Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Noiembrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester City – Southampton Over 2.5 1.33
16:00:00 Eng. Premier League Chelsea – Crystal Palace 1 1.28
14:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nantes – Guingamp 1X 1.23
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne – Angers Under 3.5 1.27
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Montpellier – Marseille X2 1.45
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Borussia M’gladbach – Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 1.36
17:00:00 German Bundesliga Mainz – Werder Bremen X2 1.45
11:30:00 Italian Serie A Lazio – SPAL 1 1.35
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Chievo – Sassuolo X2 1.32
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Parma – Frosinone 1X 1.27
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Sampdoria – Torino X2 1.50
17:00:00 Italian Serie A Bologna – Atalanta 2 1.74
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Udinese – Milan X2 1.27
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Eibar – Alaves Under 3.5 1.22
15:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Villarreal – Levante 1X 1.20
17:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Real Sociedad – Seville X2 1.48
17:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Huesca – Getafe X2 1.32
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Primera Betis – Celta Vigo 1X 1.24
11:15:00 Dutch Eredivisie Heerenveen – Emmen Over 1.5 1.18
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Utrecht – ADO Den Haag Over 1.5 1.20
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard – Zwolle X2 1.50
15:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Feyenoord – VVV Venlo 1 1.27
13:30:00 Belgian First Division A Standard Liege – Antwerp Under 3.5 1.39
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A Waasland-Beveren – Anderlecht 2 1.68
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Sint-Truidense VV – Zulte Waregem Under 3.5 1.56
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Lokeren – Eupen 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Swiss Super League FC Basel – Lugano Over 1.5 1.19
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Luzern – Zurich 1 or 2 1.34
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Sion – St Gallen Under 3.5 1.62
13:30:00 English Championship Wigan – Leeds X2 1.35
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Arminia Bielefeld – FC St. Pauli 1 or 2 1.35
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Jahn Regensburg – Union Berlin X2 1.50
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Heidenheim – Erzgebirge Aue Under 3.5 1.29
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Crotone – Carpi Over 1.5 1.38
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Venezia – Salernitana 1 or 2 1.40
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Livorno – Perugia X2 1.45
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cádiz – Elche 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Real Oviedo – Mallorca Under 3.5 1.23
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Alcorcon – CF Rayo Majadahonda 1X 1.15
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Almeria – Sporting Gijon 1 or 2 1.38
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Zaragoza – Granada 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Feirense – Tondela 1 or 2 1.42
17:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga CD Santa Clara – Sporting Lisbon 2 1.65
20:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Sporting Braga – Vitoria Setubal Over 1.5 1.24
12:15:00 Scottish Premiership Kilmarnock – Aberdeen X2 1.44
13:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Salzburg – SV Mattersburg Over 2.5 1.41
13:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Austria Vienna – Wolfsberger 1 or 2 1.36
16:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Altach – Rapid Vienna X2 1.32
10:30:00 Turkish Super Lig Ankaragucu – Kayserispor 1 or 2 1.38
13:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Alanyaspor – Malatyaspor X2 1.48
16:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Trabzonspor – Bursaspor 1X 1.23
15:15:00 Greek Superleague PAS Giannina – Lamia 1X 1.23
17:00:00 Greek Superleague Aris Thessaloniki FC – Olympiakos X2 1.24
17:30:00 Greek Superleague OFI Crete – Apollon Smyrnis 1X 1.17
11:30:00 Danish Superliga Brondby IF – Copenhagen X2 1.49
13:30:00 Danish Superliga FC Nordsjaelland – Aalborg BK Under 3.5 1.50
15:30:00 Danish Superliga AGF Aarhus – Randers Under 3.5 1.28
17:30:00 Danish Superliga Esbjerg – FC Midtjylland 2 1.72
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Norrköping – Örebro 1 1.36
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Göteborg – Malmö 2 1.50
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan AIK – GIF Sundsvall Over 1.5 1.24
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Hammarby – Häcken 1 or 2 1.33
11:00:00 Russian Premier League Zenit St. Petersburg – Akhmat Grozny Over 1.5 1.36
13:30:00 Russian Premier League FC Krasnodar – FC Rostov 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Russian Premier League Spartak Moscow – Ural Yekaterinburg 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Rosenborg BK – Odds BK Over 1.5 1.23
