Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Noiembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Italian Serie ASPAL – Sampdoria1 or 21.35
19:45:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – NancyUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – West Bromwich AlbionX21.43
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – NurembergX21.48
20:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – Cremonese1 or 21.42
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Pacos FerreiraX21.45
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – CD Santa ClaraUnder 3.51.23
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Boavista1 or 21.45
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – Gazisehir Gaziantep FKX21.40
18:00:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – Volos Nps1 or 21.37
18:00:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – Brondby IFX21.23
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – FC Orenburg1 or 21.35
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylia Sovetov Samara – Rubin KazanUnder 3.51.21
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Arsenal Tula1X1.22
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – MjondalenOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – Viktoria Plzen21.55
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Wisla Plock1X1.25
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Wisla Krakow1X1.27
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Argentinos Juniors1 or 21.40
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – VarazdinOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – VolendamOver 1.51.07
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – Roda1 or 21.28
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – Iasi1X1.27
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Dinamo Bucharest1X1.23
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Pafos FC1X1.12
18:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – Uerdingen1X1.19
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Maccabi Haifa21.63
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid1 or 21.27
16:45:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Alger – JS Saoura1X1.17
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – JS Kabylie1 or 21.27
11:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlavia Mozyr – Gomel1 or 21.30
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kyoto – Ventforet KofuX21.40
11:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Avangard Kursk1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BCoritiba PR – Sport Recife1 or 21.27
13:00:00AFC CupApril Twenty-Five – Al AhedX21.42
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – Balikesirspor1X1.22
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Petach-Tikva1X1.22
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Bnei Lod11.21
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel Afula1X1.15
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – Zalgiris Vilnius21.56
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – FK Atlantas Klaipeda11.27
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBirkirkara FC – Gudja UnitedOver 1.51.23
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Barito Putera1X1.29
14:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – PersepolisX21.32
11:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSun Pegasus FC – Southern District RSAX21.35
19:15:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – Alemannia AachenX21.32
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueFC Midtjylland U19 – Zrinjski Mostar U19Over 1.51.18
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – SC Sagamihara1 or 21.27
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Thespakusatsu – Roasso Kumamoto1X1.24
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – Triestina1 or 21.28
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1USC Bassam – Bouaké FC1 or 21.30
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Racing Club Dabidjan – Sporting Club de Gagnoa1X1.17
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionBoca Juniors (GIB) – FCB Magpies21.36
11:45:00Portuguese League U23Famalicao U23 – Estoril Praia U23X21.38
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Leixoes SC U23 – Feirense U231X1.17
16:30:00Knoxville ChallengerAleksandar Kovacevic – Kaichi Uchida21.62
16:30:00Knoxville ChallengerAlexander Ritschard – Zachary Svajda11.48
16:30:00Knoxville ChallengerJC Aragone – Ernesto Escobedo21.55
17:50:00Knoxville ChallengerRoberto Cid Subervi – Michael Mmoh21.24
17:50:00Knoxville ChallengerRoberto Quiroz – Dmitry Popko21.49
19:10:00Knoxville ChallengerGijs Brouwer – Jelle Sels21.46