Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – LyonX21.24
19:30:00German BundesligaArminia Bielefeld – Augsburg1 or 21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – SalernitanaOver 2.51.43
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – SevilleX21.23
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – Sparta Rotterdam1X1.22
19:45:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – KV Mechelen1 or 21.32
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Nottingham Forest1X1.27
19:45:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Peterborough United1X1.18
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Heidenheim1X1.27
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – SC Paderborn 07Under 3.51.57
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – AlmeriaX21.36
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Estoril PraiaUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Adana DemirsporX21.27
18:00:00French NationalSedan – ChateaurouxX21.24
18:00:00French NationalAnnecy – Stade Briochin1X1.16
18:00:00French NationalRed Star – FC Bastia Borgo1X1.17
18:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Oise – CholetUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Viborg1X1.19
19:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Randers1X1.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaStal Mielec – Jagiellonia BialystokX21.52
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – RKS Radomiak1X1.20
19:00:00Belgian First Division BDeinze – WesterloX21.40
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDrogheda United – University College Dublin1X1.23
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Shamrock RoversX21.24
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueShelbourne FC – Derry CityX21.28
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Bohemians DublinX21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesRanheim – Rosenborg BK21.28
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – NK OsijekX21.28
17:30:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – Lyngby BK21.46
17:30:00Danish Division 1Hobro – HB Køge1 or 21.30
18:00:00Danish Division 1FC Helsingør – AC HorsensUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00English League 2Mansfield – Exeter1 or 21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVVV Venlo – VolendamX21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – FC EindhovenX21.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSBV Excelsior – Den BoschOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – NAC Breda21.54
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – FC Oss1 or 21.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Dordrecht11.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – Jong AZ Alkmaar11.32
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueTsarsko Selo 2015 – CSKA 1948X21.25
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Inverness Caledonian Thistle1 or 21.32
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – U Craiova 1948 SA1X1.24
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1Gyirmot SE – MTK Budapest FC1 or 21.35
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Dunajska Streda1 or 21.30
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doxa Katokopias – Olympiakos NicosiaX21.40
18:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – Winterthur1 or 21.32
18:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueYverdon – Wil1X1.25
18:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Vaduz1 or 21.32
19:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Schaffhausen1X1.20
18:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Verl1X1.22
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Widzew LodzX21.25
19:30:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – GKS Katowice1X1.27
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Macarthur FC1X1.30
17:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Vorwarts SteyrOver 1.51.15
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Rapid Vienna IIX21.46
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – SKN St. PöltenX21.27
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – Grazer AKX21.34
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – Linfield21.43
19:45:00N. Irish CupCliftonville – Coleraine1X1.20
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDeportivo Maldonado – Liverpool MontevideoX21.35
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueFlint Town United – The New Saints FC21.43
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Bala Town1 or 21.27
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – AberystwythX21.16
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – PyramidsX21.18
17:15:00Moroccan Botola ProRapide Oued Zem – Olympic Safi1 or 21.38
19:30:00Moroccan Botola ProCayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid – Mas Maghrib A FesX21.40
19:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Waterford UnitedX21.41
19:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Treaty UnitedX21.35
19:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Athlone1 or 21.27
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – FBC MelgarX21.32
16:00:00Italian PrimaveraTorino U19 – Genoa U191 or 21.28
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Union La Calera1X1.28
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraNublense – La Serena1X1.16
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – 1.SK ProstejovOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – Lisen1 or 21.31
14:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Fehaheel – Al Shabab Kuwait1 or 21.32
16:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAL Qadsia – Al KuwaitX21.35
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Kocaelispor – Keciorengucu1 or 21.32
08:30:00Indian League 1Sudeva Delhi FC – Indian ArrowsOver 1.51.31
11:00:00Indian League 1Real Kashmir FC – Kenkre FC1X1.15
14:00:00Indian League 1Minerva Punjab – Churchill BrothersX21.40
13:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Al OrubaOver 2.51.36
13:45:00UAE Premier LeagueShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al Wahda1 or 21.32
16:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira – Sharjah1 or 21.30
13:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAbha – Al Tai1 or 21.30
15:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Taawon – Al Fateh SCUnder 3.51.44
17:45:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittifaq – Al Ahli JeddahX21.38
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSC Kfar Qasem – Hapoel Ramat Gan1X1.25
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – AS Ashdod1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitEl Fahem – Hapoel Kfar Saba1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Raanana – Hapoel Afula1 or 21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – FC Rishon Lezion1 or 21.35
20:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Deportivo Moron1 or 21.32
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Caballero JLM – Nacional AsuncionX21.41
17:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – Radnik BijeljinaOver 2.51.73
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – CD Hermanos ColmenarezUnder 3.51.28
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora FC – Estudiantes Merida1X1.25
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueGeylang International FC – Lion City Sailors FC21.29
15:30:00Romanian Liga 2CSA Steaua Bucuresti – Politehnica IasiOver 1.51.28
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong City – Hume CityX21.22
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Melbourne Knights1X1.20
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Heidelberg United1X1.18
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Dandenong ThunderUnder 3.51.54
14:30:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaTorpedo Kutaisi – FC Dila GoriX21.27
16:30:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaFC Dinamo Batumi – Dinamo Tbilisi1 or 21.30
13:30:00Uzbek PFLMetallurg Bekabad – AGMKX21.25
13:30:00Uzbek PFLQizilqum Zarafshon – Lokomotiv Tashkent1 or 21.35
11:30:00Malaysian Super LeagueSabah FA – Negeri Sembilan FAUnder 3.51.33
12:15:00Malaysian Super LeagueSarawak – KedahX21.19
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKuala Lumpur FA – Selangor1 or 21.28
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor FC – Pulau Pinang11.24
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWSC Hertha Wels – Union VocklamarktX21.18
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – TUS Bad GleichenbergOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAsk-Bsc Bruck/Leitha – FC Marchfeld DonauauenX21.38
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTwl Elektra – SV Leobendorf1 or 21.25
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – SC Wiener Neustadt11.27
14:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRE Virton II – Kortrijk II1X1.20
13:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Spartak Varna – Maritsa PlovdivOver 1.51.30
10:00:00Czech Liga U191.FK Príbram – Viktoria PlzenX21.20
11:30:00Czech Liga U19FC Hradec Kralove – 1 FC SlovackoOver 1.51.10
17:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenAstoria Walldorf U19 – Stuttgart U1921.21
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueChiangmai United – Chonburi FCX21.38
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLInter Zapresic – RudesX21.38
18:15:00German Bundesliga W.Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. – Werder Bremen W.Over 1.51.14
19:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Etzella Ettelbruck – RM Hamm Benfica11.29
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupOsmanlispor – Kahramanmarasspor11.25
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSomaspor – Sivas 4 Eylül BelediyesporX21.38
11:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Orduspor 1967 FISK – Belediye Derincespor1 or 21.38
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastCarl Zeiss Jena – Babelsberg1X1.20
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – SV Tasmania Berlin1X1.30
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – Hertha Berlin IIOver 1.51.13
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – ElversbergX21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaEltersdorf – Bayreuth21.45
09:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWest Torrens Birkalla – South Adelaide FC21.52
10:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Sturt LionsOver 1.51.13
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Fénix – UAI UrquizaX21.25
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueJamshedpur – Odisha FCOver 1.51.18
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1AFAD Djekanou – USC Bassam1 or 21.35
19:45:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionFCB Magpies – St. Joseph’s FCX21.32
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Amari – Thagafi TulkaremX21.22
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Khaleel – Mosaset AL Bireh11.32
06:05:00Australian A-League W.Melbourne Victory W. – Canberra United W.1X1.35
06:05:00Australian A-League W.Wellington Phoenix W. – Perth Glory W.X21.21
08:45:00Australian A-League W.Newcastle Jets W. – Brisbane Roar W.X21.26
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Kakamega HomeboyzX21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Kariobangi SharksX21.35
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Arsenal U23 – Tottenham U23Under 3.51.71
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Sporting de Charleroi W. – Gent W.21.17
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Ajax W. – VV Alkmaar W.Over 3.51.55
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Heerenveen W. – Excelsior W.1X1.22
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – ADO Den Haag W.1X1.22
20:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoFutbol Consultants Moravia – C.S. 11 de Abril1 or 21.32
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoSan Jose FC – CarmelitaX21.20
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Tuan Tu Phu Tho – Dak LakX21.40
20:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Rosario Central W. – Defensores de Belgrano W.1X1.22
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueCheongju FC – Busan Transportation CorporationX21.40
18:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenWattenscheid 09 – TUS HalternOver 1.51.14
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKagera Sugar – Namungo FC1 or 21.40
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Biashara United11.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U23FC Vizela U23 – Academica de Coimbra U231X1.25
22:15:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaUnion Santa Fe – CA Platense1X1.19
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaDsc Arminia Bielefeld (Virtual) – Augsburg (Virtual)1 or 21.38
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Sevilla (Virtual)X21.25
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Salernitana (Virtual)Over 2.51.40
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1FC Lorient (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)X21.25
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor (Virtual) – Adana Demirspor (Virtual)X21.30
20:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CF Rayo Majadahonda – Cultural LeonesaUnder 3.51.28
20:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Linares – Atletico SanluquenoUnder 3.51.24
06:00:00Davis CupAlex De Minaur – Zsombor Piros11.09
06:00:00Davis CupAqeel Khan – Laurynas Grigelis21.13
06:30:00Davis CupYuki Bhambri – Mikael Torpegaard11.45
07:00:00Davis CupThanasi Kokkinakis – Marton Fucsovics11.88
08:00:00Davis CupChristopher Rungkat – Luis David Martinez11.83
08:00:00Davis CupOleksii Krutykh – Darian King11.72