Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Mai 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – TottenhamX21.27
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – FulhamOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Southampton1 or 21.30
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueCardiff – Crystal PalaceX21.50
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – Liverpool21.36
16:00:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – Nice11.25
19:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – Caen1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – NimesUnder 3.51.34
19:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Angers1 or 21.38
14:30:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Nuremberg1X1.19
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – HoffenheimX21.48
14:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Stuttgart1 or 21.30
14:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Hannover 96Over 3.51.33
17:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Borussia DortmundX21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie AChievo – SPALX21.35
19:30:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Inter Milan21.71
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLevante – Rayo Vallecano1X1.32
15:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Atletico MadridX21.30
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Real Sociedad1 or 21.35
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Barcelona1X1.27
14:00:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Clermont Foot1X1.21
17:00:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Sint-Truidense VVUnder 3.51.49
19:00:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – Union Saint-GilloiseX21.48
19:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – Waasland-BeverenOver 1.51.10
19:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – OostendeUnder 3.51.59
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – WesterloX21.40
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – ZurichOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – St GallenX21.46
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Hamburger SV – FC Ingolstadt 041X1.22
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – MagdeburgX21.45
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – SandhausenUnder 3.51.42
14:00:00Italian Serie BVenezia – Pescara1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – PalermoX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BCremonese – BresciaX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Crotone1X1.22
17:00:00Italian Serie BCittadella – Hellas Verona1 or 21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – OsasunaX21.40
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Deportivo La Corunya1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – Extremadura1 or 21.38
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Las PalmasUnder 3.51.27
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Sporting BragaX21.24
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFeirense – Chaves21.75
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – PortimonenseOver 2.51.30
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – AvesOver 2.51.48
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – Celtic21.62
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – Hamilton1 or 21.37
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – KilmarnockX21.48
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – St Mirren1X1.29
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Livingston1 or 21.39
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSV Mattersburg – Altach1 or 21.34
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWacker Innsbruck – HartbergUnder 3.51.69
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Rapid ViennaX21.28
14:00:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – Caykur Rizespor1 or 21.36
14:00:00Turkish Super LigBB Erzurumspor – Bursaspor1 or 21.38
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – FenerbahceX21.33
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – LamiaX21.34
12:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – AFC EskilstunaOver 1.51.37
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – IFK GoteborgX21.32
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Yekaterinburg – Spartak MoscowX21.39
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – Zenit St. PetersburgX21.26
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Lokomotiv MoscowX21.34
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – StabaekUnder 3.51.46
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – CorinthiansX21.42
23:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Internacional RS1X1.18
16:30:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Banik OstravaOver 1.51.27
19:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Slavia Prague21.62
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Miedz Legnica1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – KGHM Zaglebie LubinX21.48
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Piast Gliwice1X1.27
17:30:00English League 1Bradford City – AFC WimbledonX21.32
17:30:00English League 1Blackpool – GillinghamUnder 3.51.33
17:30:00English League 1Shrewsbury – WalsallX21.45
17:30:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – ScunthorpeUnder 3.51.41
17:30:00English League 1Luton – Oxford UnitedOver 1.51.24
17:30:00English League 1Southend United – SunderlandX21.45
17:30:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – Barnsley21.65
17:30:00English League 1Charlton – Rochdale1X1.19
17:30:00English League 1Peterborough United – Burton Albion1X1.27
17:30:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Coventry1X1.25
17:30:00English League 1Wycombe – FleetwoodUnder 3.51.27
17:30:00English League 1Portsmouth – AccringtonOver 1.51.21
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Monarcas MoreliaOver 1.51.24
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Aalesund – Sogndal1X1.22
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanMjallby AIF – OrgryteX21.37
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – VarbergsX21.44
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – MyPa Myllykoski11.29
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – TPS TurkuX21.19
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenTPV Tampere – Musa PoriUnder 3.51.29
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Vissel Kobe1 or 21.32
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueMatsumoto Yamaga – Cerezo OsakaX21.42
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Sagan Tosu1X1.27
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Nagoya GrampusX21.38
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – FC TokyoX21.35
19:00:00United States MLSNew York Red Bulls – Los Angeles GalaxyUnder 3.51.48
21:00:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – FC Dallas1X1.24
21:00:00United States MLSOrlando City SC – Toronto FC1X1.24
22:00:00United States MLSMontreal Impact – New York City FC1 or 21.31
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKopavogs – Breidablik Kopavogur21.45
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Shamrock Rovers21.56
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – FC Mariupol1X1.27
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – PFC Oleksandria11.35
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – FK LvivOver 3.52.37
15:30:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – Inter Zapresic11.24
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – Rijeka21.64
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannover 96 II – Wolfsburg IIX21.17
12:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – SV Drochtersen/Assel1X1.23
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – TSV Havelse1 or 21.25
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Cheltenham1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – CreweX21.52
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Notts County1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – TranmereX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Macclesfield – Cambridge United1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – Exeter1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – NewportX21.30
15:00:00English League 2Bury – Port Vale1X1.17
15:00:00English League 2Milton Keynes Dons – Mansfield1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Northampton Town1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – CarlisleX21.24