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Sandefjord – Start X2 1.43
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Tromsø IL – Molde X2 1.26
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Vålerenga – Sarpsborg Under 3.5 1.46
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Haugesund – Ranheim 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Brann – Strømsgodset IF 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Sao Paulo SP – Flamengo X2 1.48
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Parana – Vitoria BA X2 1.35
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie A America Mineiro – Cruzeiro X2 1.28
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Botafogo – Corinthians 1 or 2 1.38
21:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Internacional RS – Atletico Paranaense Over 1.5 1.44
21:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Bahia Salvador BA – Chapecoense SC 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Sparta Prague – Slavia Prague X2 1.45
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa KGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Korona Kielce 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan – Lechia Gdansk Under 3.5 1.34
14:00:00 Argentinian Primera Argentinos Juniors – CA Independiente X2 1.30
16:15:00 Argentinian Primera Rosario Central – Colon de Santa Fe 1 or 2 1.40
18:30:00 Argentinian Primera San Lorenzo – Talleres Under 3.5 1.15
20:45:00 Argentinian Primera Racing Club – Newell’s Old Boys Over 1.5 1.37
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera San Martin Tucuman – San Martin San Juan 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Mexican Primera Unam Pumas – Cruz Azul X2 1.45
22:00:00 Mexican Primera Gallos Blancos Queretaro – Santos Laguna X2 1.40
11:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sandnes Ulf – Ham-Kam 1 or 2 1.33
11:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Asane – Strommen 1 or 2 1.31
11:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Aalesund – Levanger 1 1.23
11:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Tromsdalen – Sogndal 1 or 2 1.33
11:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Kongsvinger IL – Nest-Sotra 1X 1.23
11:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Notodden FK – Floro Under 3.5 1.44
11:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ullensaker/Kisa – Jerv Under 3.5 1.63
11:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Mjondalen – Viking FK 1X 1.31
14:00:00 Swedish Superettan IFK Värnamo – Helsingborgs IF X2 1.36
15:00:00 Belgian First Division B Union Saint-Gilloise – Lommel United 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Belgian First Division B Westerlo – KV Mechelen X2 1.20
05:00:00 Japanese J-League Sapporo – Vegalta Sendai Under 3.5 1.55
07:00:00 Japanese J-League Sagan Tosu – V-Varen Nagasaki 1X 1.27
20:00:00 United States MLS Columbus Crew – New York Red Bulls 1 or 2 1.32
22:30:00 United States MLS Portland Timbers – Seattle Sounders 1 or 2 1.33
12:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League PFC Oleksandria – Desna Chernigov 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League FK Lviv – Vorskla Poltava X2 1.25
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Chornomorets Odessa – Zorya Luhansk X2 1.24
14:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL HNK Gorica – Hajduk Split X2 1.24
16:30:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Osijek – Dinamo Zagreb X2 1.19
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Hansa Lüneburg – Lupo Martini Wolfsburg 1X 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. North TSV Havelse – St. Pauli II X2 1.38
13:00:00 German Regionall. North VfL Oldenburg – Lubeck 2 1.41
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Eintracht Norderstedt – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder Under 3.5 1.47
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Weiche Flensburg – Oldenburg 1X 1.20
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Holstein Kiel II – Werder Bremen II X2 1.24
14:00:00 German Regionall. North SV Drochtersen/Assel – SSV Jeddeloh Under 3.5 1.44
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Fredericia – FC Roskilde 1X 1.19
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Fremad Amager – Næstved BK X2 1.38
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 FC Helsingør – Silkeborg IF 1 or 2 1.27
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 HB Køge – Thisted 1X 1.16
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Hvidovre IF – LFA Nykobing 1 or 2 1.25
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Viborg – Lyngby BK 1X 1.22
13:30:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie NEC Nijmegen – Jong AZ Alkmaar Over 1.5 1.12
13:30:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Telstar – Go Ahead Eagles X2 1.27
10:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Botev Vratsa – Cherno More Varna X2 1.30
13:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Levski Sofia – Botev Plovdiv Over 1.5 1.38
15:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Etar Tarnovo – Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1.38
