Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Octombrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueSouthampton – West Bromwich Albion1X1.23
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – West Ham1X1.19
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Sheffield UnitedOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – FulhamOver 1.51.36
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Tottenham1X1.28
19:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – Liverpool21.47
12:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Nimes1X1.20
14:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Dijon1X1.18
14:00:00French Ligue 1Metz – Lorient1 or 21.38
14:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – LilleX21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – MonacoX21.40
16:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Reims1X1.16
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Marseille1X1.19
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – AugsburgUnder 3.51.41
17:00:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Hertha BerlinOver 2.51.22
11:30:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Cagliari11.24
14:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – Inter MilanX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie ABenevento – BolognaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie AParma – Hellas VeronaX21.45
17:00:00Italian Serie AMilan – Spezia11.35
19:45:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Napoli1X1.25
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraOsasuna – Celta VigoX21.48
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Athletic BilbaoX21.32
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Real Madrid21.50
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCádiz – GranadaX21.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – SevilleOver 1.51.18
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieGroningen – Ajax21.45
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – AZX21.20
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieWillem II – FeyenoordX21.27
15:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – Fortuna SittardOver 2.51.35
12:30:00Belgian First Division AClub Brugge – AnderlechtOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Belgian First Division AGent – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1X1.23
17:15:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Standard Liege1 or 21.35
19:45:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Mouscron-Peruwelz1X1.20
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueYoung Boys – VaduzOver 2.51.31
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – Luzern1X1.22
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – Servette1X1.34
14:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Preston North End1X1.21
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Birmingham1 or 21.39
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Fortuna Dusseldorf1 or 21.30
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Kickers Wurzburg – Greuther FurthX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BPisa – Cremonese1 or 21.40
20:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Brescia1 or 21.38
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – FuenlabradaUnder 3.51.14
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSabadell – EspanyolX21.22
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Sporting GijonUnder 3.51.15
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaCD Castellon – LeganesX21.38
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCartagena – Lugo1 or 21.43
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaNacional – BelenensesUnder 3.51.24
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFamalicao – Rio Ave FCX21.38
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – Sporting FarenseOver 2.51.42
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Sporting LisbonX21.27
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Celtic21.38
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Ross CountyOver 3.51.92
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – HartbergOver 3.51.27
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Altach1X1.28
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – LASK Linz1 or 21.30
11:30:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – KonyasporX21.43
14:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Hatayspor1X1.29
14:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – GenclerbirligiOver 1.51.21
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – GalatasarayX21.31
14:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Aris Thessaloniki FC1X1.24
16:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – OFI Crete11.30
16:15:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – Larissa1 or 21.35
18:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – Olympiakos21.33
19:45:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – AEK AthensX21.25
13:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – Vejle BK1X1.27
13:00:00Danish SuperligaLyngby BK – SonderjyskeX21.35
15:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – AGF AarhusX21.46
17:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – FC Midtjylland21.48
19:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – FC Nordsjaelland1X1.29
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanOstersunds FK – AIKX21.24
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – Djurgardens1 or 21.33
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMjallby AIF – Helsingborgs IF1 or 21.32
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – IK Sirius FK1X1.25
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – Varbergs1X1.29
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – Malmö FF21.54
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – FC KhimkiOver 1.51.28
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – FC RostovX21.49
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Akhmat GroznyUnder 3.51.26
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – FC KrasnodarX21.44
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBodø/Glimt – Sandefjord11.23
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – Kristiansund BKX21.30
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStart – HaugesundX21.43
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – MoldeX21.43
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Strømsgodset IF1X1.25
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Odds BKUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – FluminenseX21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Sao Paulo SPX21.28
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Atletico ParanaenseOver 1.51.30
22:15:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Sport Recife1X1.27
22:15:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – SantosX21.38
