Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Mai 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – Manchester CityX21.37
16:00:00Greek Super LeaguePAOK – Olympiakos1 or 21.33
22:00:00Copa LibertadoresColon de Santa Fe – Cerro Porteno1X1.25
22:00:00Copa LibertadoresTalleres – FlamengoX21.22
16:00:00Danish CupFC Midtjylland – Vejle BKOver 1.51.22
23:30:00United States MLSFC Cincinnati – Toronto FC1X1.32
17:00:00Club FriendliesFC Basel – Dynamo KievX21.36
14:30:00Hungarian NB 1Gyirmot SE – Paksi SEX21.37
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Puskas AkademiaX21.35
16:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Zalaegerszegi11.36
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – MŠK Žilina1X1.20
16:00:00Norwegian CupHalsen IF – Sandefjord21.04
16:30:00Norwegian CupEidsvold IF – Lillestrøm SK21.04
14:15:00Finnish CupRiverball – Mikkelin Palloilijat21.01
15:30:00Finnish CupTPS Turku – Haka ValkeakoskiX21.19
15:30:00Finnish CupKlubi 04 – GnistanX21.18
17:00:00Czech Cup1 FC Slovacko – Sparta PragueX21.40
16:00:00Cypriot CupEthnikos Achnas – AEK LarnacaX21.17
16:00:00Cypriot CupOmonia Nicosia – Anorthosis Famagusta1 or 21.32
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaMetropolitanos FC – Montevideo Wanderers1 or 21.35
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaAntofagasta – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaX21.35
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaAtletico Goianiense – Defensa Y Justicia1 or 21.35
09:05:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Western United FCX21.35
11:05:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Melbourne City21.26
14:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Ben Guerdane – Club Africain21.53
15:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – Club Sportif Sfaxien1X1.14
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Montedio YamagataX21.26
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – Empoli U19Over 1.51.16
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BNovorizontino SP – CRB ALUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – Mas Taborsko1X1.24
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBaroka – Golden ArrowsX21.40
15:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Cape Town City FCX21.28
17:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Royal AMX21.38
15:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Adalh – Bisha FCOver 1.51.38
16:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al Qadisiyah FC1 or 21.35
16:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Ain – Al Khlood1 or 21.35
16:35:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Orubah – Al NahdaUnder 3.51.15
17:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Sahel SC – Al Jeel1 or 21.35
16:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueShabab Al-Ordon – Al Wehdat21.59
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – AlajuelenseX21.30
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – San Carlos1 or 21.30
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAD Guanacasteca – CS HeredianoX21.23
13:30:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea 2004 Slobozia – Concordia ChiajnaX21.25
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2CSA Steaua Bucuresti – Universitatea ClujX21.32
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaDziugas – Zalgiris Kaunas21.61
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – FK RiteriaiX21.35
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – Banga GargzdaiOver 2.51.44
13:45:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – GabalaUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiFK Sumgayit – Neftchi21.43
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaKF Egnatia Rrogozhine – FK LaciX21.28
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaTirana – Teuta1X1.18
14:45:00Albanian SuperligaSkenderbeu – Kastrioti Kruje21.68
17:00:00Georgian Erovnuli LigaLokomotiv Tbilisi – Samgurali Tskaltubo1 or 21.30
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLTikves Kavadarci – FK RenovaUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLStruga Trim-Lum – Bregalnica Stip1X1.23
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – Gjorce Petrov1X1.20
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – FK BorecOver 1.51.34
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – Skendija TetovoX21.38
15:00:00Montenegrin CupDecic – FK Iskra DanilovgradUnder 3.51.20
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueHavadar SC – Zob AhanX21.45
14:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – EsteghlalX21.38
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueAluminium Arak – Nassaji Mazandaran1 or 21.46
16:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueFoolad Khuzestan – Gol GoharX21.43
16:10:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – PeykanOver 1.51.48
19:45:00Copa ArgentinaSarmiento – CSD Flandria1X1.21
22:00:00Copa ArgentinaNewell’s Old Boys – ItuzaingoOver 1.51.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – AlcioneX21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DPrato – Real Forte Querceta1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DTritium Calcio 1908 – SCD ProgressoX21.35
13:00:00Italian Serie DCittanova Calcio 1939 – Portici 1906Over 1.51.26
13:00:00Italian Serie DCavese – Paterno CalcioOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DTrapani – Gelbison Cilento SSDX21.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – Gladiator 19241X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – CorreggeseX21.25
13:00:00Italian Serie DOmnia Bitonto – US MariglianeseOver 1.51.31
13:00:00Italian Serie DGS Bagnolese ASD – MezzolaraX21.25
13:00:00Italian Serie DAcireale – Lamezia TermeUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Aglianese Calcio 19231 or 21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DRende – San Luca Calcio1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – Virtus Matino11.36
13:00:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – RecanateseX21.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Sant Agata – AS Aversa Normanna1X1.19
13:00:00Italian Serie DSammaurese – RavennaX21.17
13:00:00Italian Serie DRotonda – Audace CerignolaX21.17
13:00:00Italian Serie DSorrento – US Casertana 1908X21.38
13:00:00Italian Serie DTroina – US CastrovillariUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Italian Serie DSanta Maria Cilento – Calcio Biancavilla 199011.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DForli – Borgo San Donnino1X1.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DAfragolese 1944 – Cynthia1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DFC San Giorgio – Nardo Calcio1 or 21.32
