Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Noiembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00Italian Serie AGenoa – Torino1 or 21.32
17:55:00Champions LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Lazio1 or 21.34
17:55:00Champions LeagueIstanbul Basaksehir – Manchester United21.44
20:00:00Champions LeagueSeville – FC Krasnodar11.24
20:00:00Champions LeagueChelsea – Rennes11.33
20:00:00Champions LeagueFerencvárosi TC – Juventus21.23
20:00:00Champions LeagueClub Brugge – Borussia Dortmund21.69
20:00:00Champions LeagueBarcelona – Dynamo KievOver 3.51.69
20:00:00Champions LeagueRB Leipzig – Paris Saint-Germain1 or 21.31
17:00:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – FC BaselX21.33
19:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Preston North End1 or 21.40
19:00:00English ChampionshipWatford – StokeUnder 3.51.17
19:45:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Coventry1X1.24
19:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Wycombe1X1.18
19:45:00English ChampionshipDerby – QPR1 or 21.37
19:45:00English ChampionshipRotherham – Luton1 or 21.39
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Girona1 or 21.38
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePAS Giannina – Larissa1X1.20
10:00:00Turkish CupDuzyurtspor – Yeni Orduspor SKOver 1.51.26
10:00:00Turkish CupGiresunspor – Tekirdagspor11.22
12:30:00Turkish CupFatih Karagümrük – Nevsehir Belediye SporOver 2.51.45
15:00:00Turkish CupKayserispor – YomrasporOver 2.51.45
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHaka Valkeakoski – Mariehamn1 or 21.32
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – HIFK1X1.28
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – HonkaX21.45
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – SJK21.63
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – Inter Turku1X1.27
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaTPS Turku – KuopioX21.21
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Viking FK1X1.27
22:00:00Copa do BrasilCeara CE – SantosX21.43
15:45:00Danish CupAvarta – Copenhagen21.06
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Ullensaker/Kisa1X1.22
12:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – Ham-KamUnder 3.51.64
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – JervOver 1.51.11
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Raufoss – Oeygarden FKOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsø IL – Kongsvinger ILOver 1.51.20
19:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Lillestrøm SK1 or 21.33
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenVaasa – KTPX21.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – St. Patrick’s AthleticOver 1.51.34
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Lokomotiva ZagrebOver 1.51.28
11:30:00Polish CupGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Puszcza NiepolomniceX21.45
16:30:00Polish CupArka Gdynia – Korona Kielce1X1.24
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueZamalek – Raja Casablanca1X1.20
14:00:00Cypriot CupEnosis Neon Paralimni – Olympiakos NicosiaX21.32
15:00:00Cypriot CupAnorthosis Famagusta – Pafos FC1X1.19
18:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – SaarbruckenX21.35
18:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – SV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen1 or 21.27
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.26
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Resovia RzeszowUnder 3.51.24
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaRiver Plate Montevideo – Atletico NacionalX21.30
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaSao Paulo SP – Atletico LanusOver 1.51.31
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaDefensa Y Justicia – Sportivo Luqueño11.35
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaHuachipato – Atletico Fenix Montevideo1X1.19
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Hadera1X1.15
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Olimpia Elblag1X1.28
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Skra CzestochowaX21.27
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Rzeszow – Wigry SuwalkiX21.40
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Polkowice – Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaSokol Ostroda – Kks Kalisz1 or 21.30
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Katowice – Garbarnia KrakowOver 1.51.18
18:30:00Polish 2 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – Motor Lublin1X1.18
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Zwiegen Kanazawa1 or 21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Tochigi1 or 21.37
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Iwata JubiloUnder 3.51.29
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2JEF United Chiba – Ehime1X1.25
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Fagiano OkayamaUnder 3.51.21
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Ryukyu1X1.26
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Giravanz Kitakyushu – Omiya Ardija1 or 21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Machida Zelvia1X1.21
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Thespakusatsu1 or 21.29
