao BX21.30
15:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atzeneta UE – La Nucia1 or 21.35
15:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – Atlético Levante1 or 21.38
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – UD Cornella1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Recreativo Huelva – CD MarinoOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Fernando – Real Balompedica Linense1 or 21.35
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Montpellier W. – GPSO 92 Issy W.Over 3.54.28
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – Soyaux W.Over 3.54.28
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Dijon FCO W. – Reims W.1 or 21.30
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Guingamp W. – Fleury 91 W.1 or 21.30
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFeirense – Benfica Lisbon B1X1.18
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Arouca1X1.18
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Vizela – Academica Viseu1X1.18
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueGor Mahia – APR FC1X1.16
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueFC Platinum – Costa do SolOver 1.51.31
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueNkana FC – Bantu FCOver 1.51.34
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueSimba SC – Plateau UnitedOver 1.51.48
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueClub Sportif Sfaxien – Mlandege FCOver 3.51.39
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueMogadishu City – SonidepX21.27
14:30:00CAF Champions LeagueAS Bouenguidi – Forest RangersX21.28
16:00:00CAF Champions LeaguePetro Luanda – AkonanguiOver 2.51.54
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueStade Malien – AS Ashanti Golden Boys Conakry1X1.15
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueKaizer Chiefs – PWD BamendaOver 1.51.46
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupKvz – Alamal AtbaraX21.28
18:00:00CAF Confed. CupSalitas FC – Ashanti Gold1X1.25
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – SchaffhausenX21.27
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueFC Thun – Winterthur1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – 1860 MunichX21.35
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – Duisburg1X1.18
13:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – Saarbrucken1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Lubeck1X1.18
13:00:00German 3. LigaDynamo Dresden – Uerdingen1X1.19
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – GKS BelchatowX21.43
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – LKS Lodz1X1.18
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Resovia RzeszowUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – Austria Wien II1 or 21.28
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Vorwarts Steyr11.28
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi Haifa21.63
15:20:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Bnei Yehuda1 or 21.32
16:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Bnei SakhninUnder 3.51.32
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Netanya1 or 21.32
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Glentoran1 or 21.28
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLarne – GlenavonOver 1.51.18
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipPortadown – BallymenaX21.23
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Warrenpoint Town1 or 21.27
17:30:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Cliftonville1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish League 1Partick – DumbartonOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Scottish League 1Cove Rangers – MontroseOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – PeterheadOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – Forfar1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – AirdrieoniansX21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stranraer – Stirling Albion1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stenhousemuir – Brechin City FC11.26
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Queens Park FC21.57
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Annan1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Albion Rovers11.27
20:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – Delfin SC1 or 21.35
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Aucas1 or 21.27
14:15:00Welsh Premier LeaguePenybont – Caernarfon1 or 21.25
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – Bala TownX21.17
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Flint Town United1X1.22
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueHaverfordwest County – Cefn Druids1X1.23
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Slask Wroclaw llX21.38
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Garbarnia KrakowUnder 3.51.29
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Skra Czestochowa1 or 21.28
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Wigry SuwalkiX21.28
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Polkowice – Motor Lublin1X1.22
14:30:00Moroccan GNF IRenaissance Ezzmamra – RSB BerkaneX21.25
16:30:00Moroccan GNF IRapide Oued Zem – Mouloudia OujdaUnder 3.51.14
18:30:00Moroccan GNF IOlympic Safi – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1 or 21.40
13:00:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – NA Hussein Dey1X1.13
13:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – USM AlgerOver 1.51.36
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Setif – RC Relizane11.30
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Chlef – WA Tlemcen1X1.20
10:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Spartak-2 Moscow1 or 21.30
10:30:00Russian Division 1Neftekhimik – Tom Tomsk1X1.20
11:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar Astrakhan – FC OrenburgX21.25
11:00:00Russian Division 1Krylia Sovetov Samara – Yenisey KrasnoyarskOver 1.51.22
11:00:00Russian Division 1Irtysh Omsk – Dynamo Bryansk1X1.18
11:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – SKA-KhabarovskX21.35
12:00:00Russian Division 1Tekstilshik Ivanovo – FC Nizhny Novgorod21.50
12:00:00Russian Division 1Akron Togliatti – Baltika KaliningradX21.18
12:00:00Russian Division 1Alania Vladikavkaz – ChertanovoOver 2.51.48
13:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – FK Chaika1X1.23
13:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Moscow – Veles1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – Chapecoense SCX21.32
21:30:00Brazilian Serie BCS Alagoano – America MineiroX21.30
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Crb AL1X1.22
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Colo Colo1 or 21.33
10:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – Lisen1 or 21.32
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – FC Sellier & Bellot VlasimUnder 3.51.34
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaVysehrad – Apos BlanskoX21.25
12:30:00Czech 2. Liga1.sk Prostejov – TrinecUnder 3.51.32
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.24
12:30:00Czech 2. LigaFC Hradec Kralove – FK VarnsdorfOver 1.51.20