14:30:00Italian Serie DBrindisi – USD LavelloX21.40
14:30:00Italian Serie DReal Hyria Nola – Casarano Calcio1 or 21.30
16:00:00Italian Serie DAthletic Carpi – Rimini CalcioX21.17
18:00:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – Bisceglie1X1.24
16:00:00Italian Primavera CupFiorentina U19 – Atalanta U19X21.40
14:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Maritsa Plovdiv – PFC Minyor PernikX21.17
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Septemvri Sofia – Botev Plovdiv II11.21
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Strumska Slava Radomir – Sportist SvogeUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Ludogorets Razgrad II – Marek Dupnitsa1X1.20
15:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Dobrudzha Dobrich – FC Septemvri SimitliUnder 3.51.29
17:00:00Bulgarian Division 2Litex Lovech – FC YantraOver 1.51.34
16:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Nueva Concepcion – Deportivo GuastatoyaX21.18
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – Achuapa FC1X1.15
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – ComunicacionesX21.40
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Antigua GFC1X1.22
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa1X1.20
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraVeraguas FC – San FranciscoX21.35
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCosta del Este FC – Plaza AmadorX21.30
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Busan I Park1X1.24
10:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGimpo Citizen – Gwangju FCX21.25
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Khon Kaen United1X1.24
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Buriram United FC21.33
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBG Pathum United FC – Chonburi FCOver 1.51.17
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – Chiangmai United11.23
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Prachuap FC1X1.18
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – Port FCX21.35
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSamut Prakan City – Chiangrai United1X1.20
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Nongbua Pitchaya FCX21.35
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Rosenborg W. – Stabæk W.11.29
16:30:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – SpVgg Ansbach21.24
16:30:00German Bayernliga1 FC Sand – DJK GebenbachX21.17
17:15:00German Bundesliga W.Essen-Schönebeck W. – Wolfsburg W.21.02
16:30:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – SV Heimstetten1 or 21.27
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – TSV 1860 RosenheimOver 3.51.53
18:00:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Birmingham City W.Over 3.51.40
18:15:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Tottenham W.Over 2.51.37
19:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Keflavik W. – Breidablik W.21.16
19:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Stjarnan W. – KR Reykjavik W.Over 3.51.98
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fukushima United – Iwaki FCX21.27
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandLogan Lightning – Gold Coast Knights SC21.42
10:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United FC – Brisbane Roar Youth1X1.32
09:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – Clarence Zebras FCOver 1.51.06
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CAltos PI – ABCX21.30
23:30:00United States USLAtlanta United FC II – Louisville City FC21.51
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – MFM FC11.35
09:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWAdamstown Rosebud FC – Weston Workers Bears FC21.33
09:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLambton Jaffas FC – Newcastle Olympic FCOver 1.51.14
14:30:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueEsteghlal Khuzestan – Vista TurbineUnder 3.51.09
18:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Lanus W. – Platense W.1X1.28
18:45:00Scottish Championship PlayoffsQueens Park FC – DunfermlineX21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DRetrô FC – Globo RNOver 1.51.30
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DJuazeirense BA – Santa Cruz1 or 21.35
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1KS Ursus Warszawa – Unia Skierniewice1 or 21.27
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Legia II Warszawa – Pelikan LowiczOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3GKS Pniowek Pawlowice – Piast Zmigród1X1.28
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj – Gornik Zabrze II1X1.25
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Rekord Bielsko Biala – MKS KluczborkUnder 3.51.50
15:30:00UAE League CupAl Ain – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FCUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – Young Africans21.56
18:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsTriestina – Pro Patria1X1.24
18:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsSS Monopoli – Virtus FrancavillaUnder 3.51.22
18:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsPescara – Gubbio1X1.18
18:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsAvellino – Foggia1X1.20
18:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsPro Vercelli – Juventus U231 or 21.35
18:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsVirtus Entella – Olbia 19051X1.22
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Gjilani – KF Drita1X1.16
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Dukagjini – KF Ulpiana11.27
13:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueGilport Lions – NotwaneX21.20
13:00:00Portuguese Cup U23Benfica U23 – Rio Ave U2311.32
13:00:00Portuguese Cup U23Sp. Braga U23 – Famalicao U23Over 1.51.18
13:00:00Virtual Champions LeagueReal Madrid (Virtual) – Manchester City (Virtual)X21.40
16:00:00Qatari QFA CupAl-Mesaimeer – LusailX21.38
16:00:00Qatari QFA CupAl Shamal – Al ArabiX21.27
10:05:00Madrid MastersDaniel Evans – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.32
11:30:00Madrid MastersMarin Cilic – Alexander Zverev21.17
12:00:00Madrid MastersCameron Norrie – John Isner11.67
13:30:00Madrid MastersHubert Hurkacz – Alejandro Davidovich Fokina21.67
14:00:00Madrid MastersRafael Nadal – Miomir Kecmanovic11.24
14:30:00Madrid MastersDiego Schwartzman – Grigor Dimitrov11.53