Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 August 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – ArsenalX21.23
19:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Ajaccio11.34
18:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Bayern Munich21.49
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Sparta Rotterdam1X1.28
18:45:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – Zulte Waregem11.24
18:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Huddersfield1 or 21.39
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Karlsruhe1X1.24
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – Fortuna DusseldorfX21.40
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – AroucaOver 2.51.59
18:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbulspor – TrabzonsporX21.21
15:45:00Italian CupCagliari – Perugia1X1.27
16:00:00Italian CupUdinese – Feralpisalo11.28
19:00:00Italian CupLecce – Cittadella1X1.17
19:15:00Italian CupSampdoria – RegginaOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – AC Horsens1X1.28
18:00:00Danish SuperligaLyngby BK – FC MidtjyllandX21.23
16:00:00Polish EkstraklasaStal Mielec – KS CracoviaX21.37
18:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Piast Gliwice1X1.28
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia Y Esgrima – Godoy Cruz1 or 21.35
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Derry City1 or 21.32
19:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Drogheda UnitedUnder 3.51.26
05:45:00Club FriendliesHapoel Marmorek – Maccabi Ironi Ashdod1 or 21.27
08:30:00Club FriendliesRayo Vallecano – Real Valladolid1 or 21.30
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLVaraždin – Dinamo Zagreb21.35
17:00:00German Regionall. NorthAtlas Delmenhorst – Holstein Kiel II1 or 21.27
17:30:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – Kickers EmdenOver 2.51.44
16:30:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – Hillerød Fodbold11.31
17:00:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – FredericiaUnder 3.51.49
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNAC Breda – Helmond SportOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHeracles – ADO Den Haag1X1.24
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Roda21.47
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVVV Venlo – Almere CityX21.35
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – FC EindhovenX21.35
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Oss – Jong UtrechtUnder 3.51.50
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieWillem II – Jong PSV EindhovenOver 1.51.18
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSpartak Varna – Hebar PazardzhikUnder 3.51.25
15:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLTabor Sežana – NK CeljeX21.32
18:45:00Scottish ChampionshipQueens Park FC – Ayr1 or 21.30
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Universitatea Cluj – Petrolul Ploiesti1 or 21.35
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Vasas Budapest – Paksi SE1 or 21.31
18:30:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Zemplin Michalovce1X1.27
17:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – WilUnder 3.51.65
18:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – YverdonX21.42
18:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueFC Thun – Aarau1 or 21.25
17:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Rot-Weiss EssenX21.40
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaArka Gdynia – MKS Sandecja Nowy SaczUnder 3.51.21
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Wisla KrakowX21.28
16:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Wien II – KSV 1919Under 3.51.50
16:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – FC Blau-Weiss Linz21.57
16:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – Admira Wacker1 or 21.27
16:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFirst Vienna – SKN St. Pölten1 or 21.29
18:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – Floridsdorfer AC1 or 21.28
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – CA Rentistas11.33
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – National BankX21.19
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – Zamalek21.51
09:30:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Changchun YataiX21.27
11:30:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei FC – Chengdu Qianbao21.30
12:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShenzhen FC – Zhejiang ProfessionalX21.25
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJalgpallikool Tammeka – Flora Tallinn21.17
18:45:00Irish Division 1Treaty United – Waterford United21.59
18:45:00Irish Division 1Cork City – AthloneOver 2.51.39
18:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – WexfordOver 1.51.18
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixX21.38
10:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Jeju United1 or 21.28
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Ituano SP1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – Nautico PEUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaKarvina – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim1X1.19
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaSFC Opava – Dukla Praha1 or 21.30
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – SK Sigma Olomouc B1X1.22
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Mamelodi SundownsX21.28
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Sareeh – Al HusseinX21.19
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Sahab SCOver 1.51.33
23:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – Club Almagro1 or 21.35
22:45:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Deportivo La Equidad1X1.22
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraResistencia FC – Guairena FCX21.39
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Caballero JLM – Tacuary AsuncionUnder 3.51.26
15:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – ZeljeznicarUnder 3.51.19
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – FK Radnicki 19231X1.19
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – Academia Puerto Cabello1X1.18
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora FC – Deportivo Tachira1 or 21.35
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Albirex Niigata FC21.40
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Da Nang1X1.19
12:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Hoang Anh Gia LaiX21.23
12:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueViettel – Binh Duong1X1.16
14:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea 2004 Slobozia – FCM Baia Mare1X1.18
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APPJ – Lahden ReipasX21.38
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – SalPa21.17
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Piteå IFX21.18
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraBK Olympic – GAISX21.21