10:45:00 Slovenian 1. SNL NK Triglav – NK Krsko 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL NK Celje – Maribor X2 1.20
15:15:00 Slovenian 1. SNL Olimpija Ljubljana – Domzale 1X 1.19
17:30:00 Slovenian 1. SNL NK Aluminij – NŠ Mura 1 or 2 1.24
14:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Dunarea Calarasi – Viitoral Constanta X2 1.25
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Steaua – Astra Giurgiu Over 1.5 1.35
15:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Pafos FC – APOEL Nicosia 2 1.38
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Omonia Nicosia – Ermis Aradippou 1 1.27
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Real Burgos CF – Atletico Madrid B Under 3.5 1.17
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Celta Vigo B – Cultural Leonesa Under 3.5 1.19
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – Navalcarnero 1X 1.19
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Salmantino – UD Las Palmas Atletico 1X 1.23
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 San Sebastian Reyes – Coruxo 1X 1.19
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar – Real Valladolid B Under 3.5 1.19
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Deportivo Fabril – Club Rápido de Bouzas 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Fuenlabrada – Unionistas CF Over 1.5 1.39
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Guijuelo – Pontevedra Under 3.5 1.14
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Sporting Gijon B – Barakaldo 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Tudelano – Arenas Club De Getxo 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Gimnastica Torrelavega – Mirandes X2 1.22
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Union Irun – Racing Santander X2 1.35
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 CD Calahorra – SCD Durango Over 1.5 1.35
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SD Gernika – Real Oviedo B X2 1.32
19:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 CD Vitoria – UP Langreo 1X 1.18
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Atletico Baleares – Espanyol B 1X 1.23
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Conquense – CD Teruel Under 3.5 1.15
15:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Peralada – UD Cornella 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Barcelona B – CD Ebro 1X 1.14
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Alcoyano – Badalona 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Ontinyent – Villarreal B 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Sabadell – Atlético Levante Under 3.5 1.16
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 CD Castellon – Lleida X2 1.38
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 UE Olot – Hercules X2 1.32
10:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Sevilla Atletico – Jumilla Under 3.5 1.14
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 UD Melilla – Almeria B 1X 1.14
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 UD Ibiza – Real Balompedica Linense Under 3.5 1.15
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 CD Badajoz – Don Benito 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 San Fernando – Marbella Under 3.5 1.15
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 CD EL Ejido 2012 – CF Talavera de la Reina 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Recreativo Huelva – Malaga B 1 1.36
16:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Atletico Sanluqueno – UCAM Murcia X2 1.38
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Villanovense – Cartagena X2 1.22
11:15:00 Port. Segunda Liga Leixoes – FC Porto B 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga SC Covilha – Oliveirense 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Vitoria Guimaraes B – Estoril Praia X2 1.22
15:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Varzim – Sporting Farense Under 3.5 1.18
17:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Academica Coimbra – Academica Viseu Under 3.5 1.29
13:30:00 Swiss Challenge League Chiasso – Aarau X2 1.40
13:30:00 Swiss Challenge League Wil – Kriens Under 3.5 1.37
14:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Winterthur – Rapperswil-Jona Under 3.5 1.37
15:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Servette – Schaffhausen 1X 1.23
12:00:00 German 3. Liga Hallescher – Meppen 1X 1.16
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Fortuna Cologne – SV Wehen Wiesbaden X2 1.35
12:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Chrobry Glogow Under 3.5 1.23
15:40:00 Irish FA Cup Cork City – Dundalk X2 1.23
06:00:00 Australian A-League Central Coast Mariners – Adelaide United FC X2 1.28
09:30:00 Austrian 1st Division SC Wiener Neustadt – Horn 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Juniors OO – KSV 1919 X2 1.47
17:00:00 Israeli Premier League Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel Hadera 1X 1.22
18:30:00 Israeli Premier League Hapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Tel-Aviv Over 1.5 1.33
19:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A El Nacional – Independiente Del Valle X2 1.33
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Barcelona Guayaquil – Aucas Over 1.5 1.35