22:15:00Brazilian Serie AFortaleza CE – Atletico Goianiense1 or 21.38
14:30:00Czech 1. LigaSigma Olomouc – Viktoria PlzenX21.31
14:30:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – 1 FK Pribram11.35
14:30:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – Fastav ZlínUnder 3.51.41
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Slavia Prague21.59
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWarta Poznan – Legia Warsaw21.58
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Lech Poznan1 or 21.36
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraDeportivo Toluca – Cruz AzulX21.27
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraJuarez FC – PachucaX21.29
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – KFUM OsloX21.42
12:30:00Swedish SuperettanOsters IF – Dalkurd FF1X1.27
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanLjungskile SK – GAIS1 or 21.36
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanAkropolis IF – Umeå FCOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Kajaani – Vaasa1 or 21.27
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – AC OuluUnder 3.51.43
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenMikkelin Palloilijat – SJK Akatemia1X1.18
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – KPV Kokkola1X1.24
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenMyPa Myllykoski – Musa PoriX21.28
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – EIFX21.30
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Vissel KobeUnder 3.52.14
09:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Nagoya GrampusX21.30
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – HafnarfjordurX21.18
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – KA Akureyri1X1.27
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildStjarnan Gardabaer – Fjölnir ReykjavikOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKopavogs – KR Reykjavik21.60
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – GrottaOver 2.51.41
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Fylkir Reykjavik11.31
17:00:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Finn HarpsOver 1.51.27
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – PFC OleksandriaX21.32
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Zorya LuhanskOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – Shakhtar Donetsk21.43
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKolos Kovalivka – FC MariupolUnder 3.51.39
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLVaraždin – Dinamo Zagreb21.32
18:05:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – NK Slaven Belupo1X1.20
13:00:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – FC Helsingør1X1.30
14:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Hvidovre IFUnder 3.51.43
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Volendam1 or 21.30
15:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 or 21.31
18:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueEtar Tarnovo – CSKA Sofia21.27
14:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – NŠ MuraX21.20
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Celje – Tabor Sežana1X1.22
19:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLMaribor – Olimpija LjubljanaUnder 3.51.52
11:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – FC Chindia TargovisteOver 1.51.39
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – AFC HermannstadtX21.48
19:30:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – CFR ClujX21.27
14:00:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – Budapest Honved1X1.29
16:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Puskas AkademiaOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1MOL Vidi – UjpestOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFK Pohronie – Slovan Bratislava21.42
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – SenicaOver 1.51.13
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – AEL Limassol1X1.20
18:30:00Cypriot Division 1Ermis Aradippou – APOEL Nicosia21.26
14:00:00French Div. 1 W.Dijon FCO W. – Paris SG W.21.14
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Academica Coimbra1 or 21.35
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – Estoril PraiaX21.41
15:30:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – LeixoesX21.35
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Vilafranquense1X1.22
13:45:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – Stade Ls OuchyUnder 3.51.53
12:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Uerdingen1X1.19
13:00:00German 3. LigaSaarbrucken – Hallescher1 or 21.28
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lódz – Resovia RzeszowOver 1.51.25
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Widzew LodzX21.40
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Arka GdyniaX21.26
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – GKS BelchatowUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – RKS Radomiak1 or 21.31
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – Floridsdorfer ACOver 1.51.15
19:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Delfin SC1X1.17
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City – Tecnico UniversitarioUnder 3.51.33
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Olimpia GrudziadzX21.30
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Skra Czestochowa1X1.24
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaMotor Lublin – Kks Kalisz1X1.24
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – Talaea El GaishX21.41
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Al MokawloonOver 1.51.33
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – Mouloudia OujdaX21.38
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IHassania Agadir – Wydad Casablanca21.55
19:00:00Moroccan GNF IRaja Casablanca – RSB Berkane1X1.18
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 3.51.74
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNõmme Kalju – Tallinna JK Legion11.27
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – FC Levadia TallinnUnder 3.51.52
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Iwata Jubilo – Kyoto1 or 21.30
08:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Giravanz KitakyushuUnder 3.51.27
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – V-Varen NagasakiX21.35
08:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – FK ChaikaOver 1.51.32
12:00:00Russian Division 1Veles – FC OrenburgX21.25
12:00:00Russian Division 1FC Akron – Chertanovo1 or 21.32
13:00:00Russian Division 1Krylia Sovetov Samara – Alania VladikavkazOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Russian Division 1Tekstilshik Ivanovo – Spartak-2 MoscowX21.27
14:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar Astrakhan – NeftekhimikX21.40
15:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Dynamo Bryansk1X1.20
15:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Moscow – Tom TomskOver 1.51.37
15:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – FC Nizhny NovgorodX21.30
17:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Yenisey KrasnoyarskOver 1.51.34
08:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueFC Seoul – Busan I Park1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueIncheon United – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.27
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraAtalanta U19 – Empoli U1911.30
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – AS Roma U19X21.40
18:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Universidad de Chile1X1.19
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion La Calera – Audax Italiano1X1.22
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Apos BlanskoUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – FC Hradec Kralove21.45
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni Eac – Békéscsabai Elõre FCX21.24
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Budaorsi1 or 21.30
14:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – Debreceni VSCX21.20
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Szentlorinc1X1.17
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Gyirmot SEX21.38
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kaposvári Rákóczi – Szolnoki Mav FC1 or 21.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Csakvari1X1.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Szombathelyi HaladásUnder 3.51.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Pecs – BGSZ Siofok1 or 21.30
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Szeged 20111X1.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – Ümraniyespor21.28
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Menemen Belediyespor1 or 21.30
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1Samsunspor – Akhisar Bld SporOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Adanaspor11.33
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – FC MaanOver 1.51.31
22:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – Junior FCX21.35
21:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Guairena FCOver 1.51.15
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Libertad Asuncion1 or 21.28
14:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – Olimpik Sarajevo1X1.16
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – FK Krupa1X1.16
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaBorac Banja Luka – Velez Mostar11.24
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – CartaginesX21.38
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Zlatibor – FK Radnik Surdulica1 or 21.32
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – TSC Backa TopolaX21.32
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaRad Belgrade – FK Indija1 or 21.30
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – NapredakOver 2.51.31
12:00:00Belarusian CupEnergetik-BGU – FC Vitebsk1 or 21.32
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – PK-3521.59
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AViikingit – FC Honka Akatemia21.31
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APkku – JäPSX21.24
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALahden Reipas – Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura1X1.30
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – SalPaX21.38
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BPargas Idrottsforening – Klubi 04X21.17
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampereen Ilves II – Atlantis FCOver 1.51.07
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVaajakoski – OLS Oulu1X1.19
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CKemi – Jakobstads Bollklubb1 or 21.23
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – JJK JyvaskylaUnder 3.51.60
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraGefle IF – Karlslunds FF1X1.22
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Luleå – Nyköpings BISOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraVasalunds IF – IFK Haninge1X1.20
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIK Frej Taby – Taby FK1 or 21.26
13:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – UtsiktensX21.26
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLSt George Willawong – Bayside United11.30
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLAlbany Creek – Centenary Stormers11.26
08:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLTaringa Rovers Sfc – Brisbane Knights11.24
12:30:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – Skála ÍFOver 3.51.45
13:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – NSÍ Runavík21.14
13:15:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – B36 Torshavn21.12
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – FK Jelgava21.12
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaTukums 2000/Tss – BFC DaugavpilsX21.20
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – FK LiepajaOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Jezero – Buducnost Podgorica21.58
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – FK Iskra DanilovgradX21.25
17:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – OFK PetrovacOver 1.51.34
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLDecic – OFK Titograd1X1.23
09:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – Slovan Bratislava BOver 1.51.22
12:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaChikhura Sachkhere – Torpedo Kutaisi1 or 21.30
14:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Pelister – Vardar SkopjeX21.35
15:30:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – AstanaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DVirtus Flaminia – US Pianese1X1.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DRimini Calcio – Forli1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – UC SinalungheseOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – Trestina1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – FC Rieti1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DCorreggese – Lentigione CalcioUnder 3.51.42
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Corticella – PratoX21.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – Real Forte Querceta1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DTroina – AcirealeX21.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – ArzachenaOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DUnion Feltre ASD – ASD Cjarlins MuzaneUnder 3.51.42
14:00:00Italian Serie DCampobasso Calcio – Olympia Agnonese11.23
14:00:00Italian Serie DGS Arconatese 1926 – Sanremese1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – MuraveraOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Tolentino – RecanateseX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSS Taranto 1927 – Bitonto1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – Giulianova1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – LatinaX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DPortici 1906 – Casarano Calcio21.57