17:30:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraVänersborgs IF – Ljungskile SKX21.25
10:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Green Gully CavaliersX21.20
10:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSt Albans Saints – Eastern Lions SCOver 1.51.19
22:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionMineros De Zacatecas – AtlanteX21.41
15:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiKapaz – Zira21.47
18:30:00Welsh League CupAfan Lido – Cwmbran Celtic1 or 21.23
18:45:00Welsh League CupHolyhead Hotspur – Caernarfon21.53
18:45:00Welsh League CupCefn Druids – Buckley TownUnder 3.51.79
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – Persija JakartaX21.35
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema – PSS SlemanOver 1.51.33
19:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildKV Vesturbaer – GrottaX21.20
19:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildAfturelding – KopavogsX21.28
19:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildKordrengir – Fjölnir Reykjavik1 or 21.25
20:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildFylkir Reykjavik – GrindavikOver 1.51.08
16:15:00Austrian RegionalligaSVG Reichenau – FC Kitzbühel1 or 21.22
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwaz – SC Imst 19331X1.28
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaASV Drassburg – ASV SiegendorfX21.25
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – Twl ElektraUnder 3.51.67
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDSV Leoben – WSC Hertha WelsOver 1.51.12
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – Pasching/Lask Juniors1 or 21.25
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Ried II – SC WeizUnder 3.51.65
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – TUS Bad Gleichenberg1 or 21.22
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSAK Klagenfurt – Union VocklamarktX21.32
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaBischofshofen – FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenX21.32
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGrodig – FC Anif / Salzburg II1 or 21.24
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Kuchl – TSV St. Johann1 or 21.25
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – Traiskirchen FcmUnder 3.51.58
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSC Wiener Neustadt – SV Stripfing21.14
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV1 or 21.27
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKremser SC – SR Donaufeld1 or 21.23
07:30:00Chinese League 1Beijing Institute of Technology – Zibo CujuX21.23
08:00:00Chinese League 1Liaoning Shenyang – Hebei Kungfu21.46
08:00:00Chinese League 1Beijing Konggu – Shaanxi Changan AthleticX21.19
11:30:00Chinese League 1Suzhou Dongwu – Heilongjiang Lava SpringX21.30
15:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaNevezis – Be1 NFAUnder 3.51.39
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaDainava Alytus – Garliava KaunasOver 2.51.38
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaZalgiris II – Minija KretingaOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFC Neptunas Klaipeda – FK Banga B11.32
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaPanevezys B – Vilnius BFA1 or 21.22
21:00:00Paraguayan Segunda3 de Febrero – Club 2 de Mayo1 or 21.34
15:30:00Serbian Division 1Vrsac – FK CajetinaUnder 3.51.19
16:30:00German BayernligaSV Schalding-Heining – Ingolstadt 04 II1X1.30
16:30:00German BayernligaFC Deisenhofen – SV Erlbach1X1.20
17:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – TSV LandsbergX21.16
17:00:00German Bayernliga1. SC Feucht – Würzburger1X1.30
13:00:00Kazakhstan CupAkzhayik Uralsk – Kaisar Kyzylorda1X1.17
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandHerrestads AIF – Grebbestads IF1X1.32
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandYxhults IK – Karlslunds IF HFK1 or 21.24
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTolo IF – Torslanda1 or 21.22
17:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVarbergs – Hittarps IKX21.25
11:30:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – SorrentoX21.32
16:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – Rot-Weiss ErfurtOver 1.51.19
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Energie Cottbus1 or 21.25
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastLichtenberg 47 – Germania HalberstadtUnder 3.51.46
17:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Alemannia Aachen1 or 21.28
17:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – SV RodinghausenUnder 3.51.33
17:30:00German Regionall. WestPreussen Munster – FC Bocholt 190011.28
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Heimstetten – Schweinfurt 05X21.22
19:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Breidablik W. – Keflavik W.Over 3.51.59
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – Deportivo Merlo1 or 21.32
19:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildReynir Sandgerdi – UMF Njardvik21.32
10:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United FC – Gold Coast Knights SCX21.35
15:30:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaPK-35 Helsinki W. – Åland United W.21.51
16:45:00Uruguayan SegundaCA Atenas – Miramar Misiones1X1.20
19:00:00Uruguayan SegundaCA Cerro – Central Espanol1X1.20
16:00:00Czech MSFLVrchovina – Slovacko B21.42
17:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – SK HraniceOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Fulham U23 – West Ham U23Under 3.51.56
17:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Everton U23 – Blackburn Rovers U231 or 21.27
18:30:00Argentinian Primera D MetroArgentino de Rosario – Club Sportivo Barracas1 or 21.30
09:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKelantan – Projek FAM-MSM11.27
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSelangor PKNS – Pahang UiTM FCUnder 3.51.31
13:00:00Argentinian Primera W.UAI Urquiza W. – Club Comunicaciones W.Over 3.51.09
18:10:00Argentinian Primera W.San Lorenzo W. – Gimnasia de La Plata W.1X1.22
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2OKS Swit Skolwin – Polonia Sroda WielkopolskaOver 2.51.58
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Stolem Gniewino – Olimpia Grudziadz21.33
22:05:00Mexican Primera W.Queretaro W. – Monarcas Morelia W.Over 1.51.24
23:00:00United States USL League OneCharlotte Independence – Forward Madison FC1 or 21.30
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt (Virtual) – Bayern Munich (Virtual)21.44
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)X21.25
16:00:00Washington ATPAndrey Rublev – Maxime Cressy11.44
14:00:00Lexington ChallengerRoman Safiullin – Juncheng Shang11.38
14:00:00Lexington ChallengerEnzo Couacaud – Govind Nanda11.53
17:20:00Lexington ChallengerRoberto Quiroz – Aleksandar Kovacevic21.46
16:00:00Washington WTATereza Martincova – Victoria Azarenka21.24
16:00:00Washington WTAAnna Kalinskaya – Kaia Kanepi21.54