Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 05 Aprilie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresCruzeiro – Vasco da GamaOver 1.51.33
01:45:00Copa LibertadoresBoca Juniors – Junior FCOver 1.51.30
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresColo Colo – Delfin SCOver 1.51.35
23:15:00Copa LibertadoresRiver Plate – Independiente Santa Fe11.35
01:45:00Copa do BrasilAtlético Paranaense – Sao Paulo SP1 or 21.35
17:30:00Danish CupSonderjyske – Brondby IF21.58
18:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – OldenburgX21.42
17:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – HB Køge1X1.22
15:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVitosha Sofia – Pirin BlagoevgradX21.35
17:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Cherno More Varna1 or 21.32
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – Olympiakos Nicosia1X1.25
03:00:00CONCACAF Ch. LgeGuadalajara Chivas – New York Red BullsOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePetrojet – Al Moqawloon Al Arab1 or 21.38
18:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueWadi Degla – Al Assiouty1X1.22
14:30:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Dinamo Brest – Luch MinskOver 1.51.33
16:30:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Slutsk – Neman Grodno1 or 21.35
20:05:00Europa LeagueLeipzig – Marseille1X1.19
20:05:00Europa LeagueArsenal – CSKA Moscow11.32
20:05:00Europa LeagueLazio – Salzburg1X1.19
20:05:00Europa LeagueAtletico Madrid – Sporting Lisbon11.28
14:00:00AFC CupAizawl FC – Bengaluru1 or 21.32
15:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Austria W. U19 – Turkey W. U191X1.20
17:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Denmark W. U19 – Portugal W. U1911.35
15:20:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAL Qadsia – Al Nasar1 or 21.23
17:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Hazm – DhamkOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Eran Hadera FC – Maccabi HerzliyaOver 1.51.25
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – Hapoel Afula1 or 21.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Rishon Lezion – Ironi Nesher11.25
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Tel-Aviv21.45
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat-Gan – Hapoel KatamonX21.25
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth – Hapoel Kfar-Saba1 or 21.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIrony Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel MarmorekUnder 3.51.20
01:30:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Deportes TolimaUnder 3.51.13
15:20:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Ahli Manama – MalkiyaX21.22
15:25:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Shabbab – Al MuharraqX21.20
17:50:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl-Riffa – Manama ClubX21.38
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – Mladost LucaniOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaCrvena Zvezda – ZemunOver 3.52.15
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Radnicki NisX21.30
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – FK RadOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Cukaricki Stankom1 or 21.32
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Spartak Subotica – FK Radnik SurdulicaOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – FK Backa BPOver 1.51.33
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – Borac CacakOver 3.52.30
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueKhanh Hoa – Thanh HoaX21.30
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHanoi T&T – Hoang Anh Gia LaiOver 1.51.19
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Ho Chi Minh – Song Lam Nghe AnX21.42
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Sportul Snagov – SCM PitestiX21.40
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dacia Unirea – FC Chindia TargovisteX21.18
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaInhulets Petrove – MFC MykolaivOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Palanga – FK Kauno Zalgiris1 or 21.35
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – FK Atlantas11.25
15:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Bosnia & Herzegovina W. – Russia W.21.68
16:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Croatia W. – Ukraine W.X21.20
17:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Hungary W. – Sweden W.21.04
18:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Switzerland W. – Scotland W.Over 1.51.17
18:00:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Austria W. – Serbia W.Over 3.52.00
01:45:00Brazilian CearenseCeara CE – Fortaleza CE1X1.27
14:00:00Uzbek PFLNeftchi Fargona – Olmaliq FK1 or 21.35
15:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Abadan – Paykan1 or 21.40
12:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Xinjiang TianshanOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaKeila JK – FC ElvaUnder 3.51.37
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – Tartu FC SantosUnder 3.51.37
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaNõmme Kalju FC U21 – Tallinna FC Levadia U211 or 21.23
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Tallinna Kalev U21 – JK Welco Elekter1 or 21.23
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – Rakvere JK Tarvas1 or 21.12
02:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Petapa1X1.23
03:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalMarquense – Siquinala FC1X1.18
22:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Deportivo Guastatoya1X1.19
19:30:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Wingate & FinchleyX21.32
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierDorking – Enfield Town1X1.32
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – BillericayX21.17
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Ponte Preta U20 – Coritiba U20X21.17
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Fluminense FC U20 – Ceara SC U20X21.17
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Palmeiras U20 – America MG U2011.24
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Atlético Paranaense U20 – Bahia U2011.24
19:00:00Copa do Brasil U20São Paulo U20 – Grêmio Esportivo Brasil U2011.24
20:00:00Copa do Brasil U20Cruzeiro U20 – EC Juventude U20Over 1.51.21
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Spennymoor TownX21.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – AlfretonUnder 3.51.42
03:15:00Copa MexicoNecaxa – Santos Laguna1 or 21.32
19:45:00English Northern PremierShaw Lane Aquaforce – AltrinchamX21.35
19:45:00English Northern PremierHednesford Town – Buxton FC1 or 21.23
19:45:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Stalybridge Celtic1X1.38
19:45:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Grantham Town1X1.38
19:45:00English Northern PremierBarwell – Coalville Town1X1.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierFarsley Celtic – Whitby Town1X1.25
19:45:00English Southern PremierSt Neots Town – St Ives Town1X1.23
02:00:00El Salvador PrimeraLuis Angel Firpo – CD Sonsonate1X1.23
02:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAD Isidro Metapan – Aguila1 or 21.32
02:00:00El Salvador PrimeraSanta Tecla FC – ChalatenangoOver 1.51.25
01:30:00United States USLSwope Park Rangers – Colorado Springs1X1.19
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Manchester City U23 – West Ham U231X1.27
15:30:00Indian Super CupEast Bengal Club – Mumbai CityUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Charleston WTAAnastasia Sevastova – Ashleigh Barty21.75
17:00:00Charleston WTAIrina-Camelia Begu – Darya Kasatkina21.24
02:00:00Monterrey WTAAnna Blinkova – Ajla Tomljanovic21.62
02:00:00Monterrey WTASachia Vickery – Ana Sofia Sanchez11.08
03:00:00Monterrey WTAJana Fett – Magdalena Rybarikova21.53
16:00:00Monterrey WTANaomi Broady – Timea Babos21.18