14:00:00Italian Serie DNardo Calcio – AZ PicernoX21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DFidelis Andria – Audace Cerignola1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – Monterosi FCX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – USD 1913 Seregno CalcioX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – Tritium Calcio 1908X21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DLuparense FC – USD Adriese 1906X21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DMessina – Calcio Biancavilla 1990Over 1.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – ASD Vis Artena1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DSporting Franciacorta – AC Calvina Sport1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – SorrentoX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie DAsd Grassina – Aquila Montevarchi1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DSavoia – Asg NocerinaOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DAS Vis Nova Giussano – AC CremaUnder 3.51.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DUnion Arzignanochiampo – Este1X1.20
15:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Botafogo FR U20 – Vasco da Gama U20X21.22
15:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – EC Vitoria U20Over 1.51.19
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Santos U20 – America MG U201 or 21.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Sport Recife U20 – Internacional U20X21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Fluminense U20 – São Paulo U20X21.38
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Melaka1X1.24
09:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSwarovski Wattens – SC Imst 193321.42
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKarabakh Wien – Wiener ViktoriaOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Valdivia – Deportes CopiapoX21.38
23:00:00Chilean Primera BCD Santa Cruz – Deportes Magallanes1 or 21.30
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaVändra JK Vaprus – Tartu JK Tammeka IIX21.23
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenAlemannia Aachen U19 – Wuppertaler U19X21.35
16:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAchuapa FC – Club Social y Deportivo Sacachispas1X1.20
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Deportivo Iztapa1X1.19
08:00:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueKitchee SC – Southern District RSA11.36
11:15:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Czarni Sosnowiec W. – UJ Kraków W.11.25
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Volga Ulyanovsk – Dynamo BarnaulOver 1.51.35
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 4Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast – FC NovosibirskX21.27
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK Buducnost Dobanovci – GFK Dubocica1X1.24
14:00:00Serbian Division 1Zarkovo – FK Kabel Novi SadX21.30
08:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeChungnam Asan – Daejeon CitizenX21.25
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Muang Thong United1X1.27
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Prachuap FCOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Bangkok UnitedX21.35
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSamut Prakan City – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1X1.22
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb II – NK Hrvatski DragovoljacUnder 3.51.24
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLBijelo Brdo – HNK Orijent 1919Under 3.51.31
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLHajduk Split II – NK DubravaUnder 3.51.41
15:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Rosenborg W. – Lyn W.11.25
13:00:00German BayernligaWürzburger – Grossbardorf1 or 21.23
13:00:00German BayernligaIngolstadt 04 II – Schwabmünchen1X1.22
15:00:00German BayernligaDJK Don Bosco Bamberg – Eltersdorf21.48
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Freiburg W. – Duisburg W.Over 1.51.12
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Rodange 91 – Jeunesse EschX21.38
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandCarlstad United – Lidköpings1 or 21.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandEnköpings SK – IFK StocksundOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanPitea IF W. – Vittsjö GIK W.X21.38
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – KIF Örebro W.1X1.19
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanIK Uppsala W. – Eskilstuna United W.21.54
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAdana Demirspor – Hacettepe SK1X1.18
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupErgene Velimese – Zonguldakspor1 or 21.28
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSancaktepe Belediye Spor – Utas Usakspor A.s1X1.17
17:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAfjet Afyonspor – Manisa Buyuksehir BelediyesporX21.38
17:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKahramanmarasspor – DuzyurtsporX21.38
17:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKocaelispor – Corum Belediyespor1 or 21.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupA. Selcukluspor – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1 or 21.30
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – BugsassporUnder 3.51.33
13:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – Sakaryaspor1 or 21.30
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTurgutluspor – PendiksporX21.40
13:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEyupspor – Karacabey Birlikspor1X1.24
17:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Tire 1922 Spor – Derince BelediyesporUnder 3.51.28
12:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yomraspor – Tekirdagspor1X1.24
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Golcukspor – Karsiyaka1 or 21.30
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLichtenberg 47 – Babelsberg1 or 21.30
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Lokomotive LeipzigUnder 3.51.65
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – BFC Dynamo1 or 21.25
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Germania Halberstadt1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgart II – Aalen1 or 21.27
12:00:00English Super League W.Manchester United W. – Brighton & Hove W.11.22
12:30:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Tottenham W.Over 2.51.25
14:00:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Bristol Academy W.Over 3.51.66
14:30:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Chelsea W.21.06
15:00:00English Super League W.West Ham W. – Reading W.X21.24
14:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Throttur Reykjavik W. – KR Reykjavik W.1X1.32