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – EskisehirsporOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – BandirmasporX21.35
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Altay IzmirX21.28
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Moroka Swallows1 or 21.38
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Orlando PiratesX21.32
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueTshakhuma Tsha – Amazulu Durban1 or 21.42
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Mamelodi Sundowns21.77
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Solihull Moors F.C.1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – Kings LynnUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Dagenham and RedbridgeUnder 3.51.29
15:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – Woking1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – WrexhamUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Wealdstone FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – StockportX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool United – Boreham WoodX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Maidenhead1X1.24
17:20:00English National LeagueWeymouth – HalifaxX21.35
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Wehdat – Al Aqaba11.28
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueFC Maan – RamthaX21.27
20:00:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Boyacá ChicóOver 1.51.39
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – River Plate AsuncionX21.18
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Libertad AsuncionX21.18
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – FK Tuzla CityX21.35
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – Olimpik Sarajevo11.34
20:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSporting San Jose FC – Santos de GuapilesUnder 3.51.34
20:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – CS HeredianoX21.40
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Macva SabacOver 2.51.61
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – CukarickiOver 1.51.29
15:45:00Belarusian CupFC BATE Borisov – Dinamo Brest1X1.32
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Albirex Niigata FC21.17
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Geylang International FC11.24
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTanjong Pagar United – Young LionsUnder 3.51.59
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueLion City Sailors FC – Balestier CentralOver 1.51.11
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Gloria Buzau – CS Aerostar Bacau1X1.24
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Pandurii Targu Jiu – U Craiova 1948 SA21.25
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele – ASF Comuna ReceaOver 1.51.17
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Concordia Chiajna – CSM Slatina1X1.22
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – Csikszereda1 or 21.32
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Scolar Resita – Ripensia Timisoara1X1.25
10:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea 2004 Slobozia – Petrolul PloiestiX21.17
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Van – ArtsakhX21.25
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Vysne Opatske – FK PopradOver 2.51.31
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaPuchov – Slavoj Trebisov1X1.24
11:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – MFK SkalicaX21.25
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Tarxien RainbowsOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Lucia FC – Hibernians FC Paola21.56
17:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueZejtun Corinthians FC – Sliema Wanderers21.51
17:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSirens FC – Gzira United FC21.60
10:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaTorpedo Kutaisi – FC Dinamo BatumiX21.22
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – Skendija TetovoX21.24
13:00:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – San Luis Quillota1X1.25
22:15:00Chilean Primera BRangers Talca – Deportes CopiapoUnder 3.51.37
18:00:00Egyptian CupAl-Ahly Cairo – Talaea El Gaish1X1.14
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaPärnu JK – Tallinna CharmaOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Club Social y Deportivo SacachispasOver 1.51.29
19:05:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Achuapa FCOver 1.51.22
11:35:00Chinese FA CupJiangsu Suning – Tianjin TedaX22.10
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – NK DubravaUnder 3.51.31
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLKustosija – Bijelo Brdo1X1.28
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – HNK Orijent 1919Under 3.51.41
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLOpatija – NK Dinamo Zagreb II1X1.25
15:00:00English FA TrophySwindon Supermarine – Dorchester TownOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English FA TrophyEvesham United – Bideford1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Chorley1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – GatesheadX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFarsley Celtic – Telford1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKettering – Blyth SpartansOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – BrackleyX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Chester1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Curzon Ashton FCOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Alfreton Town FCUnder 3.51.36
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Bath CityOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Dulwich Hamlet1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – St Albans City1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Chelmsford1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Oxford City21.57
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Slough Town1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – SV RodinghausenX21.19
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot Weiss Ahlen – Bergisch Gladbach1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestPreussen Munster – Borussia Mönchengladbach II1X1.19
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Cologne IIOver 1.51.19
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBonner – WuppertalerX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – SV 19 StraelenOver 1.51.16
12:30:00English Super League W.Aston Villa W. – Manchester United W.21.13
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – Fukushima UnitedUnder 3.51.43
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – Fujieda MYFCX21.20
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – Kamatamare Sanuki1X1.16
06:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gifu – Gainare TottoriUnder 3.51.32
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Eibar W. – Deportivo La Coruna W.1X1.18
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Cdef Logrono W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.1X1.23
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Atletico Madrid W.21.31
