Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Decembrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 Eng. Premier League Burnley – Liverpool 2 1.30
19:45:00 Eng. Premier League Everton – Newcastle Over 1.5 1.30
19:45:00 Eng. Premier League Fulham – Leicester X2 1.45
19:45:00 Eng. Premier League Wolverhampton – Chelsea 2 1.81
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester United – Arsenal 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Tottenham – Southampton Over 1.5 1.19
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Caen – Nimes X2 1.48
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lyon – Rennes Over 1.5 1.19
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Reims – Toulouse 1X 1.25
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Dijon – Guingamp 1 or 2 1.38
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bordeaux – Saint-Etienne 1 or 2 1.40
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nantes – Marseille X2 1.38
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Strasbourg – Paris Saint-Germain 2 1.39
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Dundee – Hamilton Under 3.5 1.23
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Hibernian – St Mirren Over 1.5 1.26
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Motherwell – Celtic 2 1.27
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Kilmarnock – Livingston 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership St Johnstone – Heart of Midlothian 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Rangers – Aberdeen Over 1.5 1.25
18:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Atletico Madrid – Sant Andreu Over 3.5 2.12
18:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Girona – Alaves 1X 1.26
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Real Sociedad – Celta Vigo 1X 1.21
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Seville – Villanovense Over 2.5 1.40
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Villarreal – Almeria Over 1.5 1.16
20:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Barcelona – Cultural Leonesa Over 3.5 1.75
20:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Real Valladolid – Mallorca 1X 1.17
14:00:00 Italian Cup Novara – Pisa Under 3.5 1.19
17:00:00 Italian Cup Sassuolo – Calcio Catania 1 1.36
19:45:00 Italian Cup Chievo – Cagliari X2 1.36
19:00:00 Belgian Cup Mouscron-Peruwelz – Oostende X2 1.42
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Sint-Truidense VV – Mandel United Over 3.5 1.53
19:30:00 Belgian Cup KV Mechelen – Lokeren 1X 1.23
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Deinze – Eupen 2 1.51
19:45:00 Belgian Cup Royal Charleroi SC – Genk X2 1.27
10:00:00 Turkish Cup Keciorengucu – Galatasaray 2 1.39
11:45:00 Turkish Cup Ümraniyespor – 1461 Trabzon 1 1.35
14:00:00 Turkish Cup Boluspor – Vanspor Over 1.5 1.15
15:30:00 Turkish Cup Altay Izmir – Kayserispor X2 1.38
17:30:00 Turkish Cup Adana Demirspor – Istanbul Basaksehir X2 1.27
14:00:00 Greek Cup Panathinaikos – O F Ierapetras Over 3.5 1.82
18:00:00 Danish Cup FC Nordsjaelland – Vendsyssel Over 1.5 1.17
16:30:00 Russian Cup Lokomotiv Moscow – Rubin Kazan 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Russian Cup Spartak Moscow – Ural Yekaterinburg 1X 1.18
16:30:00 Russian Cup FC Krasnodar – FC Rostov 1X 1.19
13:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Etar Tarnovo – Botev Vratsa 1X 1.20
15:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Septemvri Sofia – Levski Sofia 2 1.35
15:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Gaz Metan Medias – Viitoral Constanta X2 1.45
18:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Steaua X2 1.25
10:00:00 Japanese Cup Urawa Red Diamonds – Kashima Antlers X2 1.36
10:00:00 Japanese Cup Vegalta Sendai – Montedio Yamagata 1X 1.23
20:15:00 Portuguese League Cup Benfica – Pacos Ferreira Over 2.5 1.51
11:15:00 Polish Cup Wisla Sandomierz – Odra Opole X2 1.21
16:00:00 Polish Cup Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Lechia Gdansk X2 1.32
16:00:00 Croatian Cup NK Osijek – Hajduk Split Under 3.5 1.34
18:30:00 Croatian Cup Dinamo Zagreb – NK Slaven Belupo Over 2.5 1.56
12:30:00 Cypriot Cup Aris Limassol – Alki Oroklini X2 1.30
14:00:00 Cypriot Cup Omonia Nicosia – Onisilos Sotira Over 3.5 1.57
15:00:00 Cypriot Cup Akritas Chlorakas – Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1.08
16:00:00 Cypriot Cup Olympiakos Nicosia – Pafos FC X2 1.28
17:00:00 Cypriot Cup Omonia Aradippou – AEL Limassol 2 1.08
17:00:00 Israeli Premier League Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Raanana 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Israeli Premier League Maccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Tel-Aviv 1 or 2 1.24
19:00:00 Israeli Premier League Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Netanya 1X 1.23
11:00:00 Hungarian Cup Budaorsi – Diosgyori Vtk X2 1.32
11:00:00 Hungarian Cup Soroksar – Békéscsabai Elõre FC 1 or 2 1.28
11:00:00 Hungarian Cup Füzesgyarmati – Duna Aszfalt TVSE X2 1.19