14:30:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Thor Akureyri W. – Selfoss W.21.42
15:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.IBV Vestmannaeyjar W. – FH Hafnarfjordur W.Under 3.51.80
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Kvant Obninsk – Metallurg LipetskX21.22
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3FC Ryazan – Saturn Ramenskoye1 or 21.27
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Avangard Kursk – FC KalugaUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya – Inter Cherkessk11.27
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Mashuk-KMV PyatigorskUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 1SKA Rostov – FC Forte Taganrog1 or 21.25
14:30:00Russian Division 2. Group 1Chernomorets Novorossiysk – Dinamo Stavropol1X1.22
11:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Leningradets – FK KolomnaOver 1.51.15
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Rodina Moscow – FC SmolenskOver 1.51.18
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Valencia W.X21.28
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Eibar W. – Real Betis W.21.27
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Santa Teresa W. – Sevilla W.21.52
12:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.CD Tacon W. – FC Barcelona W.21.24
13:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Madrid CCF W.Over 1.51.15
20:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Union Magdalena1 or 21.32
21:00:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Tigres FC1X1.16
21:00:00Colombian Primera BBoca Juniors de Cali – Real Santander1 or 21.32
21:30:00Colombian Primera BAtletico Huila – Llaneros FC1X1.13
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Karlshamn – Asarums IF FKX21.35
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CFerroviario – Santa Cruz1 or 21.30
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBoa EC – Tombense MGX21.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CLondrina PR – Volta RedondaUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Olbia 19051X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – Piacenza1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – CarrareseX21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – Pro Vercelli1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – LuccheseOver 1.51.31
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – Albinoleffe1 or 21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Grosseto – Renate1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – TeramoOver 1.51.34
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAP Turris Calcio – Virtus Francavilla1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CVibonese – Juve Stabia1 or 21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – Calcio CataniaUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – PadovaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – Fermana1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCesena – TriestinaX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – VIS PesaroUnder 3.51.21
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Virtus Vecomp Verona1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BAC Mantova – Carpi1X1.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BLegnago – Ravenna1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BSambenedettese – Gubbio1X1.18
21:00:00United States USLReal Monarchs – El Paso LocomotiveX21.19
23:00:00United States USLAustin Bold FC – San AntonioX21.30
09:15:00Czech MSFLSlovacko B – Velke MeziriciOver 1.51.17
09:30:00Czech MSFLFC Fastav Zlin B – MFK Frydek-MistekX21.32
17:00:00Belgian Super League W.Oud-Heuverlee W. – SC Eendracht Aalst W.1 or 21.22
11:15:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Ajax W. – PSV Eindhoven W.X21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD Cerveira – Merelinense FCX21.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVilaverdense – Sporting Braga BX21.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaria Da Fonte – SC Vianense1X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Felgueiras – MondinenseOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – Fafe1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Salgueiros – SC CoimbroesUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVila Real – GondomarX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitano Fcv – Sao Joao Ver1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBenfica Castelo Branco – Uniao De Leiria1X1.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGr Amigos Paz – Vitoria SernacheX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOliveira Hospital – SertanenseX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Canelas 2010 – AD Castro Daire1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMortagua – CondeixaX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalParedes – Leca1 or 21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAnadia – LusitaniaX21.35
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMaritimo Madeira B – Csd Camara de Lobos1X1.25
18:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTrofense – Pedras Rubras1 or 21.30
13:15:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKuching FA – Johor Darul Ta’zim IIX21.18
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.Bari W. – Empoli W.X21.19
16:45:00Italian Serie A W.San Marino Academy Calcio W. – Florentia W.21.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Orleta Radzyn Podlaski – Stal Krasnik1 or 21.27
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sokol Sieniawa – LKS Lagow1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DBrasiliense – Alagoinhas Atlético Clube1 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCaxias RS – Sao Luiz11.32
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DReal Noroeste ES – Uniao Rondonopolis1X1.19
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DEC Pelotas RS – JoinvilleUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DPalmas TO – Bahia de Feira21.24
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DVilla Nova – Tupynambás1 or 21.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DToledo Colonia Work – Ferroviaria SP21.12
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DCascavel PR – MirassolX21.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DVitoria da Conquista – PotiguarX21.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DCampinense – Floresta CE1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DAtlético Cajazeirense – Guarany CE1 or 21.32
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DSAO Raimundo RR – Santos APOver 1.51.22
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DFast Clube – Independente PAOver 1.51.23
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DGalvez AC – Rio Branco ACX21.20
10:15:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Pelikan Lowicz – Olimpia Zambrow1 or 21.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Jagiellonia Bialystok II – Polonia Warszawa1 or 21.25
