Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 August 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – LorientX21.38
19:45:00English ChampionshipHull – Aston VillaX21.38
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – DuisburgUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Danish SuperligaVendsyssel – Aalborg BKX21.30
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – IFK Norrkoping FKX21.22
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – Ostersunds FKX21.42
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Anzhi MakhachkalaOver 1.51.48
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – StartOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaDukla Praha – Bohemians 19051 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Arka GdyniaUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Brage1X1.27
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Varnamo W. – Landskrona BoIS1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – HIFKX21.32
16:00:00Club FriendliesFC Liefering – Hertha Berlin21.35
19:45:00Club FriendliesHastings – WhitehawkX21.20
18:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Vitosha BistritsaOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – NK Krsko1X1.24
19:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – NK TriglavOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – VoluntariOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – Dinamo BucharestX21.32
20:00:00Portuguese League CupVitoria Guimaraes – TondelaOver 1.51.32
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCrusaders – Ards FCOver 3.51.85
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueHaras El Hodood – El DaklyehUnder 3.51.15
17:45:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueIsmaily SC – PetrojetOver 1.51.48
20:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – El Gounah1X1.17
17:00:00Irish League CupCobh Ramblers – Dundalk21.05
17:00:00Irish League CupSligo Rovers – Derry City1X1.22
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraEM Deportivo Binacional – Union Comercio1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Hapoel AkkoUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel Iksal FC1X1.24
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Kfar Saba – Hapoel Afula1 or 21.32
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Ramat Gan – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1 or 21.32
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Petach-TikvaUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Marmorek – Hapoel Bnei Lod1 or 21.35
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Ashkelon FC – Sektzia Nes TzionaUnder 3.51.24
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Katamon – FC Rishon LezionUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – Proleter Novi Sad1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Honka Akatemia – Espoo1X1.28
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Stabaek II – Odds BK 21 or 21.24
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Egersund IK – Valerenga IF IIUnder 3.51.55
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaFC Bulleen Lions – Pascoe ValeX21.19
16:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueTB/FC Suðuroy/Royn – B36 Torshavn21.40
14:30:00Georgian U’lesi LigaChikhura Sachkhere – Kolkheti PotiOver 2.51.40
17:00:00Latvian CupFK Liepaja – Ventspils1 or 21.32
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – PS Mitra Kukar1X1.25
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Nacional PotosiOver 1.51.20
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaReal Potosi – The StrongestX21.20
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueLokomotiv Yerevan – FC Pyunik Yerevan 21X1.38
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Alashkert 2 – Banants Yerevan 21X1.35
18:30:00Luxembourg Division 1FC Rm Hamm Benfica – F91 Dudelange21.30
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVargarda IK – Vanersborgs FK1X1.35
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIFK Malmö – Rosengard1X1.27
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Seoul W. – Suwon FMC W.21.52
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gumi Sportstoto W. – Hwacheon KSPO W.1X1.32
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Busan Sangmu W. – Gyeongju W.X21.16
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Changnyeong W. – Hyundai Steel W.21.11
19:15:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Wattenscheid 091X1.27
11:00:00Czech Liga U21FK Teplice – Ceske BudejoviceOver 1.51.03
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Stromsgodset II – Lillestrøm SK II1X1.32
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Brumunddal – Rosenborg BK II1 or 21.20
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Levanger 2 – Tillerbyen FK1 or 21.19
16:00:00Toronto ATPJared Donaldson – Benoit Paire11.65
16:00:00Toronto ATPYuichi Sugita – Ilya Ivashka21.65
17:00:00Toronto ATPPeter Gojowczyk – Fernando Verdasco21.47
17:00:00Toronto ATPJoao Sousa – Marton Fucsovics21.75
18:00:00Toronto ATPAlbert Ramos – Pierre-Hugues Herbert21.47
18:00:00Toronto ATPJack Sock – Daniil Medvedev21.47