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Barry Town – Llandudno FC 1X 1.16
11:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Znicz Pruszkow – Energetyk Row Rybnik 1X 1.24
12:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Stal Stalowa Wola – Gryf Wejherowo 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Polish 2 Liga RKS Radomiak – Gornik Leczna 1X 1.23
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga GKS Belchatow – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid – Khouribga 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Rapide Oued Zem – Mouloudia Oujda 1X 1.20
18:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Olympic Safi – Cra de Hoceima 1X 1.15
13:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 ES Metlaoui – Hammam Lif Under 3.5 1.15
13:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Avenir Gabesien – Stade Tunisien 1 or 2 1.33
13:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Club Athletic Bizertin – Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise Over 1.5 1.39
11:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Slutsk – Torpedo Maz Minsk Under 3.5 1.14
13:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Dnepr Mogilev – Torpedo Zhodino 2 1.46
15:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga FC BATE Borisov – Neman Grodno 1 1.34
16:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Luch Minsk – Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 1.41
13:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond – Tallinna Kalev 1X 1.23
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 JEF United Chiba – Tokushima Vortis X2 1.41
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Machida Zelvia – Avispa Fukuoka X2 1.29
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Yokohama FC – Oita Trinita X2 1.31
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Matsumoto Yamaga – Tokyo Verdy Under 3.5 1.24
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Gifu – Montedio Yamagata X2 1.41
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Kamatamare Sanuki – Tochigi X2 1.28
06:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Kyoto – Ehime 1 or 2 1.36
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Fagiano Okayama – Renofa Yamaguchi 1 or 2 1.32
18:30:00 Peruvian Primera Sport Boys Association – Sport Huancayo 1X 1.24
20:30:00 Peruvian Primera Comerciantes Unidos – UTC de Cajamarca X2 1.20
21:00:00 Peruvian Primera Sporting Cristal – Ayacucho Over 1.5 1.20
23:30:00 Peruvian Primera Sport Rosario – EM Deportivo Binacional Under 3.5 1.32
08:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tom Tomsk – FC Khimki 1X 1.20
09:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Tyumen – FC Nizhny Novgorod X2 1.30
11:00:00 Russian Division 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl – Sibir Novosibirsk 1X 1.18
11:30:00 Russian Division 1 FC Tambov – Baltika Kaliningrad Over 1.5 1.30
12:00:00 Russian Division 1 Chertanovo – Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Under 3.5 1.27
12:00:00 Russian Division 1 Avangard Kursk – Spartak-2 Moscow Under 3.5 1.19
13:00:00 Russian Division 1 Mordovia Saransk – Torpedo Armavir 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Sochi – Fakel Voronezh Over 1.5 1.35
18:30:00 Chilean Primera Antofagasta – Universidad Catolica X2 1.46
21:00:00 Chilean Primera Curico Unido – Union La Calera 1X 1.26
23:30:00 Chilean Primera Colo Colo – Palestino 1X 1.23
09:15:00 Czech 2. Liga Viktoria Zizkov – Trinec 1 or 2 1.32
13:00:00 Czech 2. Liga FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – MFk Chrudim 1X 1.21
16:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Ceske Budejovice – Vysocina Jihlava 1 or 2 1.31
17:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Zbrojovka Brno – Vitkovice Over 1.5 1.18
12:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Dunakanyar – Békéscsabai Elõre FC X2 1.32
12:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Duna Aszfalt TVSE – Kaposvári Rákóczi X2 1.35
12:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Budaorsi – Zalaegerszegi X2 1.38
12:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Mosonmagyarovar – Monori SE 1 or 2 1.28
12:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Soroksar – Csakvari Under 3.5 1.35
12:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Dorogi FC – Gyori Eto FC X2 1.35
12:30:00 Hungarian NB 2 Budafoki MTE – Cegledi Vse 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Gyirmot SE – BGSZ Siofok Over 1.5 1.26
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Balmazújvárosi – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC Under 3.5 1.24
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Kardemir Karabukspor – Boluspor 2 1.05
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Hatayspor – Ümraniyespor X2 1.38
13:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Adana Demirspor – Afjet Afyonspor 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Eskisehirspor – Osmanlispor 2 1.48
14:15:00 Qatari Stars League Al-Duhail SC – Al Arabi Over 2.5 1.22
16:25:00 Qatari Stars League Al-Kharaityat – Al Sailiya X2 1.16
11:30:00 Indian League 1 Gokulam FC – Chennai City 1 or 2 1.30
12:50:00 UAE Premier League Al Nasr – Al Dhafra 1X 1.21
15:30:00 UAE Premier League Sharjah – Ittihad Kalba Over 1.5 1.11