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Avispa Fukuoka1 or 21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Niigata AlbirexUnder 3.51.27
09:00:00Champions League W.FC Minsk W. – Rigas W.Over 3.51.14
12:00:00Champions League W.ZNK Pomurje W. – FC Breznica W.Over 2.51.35
12:00:00Champions League W.NSA Sofia W. – Kamenica Sasa W.Over 3.51.38
12:30:00Champions League W.PAOK W. – SL Benfica W.21.17
14:00:00Champions League W.CSKA Moscow W. – FC Flora Tallinn W.Over 3.51.53
15:00:00Champions League W.Valur Reykjavik W. – HJK Helsinki W.11.30
15:00:00Champions League W.St. Pölten W. – KFF Mitrovica W.Over 3.51.20
18:30:00Champions League W.Anderlecht W. – Linfield W.Over 3.51.22
19:00:00Champions League W.Glasgow W. – Peamount United W.Over 3.51.34
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – Gyirmot SEX21.32
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni Eac – SzentlorincX21.40
13:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – BGSZ SiofokUnder 3.51.36
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Pecs – Vasas BudapestX21.35
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kaposvári Rákóczi – FC AjkaUnder 3.51.52
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvari – Szombathelyi HaladásX21.32
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Debreceni VSCX21.20
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Szolnoki Mav FC1X1.25
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Stellenbosch FC1X1.18
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Golden Arrows1 or 21.40
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Orlando PiratesX21.28
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – TS Galaxy1X1.15
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueTshakhuma Tsha – Moroka SwallowsX21.42
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Black Leopards1X1.20
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Mamelodi SundownsX21.23
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Al Wahda21.48
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – Al WaslX21.35
17:00:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – HattaOver 2.51.32
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Al HazmX21.32
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – Siroki Brijeg1X1.15
17:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSarajevo – Zeljeznicar1 or 21.30
16:00:00Estonian CupPaide Linnameeskond – Viljandi JK TulevikOver 2.51.21
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueLion City Sailors FC – HougangOver 1.51.17
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Young LionsOver 3.51.56
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueTanjong Pagar United – Geylang International FCX21.31
12:00:00Romanian Liga 2Gloria Buzau – ACS Sirineasa1X1.18
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFC Honka Akatemia – EPS1X1.20
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AViikingit – PkkuX21.25
11:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Van – FC Lori1 or 21.35
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – AB ArgirOver 3.51.52
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – VentspilsX21.19
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – FK Spartaks Jurmala1X1.18
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTlaxcala F.C. – Tampico MaderoX21.41
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – OFK TitogradUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – FK PodgoricaOver 1.51.34
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – FK SutjeskaX21.35
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Jezero – DecicX21.30
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – Zeta GolubovciX21.30
07:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueShakhter Karagandy – OkzhetpesUnder 3.51.26
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaspiy Aktau – Kyzylzhar PetropavlovskX21.35
11:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTaraz – AstanaX21.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastellanzese 1921 – LavagneseUnder 3.51.52
13:30:00Italian Serie DUsd Breno – Tritium Calcio 19081 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – ASD Cjarlins MuzaneUnder 3.51.34
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – AC Delta Calcio RovigoUnder 3.51.34
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – RecanateseX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Luca Calcio – US Castrovillari1 or 21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Bra – Sanremese1 or 21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Atletico Mineiro U20 – EC Vitoria U201X1.17
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Botafogo FR U20 – Santos U201X1.24
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Chapecoense U20 – Cruzeiro U20X21.24
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Flamengo U20 – Palmeiras U201X1.27
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Goias GO U20 – America MG U20Under 3.51.56
18:30:00Brazilian Serie A U20Corinthians SP U20 – Fluminense U20Under 3.51.40
14:00:00Chilean Primera BNublense – Melipilla1X1.18
16:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Temuco – Puerto Montt1 or 21.35
19:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Barnechea1 or 21.28
20:00:00Chilean Primera BCD Santa Cruz – Union San FelipeX21.35
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – Chiangrai UnitedX21.28
19:45:00English FA TrophyBishop’s Stortford – Brentwood TownOver 1.51.26
10:00:00S. Korean CupUlsan Hyundai – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.35
19:45:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Boston UnitedX21.23
17:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – Fortuna Düsseldorf IIX21.22
18:30:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – Bergisch Gladbach1X1.27
18:30:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – HombergOver 1.51.18
18:30:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – FC Schalke 04 IIX21.38
18:30:00German Regionall. WestFC Wegberg-Beeck – WuppertalerX21.27
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 3Salyut Belgorod – Fakel-M Voronezh11.28
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – GifuX21.27
10:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – Nagano Parceiro21.61
15:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Real Betis W.X21.30
15:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.CD Tacon W. – Deportivo La Coruna W.Over 1.51.13
16:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Cdef Logrono W. – Valencia W.1 or 21.28
18:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Santa Teresa W. – Real Sociedad W.X21.23
19:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Espanyol W.1X1.25
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandMoreton Bay Jets – Gold Coast United FC1X1.35
16:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALivorno – Juventus U231 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Foggia1 or 21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Palermo1X1.15
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueLusaka Dynamos FC – Napsa Stars1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueIndeni FC – Green BuffaloesX21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkana FC – Lumwana Radiants1X1.16
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkwazi – Kabwe Warriors1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Forest Rangers1 or 21.32
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVitoria Sernache – ARC OleirosX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – Paredes1X1.18
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Jutrzenka Giebultów – Korona II Kielce1 or 21.25
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Podhale Nowy Targ – MKS Podlasie Biala PodlaskaOver 1.51.10
12:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – Wisla Sandomierz1 or 21.25
15:30:00Peruvian SegundaSport Chavelines Juniors – Union HuaralX21.40
18:00:00Peruvian SegundaCultural Santa Rosa – Alianza AtleticoX21.22
20:30:00Peruvian SegundaSantos FC Ica – Juan Aurich1 or 21.28
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1GKS Wikielec – Jagiellonia Bialystok IIX21.35
11:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Pogon Szczecin II – Elana Torun1 or 21.24
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2GKS Przodkowo – MLKS Unia JanikowoUnder 3.51.61
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Gryf Wejherowo – MKS Nielba WagrowiecX21.25
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Zabrze II – Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry1 or 21.25
23:00:00CONCACAF LeagueAlajuelense – Cibao CFOver 2.51.45
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMwadui – Ruvu ShootingUnder 3.51.16
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNamungo FC – JKT TanzaniaUnder 3.51.12
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Kagera SugarOver 2.51.54
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF Arberia1X1.15
09:00:00Virtual Serie AGenoa (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)1 or 21.34
11:55:00Virtual Champions LeagueIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Manchester United (Virtual)21.43
11:55:00Virtual Champions LeagueZenit St. Petersburg (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)X21.48
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueClub Brugge (Virtual) – Borussia Dortmund (Virtual)X21.22
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Rennes (Virtual)11.36
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueSevilla (Virtual) – FC Krasnodar (Virtual)11.25
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueRB Leipzig (Virtual) – PSG (Virtual)X21.43
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueBarcelona (Virtual) – Dynamo Kiev (Virtual)Over 3.51.74
14:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueFerencvárosi TC (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)21.24
10:00:00Paris Masters ATPKevin Anderson – Daniil Medvedev21.36
11:00:00Paris Masters ATPDiego Schwartzman – Richard Gasquet11.38
11:00:00Paris Masters ATPYoshihito Nishioka – Adrian Mannarino21.78
12:00:00Paris Masters ATPAlex De Minaur – Lorenzo Sonego11.43
12:00:00Paris Masters ATPPierre-Hugues Herbert – Milos Raonic21.16
13:00:00Paris Masters ATPJordan Thompson – Borna Coric21.12