Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 August 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – FrosinoneX21.48
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – Falkenbergs FFOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö – Helsingborg11.26
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanVarbergs – DjurgardensX21.28
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHaka Valkeakoski Am. – HIFK1 or 21.33
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – RovaniemiOver 1.51.30
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – Inter Turku21.55
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – KuopioX21.22
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Start11.34
17:00:00Swiss CupWinterthur – FC BavoisOver 2.51.49
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – Vaasa1X1.27
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Kajaani – AC OuluX21.25
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKPV Kokkola – SJK AkatemiaOver 2.51.42
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – MyPa Myllykoski11.25
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – HNK Orijent 1919Over 1.51.22
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – Iasi1 or 21.38
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – VoluntariX21.28
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Viitoral Constanta1 or 21.35
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – FC Clinceni11.28
16:00:00Slovakian CupSK Cierne – SK Javornik MakovX23.50
11:00:00Japanese League CupShimizu S-Pulse – Nagoya GrampusX21.35
11:00:00Japanese League CupKashima Antlers – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.30
11:00:00Japanese League CupCerezo Osaka – Urawa Red DiamondsUnder 3.51.28
11:00:00Japanese League CupSagan Tosu – Yokohama FCUnder 3.51.26
11:00:00Japanese League CupSapporo – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.42
11:00:00Japanese League CupKashiwa Reysol – Shonan Bellmare1X1.19
11:00:00Japanese League CupOita Trinita – Gamba OsakaX21.32
09:00:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Brisbane Roar1 or 21.32
20:00:00Brazilian MineiroTombense MG – Caldense MG1 or 21.34
20:00:00Moroccan GNF IMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – Raja CasablancaX21.32
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Shanghai Shenhua1X1.24
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Guangzhou R&F1 or 21.33
17:55:00Europa LeagueCopenhagen – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.48
17:55:00Europa LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – Wolfsburg1 or 21.30
20:00:00Europa LeagueManchester United – LASK Linz11.24
20:00:00Europa LeagueInter Milan – Getafe1X1.16
13:45:00Hungarian NB 2Békéscsabai Elõre FC – Vasas BudapestX21.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni EAC – Debreceni VSC21.25
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Soroksar1 or 21.28
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – BGSZ SiofokUnder 3.51.35
16:30:00Hungarian NB 2Szentlorinc – Gyirmot SEX21.25
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Kaposvári Rákóczi1 or 21.28
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – PecsUnder 3.51.40
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Szeged 20111 or 21.28
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Kazincbaricika BSCUnder 3.51.37
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – Szolnoki Mav FC1X1.24
17:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Wehdat – Al Shabab (KSA)Under 3.51.41
18:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Adalh – Al IttifaqX21.40
19:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Nasr Riyadh – Al-Hilal RiyadhX21.40
23:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseBrusque – GE Juventus SC1X1.17
16:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueSahab SC – Al-Jazeera AmmanX21.18
18:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Hussein – AL Sareeh1 or 21.27
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – 12 de Octubre de ItauguaOver 1.51.27
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – River Plate Asuncion1X1.16
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Novi Pazar – Partizan Belgrade21.21
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Indija – Vozdovac1 or 21.35
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – TSC Backa Topola21.44
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – FK Mladost Lucani1X1.20
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaMetalac GM – Macva Sabac1X1.23
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Zlatibor – Proleter Novi SadX21.38
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Radnicki NisOver 2.51.39
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – FK Spartak SuboticaX21.35
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – Napredak1X1.27
20:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Cukaricki1X1.16
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami Orhei – Dinamo Auto1 or 21.32
18:30:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – FC PetrocubOver 1.51.38
19:30:00Brazilian ParaenseAguia de Maraba – Bragantino Clube do ParáX21.35
22:00:00United States USLPhiladelphia Union II – New York Red Bulls IIX21.17
11:15:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWWeston Workers Bears FC – Maitland FCX21.32
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.14
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Rob Papa Krych21.24
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Team Ruspro R11X21.30
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Rob Papa KrychX21.36
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.15
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa11.36
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – WestcoastuntX21.29
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello FifaX21.26
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.32
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Team Ruspro R111X1.25
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa21.38
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAUnder 3.52.60
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.22
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1 or 21.25
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.24
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.09
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1 or 21.26
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.22
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.29
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Gambit EsportsX21.15
20:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildHB Torshavn II – AB Argir IIOver 1.51.05
16:00:00Palermo WTAJasmine Paolini – Aliaksandra Sasnovich21.52
17:00:00Palermo WTASara Errani – Kristyna Pliskova21.40
18:00:00Palermo WTAElisabetta Cocciaretto – Donna Vekic21.31
15:00:00Palermo WTA DoublesRus A / Zidansek T – Olaru R / Yastremska D21.49
16:15:00Palermo WTA DoublesMinnen G / Van Uytvanck A – Siegemund L / Wickmayer Y21.69
17:30:00Palermo WTA DoublesGarcia-Perez G / Sorribes Tormo S – Paar L-I / Wachaczyk J11.40