15:30:00 UAE Premier League Al Ain – Banni Yas 1 1.26
18:10:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Platense – Nueva Chicago Under 3.5 1.10
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Ferro Carril Oeste Under 3.5 1.11
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Deportivo Moron 1 or 2 1.32
21:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Central Cordoba Sde – Olimpo Under 3.5 1.11
19:30:00 Paraguayan Primera Nacional Asuncion – Libertad Asuncion X2 1.47
19:30:00 Paraguayan Primera Olimpia Asuncion – Cerro Porteno 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Paraguayan Primera Deportivo Santani – Sportivo Luqueño 1 or 2 1.26
19:30:00 Paraguayan Primera Sol de America – Guarani Under 3.5 1.31
15:30:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Siroki Brijeg – Mladost Doboj Kakanj Over 1.5 1.27
22:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Deportivo Saprissa – Cartagines 1 1.34
22:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division CS Herediano – Alajuelense 1 or 2 1.31
22:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Perez Zeledon – Municipal Grecia 1X 1.18
22:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Guadalupe – Carmelita Under 3.5 1.34
12:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Zemun – Napredak 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Rad Belgrade – FK Spartak Subotica 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Macva Sabac – Vozdovac 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Partizan Belgrade – Vojvodina 1 1.24
10:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 UTA Arad – Universitatea Cluj 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Obolon-Brovar Kiev – Mykolaiv Under 3.5 1.18
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Karlslunds FF – Team TG FF 1 or 2 1.29
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Umea – Nyköpings BIS 1X 1.27
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Mjallby AIF – Kristianstad 1 1.36
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra FK Karlskrona – Eskilsminne IF X2 1.32
16:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Oskarshamns AIK – Angelholms FF Over 1.5 1.11
10:00:00 Armenian Premier League FC Pyunik Yerevan – Banants 1 or 2 1.28
11:00:00 Armenian Premier League Ararat Yerevan – FC Lori X2 1.17
12:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FS Metta LU – FK Jelgava Under 3.5 1.27
12:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Valmiera FK – Riga FC 2 1.13
12:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Rigas Futbola Skola – Ventspils 1 or 2 1.32
12:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FK Liepaja – FK Spartaks Jurmala Under 3.5 1.35
13:00:00 Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi Gabala – Sabah 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi Zira – Sabayil 1 or 2 1.32
12:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 Zimbru Chisinau – Dinamo Auto Over 1.5 1.28
09:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Petrzalka – Lokomotiva Košice 1X 1.18
12:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Slavoj Trebisov – FC STK 1914 Šamorín Under 3.5 1.31
13:00:00 Maltese Pr. League Qormi FC – Hamrun Spartans X2 1.18
15:00:00 Maltese Pr. League Valletta FC – Floriana FC 1 1.32
12:30:00 Macedonian 1. MFL Gjorce Petrov – FK Renova Under 3.5 1.18
12:30:00 Macedonian 1. MFL Skendija Tetovo – KF Shkupi Skopje 1 1.26
12:30:00 Macedonian 1. MFL Vardar Skopje – FK Belasica Over 1.5 1.31
12:30:00 Macedonian 1. MFL Pobeda Junior – Sileks Kratovo Under 3.5 1.14
06:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Perseru Serui – PS Mitra Kukar 1X 1.23
08:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PSM Makassar – Persipura Jayapura 1X 1.17
08:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PSIS Semarang – Arema Indonesia 1X 1.22
08:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persebaya Surabaya – Persija Jakarta 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Universitario de Sucre – Club Aurora 1X 1.22
21:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Jorge Wilstermann – Club Destroyers 1 1.25
23:30:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Blooming – Oriente Petrolero 1 or 2 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Serie D GS Arconatese 1926 – Savona X2 1.38
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Borgosesia – Casale 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Lecco – Fezzanese 1 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Serie D US Inveruno – Caratese Under 3.5 1.31
13:30:00 Italian Serie D AC Bra – Lavagnese 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Ligorna 1922 – Stresa Sportiva 1X 1.18
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Sestri Levante – Chieri X2 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Bustese – Pro Dronero 1X 1.25
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Darfo Boario – Scanzorosciate Calcio 1 or 2 1.32
13:30:00 Italian Serie D AC Mantova – Ciserano 1 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Pro Sesto – Como 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D San Pietro – Legnago 1X 1.20
13:30:00 Italian Serie D AC Rezzato – Villa Dalme Calcio Over 1.5 1.15
13:30:00 Italian Serie D USD Caravaggio – Ambrosiana 1X 1.19