11:00:00 Hungarian Cup Tiszaujvaros – Budapest Honved 2 1.11
11:00:00 Hungarian Cup Senyo Carnifex FC – Ferencvárosi TC 2 1.05
11:00:00 Hungarian Cup Erdi – Andrashida 1 1.34
11:00:00 Hungarian Cup Ivancsa KSE – Szombathelyi Haladás 2 1.24
14:00:00 Hungarian Cup BGSZ Siofok – Paksi SE 2 1.52
14:00:00 Hungarian Cup Budafoki MTE – MOL Vidi 2 1.20
14:00:00 Hungarian Cup FC Ajka – MTK Budapest FC 2 1.49
17:00:00 Hungarian Cup Kaposvári Rákóczi – Ujpest X2 1.17
12:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Siarka Tarnobrzeg – Olimpia Elblag 1X 1.27
18:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Al-Ahly Cairo – El Gounah Over 1.5 1.28
16:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Wydad Casablanca – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi Under 3.5 1.19
19:00:00 EFL Trophy Rochdale – Oldham 1X 1.17
19:30:00 EFL Trophy Shrewsbury – Walsall 1X 1.20
19:45:00 EFL Trophy Swansea City U21 – Bristol Rovers Under 3.5 1.31
19:45:00 EFL Trophy Luton – Southend United Over 1.5 1.16
08:30:00 Indian League 1 Real Kashmir FC – Aizawl FC Under 3.5 1.20
12:20:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Jabalain – Al Mujazzal Under 3.5 1.20
12:25:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Orubah – Ansar Medina X2 1.35
12:30:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Najran – Al Ain 1X 1.22
14:30:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Nahda – Abha X2 1.35
15:20:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Jeddah Club – Al Jeel 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Mladost Lucani – Dinamo Vranje Over 2.5 1.70
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Spartak Subotica – Red Star Belgrade 2 1.26
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Radnik Surdulica – Rad Belgrade 1X 1.15
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Cukaricki – FK Backa BP 1 1.26
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Vojvodina – Macva Sabac Over 1.5 1.37
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Vozdovac – Radnicki Nis X2 1.20
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Napredak – Proleter Novi Sad Under 3.5 1.22
17:30:00 Serbian Super Liga Partizan Belgrade – Zemun Over 3.5 2.73
12:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL FK Iskra Danilovgrad – Rudar Pljevlja X2 1.35
12:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Grbalj Radonovici – Mornar Bar 1X 1.18
12:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Zeta Golubovci – FK Lovcen Over 1.5 1.38
12:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Mladost Podgorica – OFK Petrovac Under 3.5 1.22
16:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Buducnost Podgorica – FK Sutjeska X2 1.32
12:00:00 Macedonian Cup FK Belasica – Sileks Kratovo 1 or 2 1.30
12:00:00 Macedonian Cup FK Rabotnicki Skopje – Gjorce Petrov 1X 1.32
12:00:00 Macedonian Cup Pobeda Junior – Skendija Tetovo 2 1.56
11:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PSMS Medan – PS Tira Over 1.5 1.21
22:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Sport Boys Warnes – Blooming Under 3.5 1.66
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 AC Sparta Praha – Viktoria Plzen U19 1X 1.33
10:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Werder Bremen W. – Freiburg W. 2 1.39
17:30:00 German Bundesliga W. Hoffenheim W. – Sand W. 1X 1.30
17:30:00 German Bundesliga W. Frankfurt W. – Duisburg W. Over 1.5 1.01
17:30:00 German Bundesliga W. Bayern Munich W. – Borussia M’gladbach W. Over 3.5 1.28
18:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Turbine Potsdam W. – Wolfsburg W. 2 1.36
18:30:00 German Bundesliga W. Essen-Schönebeck W. – Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. Over 3.5 1.29
10:30:00 S. Korean Cup Ulsan Hyundai – Daegu 1X 1.20
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Lewes – Corinthian Casuals 1X 1.26
12:35:00 Omani Cup Sur – Al Seeb 1X 1.24
15:45:00 Omani Cup Fanja – Sohar X2 1.36
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Sevilla W. – FC Barcelona W. 2 1.06
16:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Madrid CCF W. – Levante W. 2 1.32
17:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Cdef Logrono W. – Real Betis W. X2 1.15
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone C Viterbese – Bisceglie 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Indian Super League NorthEast United – Bengaluru FC X2 1.23
21:15:00 El Salvador Primera CD Aguila – Santa Tecla FC 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Playoffs Stabaek – Aalesund 1X 1.26
06:30:00 Turkey ITF Oriol Roca Batalla – Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 1 1.05
06:30:00 Turkey ITF Ronald Slobodchikov – Kento Tagashira 1 1.01
06:30:00 Turkey ITF Oleg Prihodko – Dejan Katic 2 1.74
06:30:00 Turkey ITF Geronimo Espin Busleiman – Matyas Fuele 1 1.17
08:00:00 Turkey ITF Oscar Mancineiras Cornella – Nerman Fatic 2 1.04
08:00:00 Turkey ITF Besir Durguti – Mert Naci Turker 2 1.28

Leave a comment