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.CD Tacon W. – Sevilla W.Over 1.51.26
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – Santa Teresa W.Over 3.51.17
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Valencia W.1 or 21.28
16:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – Rayo Vallecano W.Over 2.51.29
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CVila Nova – Jacuipense BA1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CSanta Cruz – Ferroviario1X1.16
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – TrezeUnder 3.51.17
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Paysandu PAX21.40
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CCriciuma SC – BrusqueX21.38
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Sao Jose RS1X1.20
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – Londrina PRX21.24
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CTombense MG – Boa ECOver 1.51.29
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CSão Bento SP – Ituano SPX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Giana Erminio1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – BariX21.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BMatelica – GubbioX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BLegnago – Cesena1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – FermanaOver 1.51.36
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueNorthEast United – Kingfisher East Bengal1 or 21.30
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueDreams – Legon CitiesUnder 3.51.17
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Kariobangi SharksX21.40
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Prison LeopardsUnder 3.51.11
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkwazi – Indeni FC1 or 21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueYoung Green Eagles FC – Green BuffaloesX21.25
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueBuildcon F.C. – ZanacoX21.32
12:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueOnduparaka FC – Express FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueUPDF FC – Busoga United FCX21.38
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Desportivo De Alcains – Mortagua1 or 21.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAgueda – Valadares Gaia1 or 21.30
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTrofense – Vila Real11.21
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Fiorentina W. – AC Milan W.1 or 21.25
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska – KS Wiazownica1 or 21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Goiania EC1 or 21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DFloresta CE – Itabaiana SEUnder 3.51.48
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DSE Juventude MA – Bragantino Clube do ParáX21.45
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCaxias RS – Mirassol1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DMarcílio Dias – Ferroviaria SPX21.45
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueCoastal Union – Mbeya City1X1.19
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – Kagera Sugar1X1.19
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Arberia – KF Drenica Skenderaj1 or 21.32
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaTrepca 89 – KF Gjilani1 or 21.32
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Leixoes SC U23Under 3.51.32
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Famalicao U23X21.40
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Rio Ave U23X21.32
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Marítimo U23Over 1.51.20
20:10:00Argentinian Superliga CupUnion Santa Fe – Atletico Tucuman1 or 21.35
20:10:00Argentinian Superliga CupArsenal Sarandi – Racing ClubUnder 3.51.33
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaCologne (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)X21.33
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaDsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual) – Mainz (Virtual)X21.45
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)X21.33
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – RB Leipzig (Virtual)Over 1.51.09
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – Borussia Monchengladbach (Virtual)X21.31
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAtletico Madrid (Virtual) – Real Valladolid (Virtual)Over 1.51.40
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCadiz CF(Virtual) – Barcelona (Virtual)21.37
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaSevilla (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)1 or 21.34
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)X21.42
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Everton (Virtual)X21.28
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Leeds United (Virtual)Over 1.51.15
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester City (Virtual) – Fulham FC (Virtual)Over 2.51.31
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Ham United (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)X21.33
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Bologna (Virtual)Over 1.51.13
09:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)Over 1.51.16
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASpezia (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)21.66
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Montpellier (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)21.47
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Rennes (Virtual) – Lens (Virtual)Under 3.51.31
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGalatasaray (Virtual) – Hatayspor (Virtual)Over 1.51.24
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)21.61
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGoztepe (Virtual) – Kayserispor (Virtual)1X1.28
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKonyaspor (Virtual) – BB Erzurumspor (Virtual)1X1.23
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)X21.28
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow (Virtual) – Rubin Kazan (Virtual)1 or 21.39
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow (Virtual) – FC Tambov (Virtual)Over 2.51.69
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg (Virtu – Ural Yekaterinburg (Virtual)Over 1.51.20
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar (Virtual) – Rotor Volgograd (Virtual)Over 1.51.26
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Villarrubia CF – UD Socuellamos CF1 or 21.32
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.5Real Madrid Castilla – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl1X1.23
15:20:00Campinas ChallengerFrancisco Cerundolo – Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves11.72
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaPolina Kudermetova – Ipek Oz21.53
14:00:00ITF M15 MadridAntoine Cornut-Chauvinc – Facundo Diaz Acosta11.58
14:00:00ITF M15 MadridAlvaro Lopez San Martin – Adrian Andreev21.26
16:40:00Campinas Challenger DoublesMartinez L / Meligeni Rodri – Doumbia S / Reboul F11.44
08:00:00ITF W15 CairoZhibek Kulambayeva – Erika Andreeva21.53