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Sondrio Calcio – Caronnese 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Villafranca – Virtus Bergamo X2 1.38
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Montebelluna – ASC St Georgen 1X 1.19
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Belluno – US Levico Terme 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Campodarsego – Chioggia Over 1.5 1.21
13:30:00 Italian Serie D ASD Cartigliano – USD Adriese 1906 X2 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Polisportiva Tamai – Union Arzignanochiampo X2 1.23
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Trento Calcio 1921 – Union Feltre ASD 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Virtus Bolzano – Este X2 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Serie D AC Crema – Sasso Marconi 1X 1.17
13:30:00 Italian Serie D ASD Oltrepovoghera – US Pergolettese 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Fanfulla – Modena X2 1.32
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Aquila Montevarchi – Triestina Under 3.5 1.29
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Gavorrano – Real Forte Querceta Under 3.5 1.16
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Scandicci – Aglianese Calcio 1923 X2 1.32
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Massese – Bastia Calcio 1 or 2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Tuttocuoio – ASD Cannara Over 1.5 1.38
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Esperia Viareggio – Prato 1 or 2 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Serie D ASD Pineto Calcio – Isernia 1X 1.22
13:30:00 Italian Serie D ASD Romagna Centro Cesena – Recanatese Over 1.5 1.24
13:30:00 Italian Serie D SS Cassino – Lupa Roma Over 1.5 1.20
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Virtus Flaminia – ASD Lanusei Calcio X2 1.32
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Monterosi FC – Avellino X2 1.20
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Ostia Mare – US Ladispoli 1X 1.18
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Latte Dolce Calcio – SFF Atletico X2 1.38
13:30:00 Italian Serie D ASD Trastevere – Latina 1X 1.23
13:30:00 Italian Serie D ASD Vis Artena – Albalonga 1 or 2 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Serie D US Citta di Fasano – SS Taranto 1927 X2 1.38
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Team Altamura – Sorrento Over 1.5 1.33
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Gela – Roccella 1X 1.20
13:30:00 Italian Serie D US Castrovillari – A.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio 1 or 2 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Acireale – Bari 2 1.63
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Citta Di Messina – Rotonda Under 3.5 1.21
13:30:00 Italian Serie D US Palmese 1912 – Troina 1X 1.25
13:30:00 Italian Serie D Portici 1906 – Asg Nocerina X2 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Serie D AP Turris Calcio – ASD Cittanovese 1X 1.23
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Nardo Calcio – Francavilla 1931 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Italian Serie D Sarnese – ASD Citta Di Gragnano Under 3.5 1.29
14:30:00 Italian Serie D Gravina – AZ Picerno X2 1.25
15:00:00 Italian Serie D Fidelis Andria – Pomigliano Over 1.5 1.19
13:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Atsv Stadl-Paura – Liebherr GAK X2 1.27
16:00:00 Chilean Primera B Santiago Wanderers – San Marcos De Arica 1 or 2 1.27
16:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Magallanes – Cobreloa X2 1.27
16:00:00 Chilean Primera B Nublense – Deportes Copiapo 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Valdivia – La Serena 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Chilean Primera B Coquimbo Unido – Puerto Montt Over 1.5 1.30
16:00:00 Chilean Primera B Cobresal – Rangers Talca 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Chilean Primera B Santiago Morning – Union San Felipe Under 3.5 1.26
11:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga JK Welco Elekter – Tartu FC Santos Under 3.5 1.50
11:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Tallinna FC Flora U21 – Maardu Linnameeskond X2 1.22
11:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga FC Elva – Rakvere JK Tarvas Under 3.5 1.51
06:30:00 Hong Kong Premier League Wofoo Tai Po – R&F FC 1X 1.32
09:30:00 Hong Kong Premier League Kitchee SC – Hoi King Over 3.5 1.26
09:00:00 Russian Youth League FK Krasnodar Youth – FK Rostov Youth 1X 1.25
10:00:00 Russian Youth League FC Orenburg Youth – Rubin Kazan Youth X2 1.22
11:00:00 Russian Youth League Anzhi Makhachkala Youth – Yenisey Youth 1 or 2 1.24
09:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Ural-2 – Zenit Izhevsk 1 or 2 1.27
09:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural FC Ufa II – Syzran-2003 2 1.44
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Nosta Novotroitsk – FC Chelyabinsk 1 or 2 1.28
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Kamaz Nab Chelny – Zvezda Perm 1X 1.16
12:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Neftekhimik – Volga Ulyanovsk Over 1.5 1.28
05:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Busan I Park – Gwangju FC Under 3.5 1.34
08:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Asan Mugunghwa FC – FC Anyang 1X 1.21
12:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL Hajduk Split II – Radnik Sesvete 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL Kustosija – HNK Sibenik 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL Varaždin – NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1 1.36
12:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Arna-Bjørnar W. – Klepp W. 1 or 2 1.28
12:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Avaldsnes W. – Stabaek W. 1X 1.30
12:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Kolbotn W. – Valerenga W. X2 1.48
12:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Lillestrøm SK W. – Røa IL W. 1 1.35
12:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Lyn W. – Sandviken W. 2 1.35
12:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Trondheims-Ørn W. – Grand Bodø W. Over 1.5 1.09
13:00:00 German Bayernliga DJK Ammerthal – ASV Vach Over 1.5 1.09
15:00:00 German Bayernliga 1860 Munich II – Schwabmünchen 1X 1.20
10:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Borussia M’gladbach W. – Turbine Potsdam W. 2 1.06
13:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Freiburg W. – Frankfurt W. 1X 1.16
13:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Werder Bremen W. – Essen-Schönebeck W. 2 1.18
13:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Duisburg W. – Wolfsburg W. 2 1.04
14:00:00 German Bundesliga W. Bayern Munich W. – Sand W. Over 2.5 1.39
14:30:00 Luxembourg Division 1 Victoria Rosport – CS Fola Esch X2 1.19
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 Etzella Ettelbruck – US Mondorf-Les-Bains 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg – CS Petange 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 US Rumelange – F91 Dudelange 2 1.22
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 Jeunesse Esch – RM Hamm Benfica Over 1.5 1.12
15:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 US Hostert – Differdange 03 X2 1.17
10:00:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Gumushanespor – Sancaktepe Belediye Spor X2 1.35
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Manisaspor – Inegölspor 1 or 2 1.27
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup AS Sariyer – Kastamonuspor Over 1.5 1.21
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Keçiörengücü – Bayrampasa Over 1.5 1.27
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Sakaryaspor – Adana Demirspor 1 1.22
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Menemen Belediyespor – Bugsasspor Over 1.5 1.20
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Fethiyespor – Zonguldakspor 1 or 2 1.27
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Tuzlaspor – Kirklarelispor 1 1.34
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Tarsus Idman Yurdu – Sanliurfaspor 1 or 2 1.27
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Darica G Birligi – Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor X2 1.35
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup Fatih Karagümrük – Pendikspor 1X 1.24
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi Grup A. Selcukluspor – Bandirmaspor 1 or 2 1.27
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 1 Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor – Yomraspor X2 1.35
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 2 Kasimpasa Erokspor – Kizilcabolukspor X2 1.35
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 2 Duzcespor – Adiyaman 1954 1X 1.16
10:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 1461 Trabzon – Anagold 24 Erzincanspor 1 or 2 1.27
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Golcukspor – Turgutluspor Under 3.5 1.23
10:30:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Karacabey Birlikspor – Serik Belediyespor 1 or 2 1.27
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Meuselwitz – Chemnitz X2 1.16
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Hertha Berlin II – Budissa Bautzen 1 1.35
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Union Fürstenwalde – Rot-Weiss Erfurt X2 1.27
12:30:00 English Super League W. Arsenal W. – Birmingham City W. 1 1.27
14:00:00 English Super League W. Reading W. – Bristol Academy W. Over 1.5 1.16
14:00:00 English Super League W. Liverpool W. – Manchester City W. 2 1.20
15:00:00 English Super League W. Yeovil Town W. – Everton W. 2 1.51
15:00:00 English Super League W. West Ham W. – Chelsea W. 2 1.34
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala – Spartak Nalchik 1X 1.25
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 South VP Academy – Volgar Astrakhan 2 1.30
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 South SKA Rostov – Krasnodar-3 1X 1.20
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Dinamo Stavropol – Biolog Novokubansk X2 1.32
12:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk – Angusht Nazran 1X 1.20
12:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Druzhba Maikop – FK Chaika 2 1.62
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Spartak Vladikavkaz – Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 or 2 1.25
09:30:00 Czech Liga U21 Baumit Jablonec – Sparta Prague 2 1.25
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 FC Hradec Kralove – Mlada Boleslav 1 or 2 1.24