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki – RKS Radomsko1 or 21.25
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Koszalin – Mieszko Gniezno11.22
19:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Elana Torun – MLKS Unia JanikowoUnder 3.52.26
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenWestfalia Rhynern – SiegenOver 1.51.12
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenWattenscheid 09 – Eintracht Rheine1X1.20
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenHolzwickeder SC – ErndtebrückOver 1.51.14
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenPreußen Münster ll – ASC 09 Dortmund1 or 21.24
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenFC Gutersloh – SV Schermbeck 1912Over 1.51.12
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSPVGG Vreden 1921 – TUS Haltern1 or 21.24
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTuS Ennepetal – TSV Victoria ClarholzOver 1.51.09
14:00:00German Oberliga Westfalen1. FC Kaan-Marienborn – Hammer SpvgOver 2.51.25
14:15:00German Oberliga WestfalenWestfalia Herne – RSV Meinerzhagen21.44
14:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenSG Finnentrop – SC Paderborn 07 IIX21.38
12:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueBiashara United – Mtibwa Sugar1X1.22
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueJKT Tanzania – Simba SC21.61
17:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAzam – Kagera SugarOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF LlapiOver 1.51.24
14:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ballkani – KF Drenica SkenderajOver 1.51.31
15:00:00English FA Cup Qual.Havant & Waterlooville – Horsham11.36
14:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Astra Hungary W. – Kelen SC W.Over 2.51.34
14:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Viktoria Szombathe W. – Diosgyori VTK W.21.44
07:55:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.29
08:20:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – TES Tundra FIFA1 or 21.24
08:45:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.26
09:10:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.35
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Team Ruspro R111 or 21.22
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Fin FintsX21.29
10:25:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Team Ruspro R11X21.20
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – KAB Kabush FIFA1 or 21.22
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – TES Tundra FIFAX21.32
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Gambit EsportsUnder 3.51.86
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.30
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – All AllianzX21.24
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaUnder 3.51.92
16:10:00FIFA Liga ProAll Allianz – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.38
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.38
17:00:00FIFA Liga ProAll Allianz – Gambit EsportsX21.34
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – WestcoastuntUnder 3.51.92
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa1 or 21.22
18:15:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – All AllianzX21.36
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaBayern Munich (Virtual) – Hertha BSC (Virtual)Over 2.51.24
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaWolfsburg (Virtual) – Augsburg (Virtual)1X1.31
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaOsasuna (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)1 or 21.41
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCadiz CF(Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)X21.42
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Athletic Bilbao (Virtual)X21.35
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual)Over 1.51.18
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaLevante (Virtual) – Real Madrid (Virtual)21.50
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – Sheffield United (Virtual)Over 1.51.28
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueAston Villa (Virtual) – Liverpool (Virtual)21.44
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeicester City (Virtual) – West Ham United (Virtual)1X1.23
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Tottenham (Virtual)1X1.30
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueSouthampton (Virtual) – West Bromwich Albion (Virtual)1X1.25
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWolves (Virtual) – Fulham FC (Virtual)Over 1.51.35
09:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Spezia (Virtual)11.29
09:00:00Virtual Serie AAtalanta (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)11.26
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABenevento (Virtual) – Bologna (Virtual)X21.39
09:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Napoli (Virtual)1X1.29
09:00:00Virtual Serie AParma (Virtual) – Verona (Virtual)X21.50
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)X21.41
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Montpellier (Virtual) – Nimes (Virtual)1X1.21
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Dijon (Virtual)1X1.20
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Metz (Virtual) – FC Lorient (Virtual)1 or 21.37
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lyon (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)1X1.20
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Strasbourg (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)X21.40
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Monaco (Virtual)X21.45
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Rennes (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)1X1.17
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor (Virtual) – Hatayspor (Virtual)1X1.19
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Genclerbirligi (Virtual)Over 1.51.21
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigDenizlispor (Virtual) – Konyaspor (Virtual)X21.42
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKasimpasa (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)X21.28
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow (Virtual) – FC Krasnodar (Virtual)X21.42
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow (Virtual) – FK Khimki SRLOver 1.51.30
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan (Virtual) – Akhmat Grozny (Virtual)Under 3.51.27
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi (Virtual) – FC Rostov (Virtual)X21.47
11:15:00French Open M.Alexander Zverev – Jannik Sinner11.45
13:15:00French Open M.Lorenzo Sonego – Diego Schwartzman21.12
14:30:00French Open M.Hugo Gaston – Dominic Thiem21.01
15:00:00French Open M.Roland Garros Men 202021.01
10:00:00French Open W.Simona Halep – Iga Swiatek11.15
10:00:00French Open W.Martina Trevisan – Kiki Bertens21.29