Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Martie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLeganes – Levante1X1.27
19:45:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – MetzX21.44
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Sheffield UnitedX21.33
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – Greuther FurthOver 1.51.27
20:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – BeneventoX21.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – Alcorcon1X1.14
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Maritimo1X1.19
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – TrabzonsporX21.38
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar Bld Spor – AlanyasporX21.38
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – Olympiakos21.17
19:05:00Scottish FA CupPartick – Heart of Midlothian21.59
18:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – FC NordsjaellandOver 1.51.15
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Lechia GdanskX21.42
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – Atletico TucumanUnder 3.51.22
22:20:00Argentinian PrimeraVelez Sarsfield – Tigre1X1.17
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – Finn Harps11.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – VolendamX21.40
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Astra Giurgiu1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish CupHammarby – Dalkurd FFOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Swedish CupVarbergs – Eskilsminne IF1X1.22
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – Doksa Katokopias1 or 21.23
18:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – SpVgg Unterhaching1X1.19
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Haifa1X1.15
22:00:00Brazilian MineiroURT MG – Boa ECUnder 3.51.25
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPonte Preta – Botafogo SP1X1.16
13:15:00Algarve CupDenmark W. – China W.1 or 21.27
14:00:00Algarve CupIceland W. – Scotland W.1X1.26
16:45:00Algarve CupSwitzerland W. – Portugal W.X21.42
17:30:00Algarve CupNetherlands W. – Poland W.Over 1.51.19
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Petrojet11.34
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – Mat Maghrib Association TetouanOver 1.51.38
19:45:00Irish League CupAthlone – Galway UnitedX21.25
19:45:00Irish League CupDrogheda United – Cabinteely FCOver 1.51.17
19:45:00Irish League CupBray Wanderers – WexfordOver 2.51.38
19:45:00Irish League CupShelbourne FC – Bluebell UnitedOver 2.51.39
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Molinos El PirataOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVitkovice – Mas Taborsko1X1.25
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – 1. SC ZnojmoOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – BalikesirsporUnder 3.51.26
15:25:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jeel – AbhaX21.30
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Hapoel KatamonX21.30
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Nazareth Illit1 or 21.27
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Ashkelon FC1 or 21.27
20:00:00Friendly Intls. W.France W. – Uruguay W.Over 3.53.05
21:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – River Plate Asuncion1X1.28
23:45:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Deportivo SantaniUnder 3.51.32
15:30:00Romanian Liga 2Universitatea Cluj – Politehnica Timisoara11.25
11:00:00Cyprus Women CupCzech Republic W. – South Africa W.1X1.28
11:00:00Cyprus Women CupItaly W. – Thailand W.Over 3.51.65
11:00:00Cyprus Women CupSlovakia W. – Austria W.21.21
16:00:00Cyprus Women CupNigeria W. – Belgium W.21.38
16:00:00Cyprus Women CupMexico W. – Hungary W.Over 1.51.19
16:00:00Cyprus Women CupFinland W. – North Korea W.21.44
12:15:00Czech Liga U19SK Slavia Praha – KarvinaOver 1.51.13
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – HarlowOver 1.51.19
19:45:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Guiseley1 or 21.25
19:15:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – TSV 1860 Rosenheim1X1.23
09:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – Para HillsOver 1.51.11
09:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Blue Eagles – Adelaide CityX21.33
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Fastav Zlin – SlovackoX21.36
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovan Liberec – Mlada Boleslav1 or 21.22
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Bohemians 1905 – FK Teplice1X1.24
12:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Zbrojovka Brno – Fotbal TrinecOver 2.51.13
12:00:00Czech Liga U211 FK Pribram – FC Hradec KraloveX21.40
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Dukla Praha – SK Slavia Praha1X1.27
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Ceske Budejovice – Sparta Prague21.10
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo EspaƱol – CSD Flandria21.62
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Riestra – CA Acassuso1X1.17
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – EstudiantesX21.28
23:00:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Quindio – Universitario De PopayanOver 1.51.30
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – Rende1X1.20
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Agua Santa SP – Rio Claro SP1X1.24
20:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Inter De Limeira SP – Juventus SP1X1.18
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Akhisar U21 – Alanyaspor U211 or 21.25
09:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kasimpasa U21 – Trabzonspor U211X1.25
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Sp. Braga U23Under 3.51.48
02:00:00Zhuhai ChallengerZihao Xia – Max Purcell21.10
02:00:00Zhuhai ChallengerLuke Saville – Danilo Petrovic11.69
02:00:00Zhuhai Challenger DoublesGong M-X / Zhang Z – Polmans M / Schnur B11.31
02:00:00Zhuhai Challenger DoublesWu D / Wu Y – Crepatte B / Maamoun K-M21.59
02:00:00Zhuhai Challenger DoublesCacic N / Moriya H – Heliovaara H / Podlipnik-Castillo H21.57
02:00:00Zhuhai Challenger DoublesBalaji N.s / Hach Verdugo H – Myneni S / Ratiwatana S11.47