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Fastav Zlin – Slovacko X2 1.19
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 FK Teplice – Dukla Praha Over 1.5 1.11
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Banik Ostrava – Vysocina Jihlava 1 1.30
05:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Gamba Osaka – Kataller Toyama 1X 1.16
18:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Comunicaciones – Colegiales 1 or 2 1.32
22:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Estudiantes – CA San Miguel 1X 1.13
10:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Espanyol W. – Athletic Bilbao W. X2 1.16
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Real Sociedad W. – Fundacion Albacete W. Over 1.5 1.17
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Malaga Cf W. – Madrid CCF W. 1X 1.23
11:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Cdef Logrono W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W. Under 3.5 1.22
12:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Valencia W. – FC Barcelona W. 2 1.21
12:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Sevilla W. Over 1.5 1.21
17:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera W. Atletico Madrid W. – Levante W. 1 1.21
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Carrarese – Albissola Over 1.5 1.23
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Arezzo – Cuneo 1X 1.18
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pro Patria – Pontedera Under 3.5 1.16
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Gozzano – Robur Siena X2 1.30
15:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Virtus Entella – Pisa 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Pro Piacenza – Lucchese Under 3.5 1.17
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone A Arzachena – Olbia 1905 1 or 2 1.27
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Ravenna – Renate 1X 1.18
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Fermana – Teramo 1X 1.18
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Gubbio – Rimini Calcio 1 or 2 1.32
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Albinoleffe – Fano 1 or 2 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Sudtirol – Feralpisalo 1 or 2 1.32
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Sambenedettese – Pordenone X2 1.32
13:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B SSD Monza 1912 – Ternana 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Imolese Calcio – Vicenza 1 or 2 1.27
17:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Virtus Vecomp Verona – VIS Pesaro Under 3.5 1.18
14:00:00 Indian Super League Delhi Dynamos – Jamshedpur X2 1.38
08:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Göztepe U21 – Caykur Rizespor U21 Under 3.5 1.44
08:30:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Trabzonspor U21 – Bursaspor U21 1X 1.22
10:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 MKE Ankaragucu U21 – Kayserispor U21 1 or 2 1.27
21:00:00 El Salvador Primera Municipal Limeno – CD Fas X2 1.42
21:00:00 El Salvador Primera CD Audaz – CD Pasaquina 1 or 2 1.28
21:15:00 El Salvador Primera Alianza FC – Luis Angel Firpo 1 1.21
22:00:00 El Salvador Primera Santa Tecla FC – CD Sonsonate 1 1.35
09:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Karabukspor U21 – Boluspor U21 1 or 2 1.25
09:15:00 Czech MSFL SK Unicov – Velke Mezirici 1X 1.32
13:00:00 Czech MSFL Vrchovina – Slavia Kromeriz X2 1.26
09:30:00 Czech CFL 1. FC Karlovy Vary – Benesov Over 1.5 1.15
12:30:00 Czech CFL Viktorie Jirny – Loko Vltavin 2 1.38
13:00:00 Czech CFL Sokol Brozany – Zapy 2 1.37
13:00:00 Czech CFL Stechovice – Olympia HK Under 3.5 1.62
14:00:00 Belgian Super League W. Oud-Heuverlee W. – Heist W. Over 3.5 2.17
13:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie W. Ajax W. – Achilles ’29 W. Over 3.5 1.16
15:00:00 Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal Trofense – Vilaverdense 1 1.32
15:00:00 Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal SAO Martinho – G.d. Chaves B Under 3.5 1.29
15:00:00 Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal SC Coimbroes – Uniao Madeira 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal Penalva Do Castelo – Maritimo Madeira B Under 3.5 1.37
15:00:00 Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal Paredes – Lusitano Fcv 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal Olhanense – Vasco da Gama Over 1.5 1.21
15:00:00 Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal Amora FC – Sacavenense Under 3.5 1.26
15:00:00 Portuguese Campeonato de Portugal Louletano – Co Do Montijo 1 or 2 1.28
11:00:00 Portuguese League U23 CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Estoril Praia U23 X2 1.18
13:00:00 Eckental Challenger Ruben Bemelmans – Antoine Hoang 1 1.41
19:00:00 Charlottesville Challenger Tommy Paul – Peter Polansky 1 1.42
09:00:00 Bratislava Challenger Qualifying Jurij Rodionov – Elmar Ejupovic 1 1.35
09:00:00 Bratislava Challenger Qualifying Aldin Setkic – Tobias Simon 1 1.80
10:20:00 Bratislava Challenger Qualifying Lenny Hampel – Ante Pavic 2 1.35
10:20:00 Bratislava Challenger Qualifying Alexander Bublik – Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 1.29

Leave a comment