Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Septembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:30:00EFL CupMiddlesbrough – Shrewsbury1X1.19
19:30:00EFL CupBurton Albion – AccringtonUnder 3.51.36
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Quevilly Rouen1X1.18
19:00:00French NationalLaval – Lyon DuchereX21.38
19:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Red Star1 or 21.32
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – Cholet1 or 21.32
19:00:00French NationalSete 34 FC – Annecy1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalCreteil – Saint-Brieuc1 or 21.32
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Trelleborgs FF1 or 21.37
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – St. Patrick’s AthleticX21.27
09:00:00Club FriendliesArda FK – Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa1X1.18
09:30:00Club FriendliesSlovan Liberec – FC Hradec Kralove11.33
10:00:00Club FriendliesKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Chrobry GlogowOver 1.51.16
11:00:00Club FriendliesReal Oviedo – Athletic BilbaoX21.18
12:00:00Club FriendliesCercle Brugge – Dunkerque1X1.18
14:00:00Club FriendliesSheffield United – Preston North EndOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesLazio – Vicenza11.24
16:00:00Club FriendliesSKN St. Pölten – Floridsdorfer ACOver 1.51.08
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Puskas Akademia1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaArka Gdynia – Puszcza NiepolomniceOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Latvia U21 – Serbia U2121.50
15:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 – Wales U211X1.25
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Russia U21 – Bulgaria U21Over 1.51.19
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Finland U21 – Romania U21X21.25
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Denmark U21 – Ukraine U211X1.18
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Estonia U21 – Poland U2121.05
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Belarus U21 – Netherlands U2121.31
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Cyprus U21 – Portugal U2121.21
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Malta U21 – Northern Ireland U2121.63
17:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Norway U21 – Gibraltar U21Over 3.52.86
17:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Iceland U21 – Sweden U21X21.32
17:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Austria U21 – Albania U21Over 2.51.38
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Kosovo U21 – England U2121.24
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Georgia U21 – France U2121.20
18:30:00Euro U21 Qual.Turkey U21 – Andorra U2111.22
21:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCerro Largo FC – Torque1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Bytovia Bytow1 or 21.30
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Ismaily SCX21.37
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Wadi Degla11.32
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShenzhen Hongzuan – Shanghai Shenhua1 or 21.32
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Guangzhou R&FOver 2.51.29
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shamrock Rovers II – Longford TownX21.24
19:45:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – Cabinteely FCUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00Irish Division 1University College Dublin – Wexford1X1.18
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Galway UnitedX21.20
19:45:00Irish Division 1Drogheda United – Cobh RamblersOver 1.51.17
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Suwon Samsung Bluewings1 or 21.32
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Parana1 or 21.38
16:00:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – Cobresal1X1.16
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraLa Serena – O’Higgins1 or 21.29
16:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Umm Salal11.33
16:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Ahli Doha SC – Al Wakrah1 or 21.28
18:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al ArabiX21.30
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Wehdat – Al-Hilal Riyadh1 or 21.24
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al Faisaly1 or 21.25
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faiha – Al AdalhOver 1.51.23
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Al Ahli JeddahX21.25
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Shabab (KSA) – Al HazmUnder 3.51.47
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittihad Jeddah – Al Nasr RiyadhX21.25
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Fateh SC – Al TaawonUnder 3.51.36
18:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Dhamk1 or 21.27
22:00:00Paraguayan Primera12 de Octubre de Itaugua – River Plate AsuncionX21.38
10:30:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – APIA Leichhardt Tigers1 or 21.27
13:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueSabah – SelangorX21.35
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor Darul – Perak FAOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMelaka – TerengganuUnder 3.51.50
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Sturm Graz Am.21.12
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Hall – Wacker Innsbruck IIX21.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – TUS Bad GleichenbergUnder 3.51.71
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – WSC Hertha WelsX21.25
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – Atsv Stadl-PauraOver 1.51.10
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – Ask-Bsc Bruck/LeithaX21.32
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – ASV Drassburg1X1.27
18:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – Deportes Valdivia1X1.22
15:30:00Serbian Division 1FK Zeleznicar Pancevo – Zemun1 or 21.32
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLRadnik Sesvete – Bijelo Brdo1X1.16
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueRakhine United – Shan UnitedX21.19
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueSangaing United – Yangon UnitedX21.17
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVänersborgs IF – IK Gauthiod1 or 21.22
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandEslövs BK – IF Limhamn BunkefloUnder 3.51.66
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVaxjo W. – KIF Örebro W.X21.25
17:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – Preussen MunsterUnder 3.51.39
11:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Adelaide City1X1.30
11:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Raiders – Cumberland United1X1.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHässleholms IF – Räppe GOIFX21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Monte Azul SP – Sao Caetano SPX21.18
16:00:00Czech MSFLHlucin – Velke Mezirici1X1.22
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Sporting de Charleroi W. – White Star Woluwe W.1 or 21.27
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – Eendracht Aalst W.Over 2.51.20
13:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSarawak – UKM FC1X1.30
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKelantan United – Kuala LumpurX21.35
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePulau Pinang – Negeri SembilanOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Gwardia Koszalin – OKS Swit SkolwinX21.22
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Szczecin II – Sokol Kleczew1X1.22
17:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueLithuania – KazakhstanX21.30
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueBelarus – AlbaniaX21.48
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueItaly – Bosnia & Herzegovina11.29
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueNetherlands – PolandOver 1.51.27
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueNorway – Austria1 or 21.35
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueRomania – Northern IrelandUnder 3.51.20
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueScotland – Israel1X1.22
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueSlovakia – Czech RepublicX21.40
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Gambit Esports1X1.35
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaUnder 3.51.58
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.38
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.36
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1 or 21.25
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.38
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Gambit Esports1 or 21.25
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Westcoastunt1 or 21.22
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1 or 21.20
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC Fifa1X1.30
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.26
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.30
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Team Ruspro R11Under 3.52.05
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFA1 or 21.22
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.26
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.25
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1 or 21.20
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa21.48
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.32
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Team Ruspro R111X1.18
17:20:00US Open M.Filip Krajinovic – David Goffin11.56
18:30:00US Open M.Adrian Mannarino – Alexander Zverev21.14
18:30:00US Open M.Pablo Carreno-Busta – Ricardas Berankis11.29
18:30:00US Open M.Denis Shapovalov – Taylor Fritz11.58
19:20:00US Open M.Jordan Thompson – Mikhail Kukushkin11.42
20:30:00US Open M.Stefanos Tsitsipas – Borna Coric11.12