Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Mai 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Belarus ALF (2×35)Alfa – Zapad 3X2
19:15:00Belarus ALF (2×35)Dinamo Living Air – Racing1X
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – Dnk Dimonchello FifaUnder 3.52.30
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Rob Papa KrychX21.20
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProRLB Royal Bears FIFA – TES Tundra FIFAX21.29
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Rob Papa Krych21.44
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.29
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – RLB Royal Bears FIFAOver 1.51.05
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Dnk Dimonchello FifaUnder 3.51.98
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – RLB Royal Bears FIFAUnder 3.51.68
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaX21.20
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.20
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.25
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Team Ruspro R111 or 21.24
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.29
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Team Ruspro R11Under 3.51.44
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1 or 21.26
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.20
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.35
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.26
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAUnder 3.51.58
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.32
20:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Norwich City (Virtual)11.26
17:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)X21.50
17:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu (Virtual) – Galatasaray (Virtual)21.68
13:00:00Turkmen Yokary LigaMerw Mary – NebitciUnder 3.51.24
13:15:00Turkmen Yokary LigaSagadam – Kopetdag1 or 21.38
14:30:00Turkmen Yokary LigaAltyn Asyr FK – FC Asgabat11.35
11:00:00Turkmen Youth LeagueAhal II – Energetik II1X1.20
08:40:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesJean-Marc Werner – Johannes Haerteis21.10
09:20:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesDustin Brown – Benjamin Hassan11.20
10:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesConstantin Schmitz – Jan Choinski21.32