Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Septembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
23:00:00Copa do BrasilAtletico Paranaense – Gremio RSUnder 3.51.21
16:15:00Danish CupBraband – Fredericia21.57
16:15:00Danish CupHerlev – Silkeborg IF21.01
16:15:00Danish CupAvarta – Frem1 or 21.35
17:15:00Danish CupBK Union – AC Horsens21.01
18:00:00Danish CupSlagelse – AB GladsaxeX21.35
18:00:00Danish CupKolding – RandersX21.22
17:00:00Club FriendliesAustria Vienna – Austria KlagenfurtOver 1.51.10
19:00:00Club FriendliesRacing Ferrol – Deportivo La CorunyaX22.15
19:00:00Club FriendliesAlcorcon – LeganesX22.15
20:00:00Club FriendliesRecreativo Huelva – Osasuna21.30
16:00:00Czech CupAdmira Praha – FC Hradec Kralove21.28
16:30:00Czech CupHostoun – Vysocina Jihlava21.17
15:00:00Slovakian CupSK Vegum Dolne Vestenice – FC Vion Zlate Moravce21.01
15:00:00Slovakian CupPramen Kovacova – Slavoj TrebisovX21.25
14:00:00World Cup Africa Qual.Ethiopia – Lesotho1X1.19
14:00:00World Cup Africa Qual.South Sudan – Equatorial Guinea21.56
14:00:00World Cup Africa Qual.Burundi – Tanzania1X1.22
14:00:00World Cup Africa Qual.Eritrea – Namibia21.58
15:30:00World Cup Africa Qual.Mauritius – MozambiqueX21.24
16:00:00World Cup Africa Qual.Djibouti – Swaziland21.43
16:30:00World Cup Africa Qual.Sao Tome e Principe – Guinea Bissau21.43
19:00:00World Cup Africa Qual.Liberia – Sierra Leone1X1.24
19:45:00EFL TrophyNewport – West Ham U211X1.30
16:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – AL Tai1 or 21.32
16:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Al JeelUnder 3.51.26
17:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Taqadom FC – Ansar MedinaX21.35
17:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Ain – Hetten FC1X1.20
17:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ohud Medina – Jeddah Club1X1.19
19:45:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – BromleyX21.38
22:00:00Colombian Primera AUnion Magdalena – MillonariosX21.42
22:05:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – ADR Jicaral1 or 21.30
16:00:00Estonian CupPaide Linnameeskond – Pohja-Tallinna JK VoltaOver 3.53.42
17:15:00Estonian CupTallinna JK Legion II – Jalgpallikool Tammeka21.03
14:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGirnik Sport – FC Metalist 1925X21.38
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMinaj – FC Balkany Zorya1X1.19
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaCherkaskyi Dnipro – Agrobiznes VolochyskX21.23
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaAvanhard Kramatorsk – FC InguletsX21.32
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMFC Metalurh Zaporizhya – Rukh Vynnyky21.24
16:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaPrykarpattya – Obolon-Brovar Kiev1 or 21.27
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVolyn Lutsk – FC Kremin KremenchukOver 1.51.21
19:45:00Welsh League CupConwy Borough – Bangor CityX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Fluminense U20 – Botafogo FR U201X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Gremio U20 – Palmeiras U20X21.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Sport Recife U20 – Bahia BA Youth U201 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Chapecoense U20 – Flamengo U2021.47
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Cruzeiro U20 – Atletico Mineiro U201 or 21.28
23:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20America MG U20 – Vasco da Gama U20X21.32
16:45:00German BayernligaSpVgg Hankofen-Hailing – SSV Jahn Regensburg IIX21.32
19:45:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Blyth SpartansOver 1.51.19
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Hungerford Town FC11.32
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – Wacker NordhausenUnder 3.51.62
16:00:00Czech MSFLRosice – Hlucin1 or 21.24
16:00:00Czech MSFLVyskov – Vrchovina1X1.17
16:00:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – Slovacko B1X1.27
16:00:00Czech MSFLMsa Dolni Benesov – 1. SC Znojmo1 or 21.25
16:00:00Czech MSFLSlavia Kromeriz – MFK Frydek-MistekX21.35
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Rekord Bielsko Biala – Ruch Chorzow1X1.16
17:05:00US Open W.Belinda Bencic – Donna Vekic11.52
15:00:00New Haven WTAAnn Li – Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov11.40
15:00:00New Haven WTAVarvara Flink – Rosalie Van Der Hoek11.01
15:05:00New Haven WTAQuinn Gleason – Jennifer Brady21.08
15:05:00New Haven WTAWhitney Osuigwe – Nicole Gibbs21.64
16:30:00New Haven WTAAstra Sharma – Ellen Perez11.38