15:00:00English League 2Lincoln – ColchesterUnder 3.51.36
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – CSKA SofiaX21.28
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Levski SofiaX21.32
16:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – DomzaleX21.27
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipFalkirk – Ross CountyX21.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – AlloaX21.38
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – Dunfermline1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Partick1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – Dundee UnitedX21.30
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dunarea Calarasi – Dinamo BucharestX21.38
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1X1.19
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – MOL Vidi1 or 21.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Szombathelyi Haladás – Paksi SE1 or 21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Mezokövesd SEUnder 3.51.40
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Kisvarda FC1X1.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Budapest Honved1 or 21.38
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvárosi TC – Ujpest1X1.25
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – FC Vion Zlate MoravceUnder 3.51.27
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSered – Zemplin Michalovce1 or 21.32
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – FC Nitra1X1.21
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Spartak Trnava1 or 21.33
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – Apollon LimassolUnder 3.51.46
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Omonia Nicosia1X1.12
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Nea Salamina11.32
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Unionistas CF – San Sebastian ReyesUnder 3.51.17
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cultural Leonesa – Deportivo Fabril11.36
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Real Madrid Castilla – Coruxo1X1.15
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Union Irun – CD Vitoria1X1.15
16:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SCD Durango – SD LeioaX21.32
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – UD LogronesX21.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Mirandes – Real Sociedad BOver 1.51.35
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2UP Langreo – Gimnastica Torrelavega1X1.18
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – Conquense1X1.12
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Atlético Levante – Villarreal BX21.32
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3SD Ejea – UE Olot1 or 21.28
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Granada CF B – Real Balompedica Linense1X1.17
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Malaga B – Real MurciaX21.32
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Atletico Sanluqueno – Recreativo HuelvaX21.19
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Lyon W. – Metz W.Over 3.51.62
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Rodez Aveyron W. – Dijon FCO W.X21.30
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Montpellier W. – Lille W.Over 1.51.13
13:30:00French Div. 1 W.Girondins Bordeaux W. – Paris FC W.1 or 21.24
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – FamalicaoUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – Academica Coimbra1X1.25
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – Oliveirense1 or 21.33
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueTP Mazembe – Esperance Sportive Tunis1X1.19
14:00:00CAF Champions LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Wydad CasablancaUnder 3.51.22
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – ServetteX21.20
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – WilUnder 3.51.39
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueChiasso – Vaduz1 or 21.28
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – Lausanne1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – 1860 Munich1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaSportfreunde Lotte – SV Wehen WiesbadenX21.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaKarlsruhe – Sonnenhof GrossaspachOver 1.51.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – Kickers Wurzburg1 or 21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – SpVgg UnterhachingUnder 3.51.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Preussen MunsterOver 1.51.29
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaRakow Czestochowa – GKS TychyOver 1.51.31
18:45:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Bytovia Bytow1 or 21.32
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Garbarnia KrakowOver 1.51.29
19:45:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – LKS LodzX21.30
13:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSC Wiener Neustadt – AmstettenX21.30
15:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Vorwarts SteyrOver 1.51.19
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Maccabi NetanyaX21.18
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Raanana1X1.18
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – MS AshdodUnder 3.51.31
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Bnei Sakhnin1X1.18
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Maccabi Petach-TikvaX21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – AirdrieoniansX21.40
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – Forfar1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Brechin City FC – Stenhousemuir1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Arbroath – DumbartonOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – RaithX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Edinburgh CityX21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Clyde21.45
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – AnnanX21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Berwick11.36
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – Peterhead21.46
14:30:00N. Irish CupBallinamallard United – Crusaders21.25
21:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD Olmedo – Club Sport Emelec1 or 21.32
23:15:00Ecuadorian Serie ALiga Deportiva Universitaria – Independiente Del Valle1 or 21.32
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Montevideo – Penarol de MontevideoX21.15
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – LiverpoolUnder 3.51.25
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Rampla JuniorsUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Skra CzestochowaUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – RKS RadomiakX21.40
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Olimpia GrudziadzX21.38
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Znicz Pruszkow1 or 21.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaEnergetyk Row Rybnik – Olimpia Elblag1 or 21.28
18:10:00Polish 2 LigaWidzew Lodz – Ruch ChorzowOver 1.51.32
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IRapide Oued Zem – Raja CasablancaX21.23
16:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Hassania Agadir1 or 21.32
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IFUS Rabat – FAR RabatX21.30
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – JS Saoura1 or 21.32
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Maz Minsk – Dnepr Mogilev1 or 21.25
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaNeman Grodno – Torpedo Zhodino1 or 21.27
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Zall – Tianjin Teda1 or 21.35
10:30:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Guangzhou R&FOver 1.51.08
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Beijing GouanX21.45
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Hebei China Fortune FC1X1.20
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Maardu LinnameeskondOver 2.51.26
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – Viljandi JK Tulevik11.23
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kagoshima United – Kashiwa Reysol21.48
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – Ehime1X1.18
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Renofa Yamaguchi1X1.28
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Ayacucho1 or 21.31
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Deportivo Municipal1X1.22
08:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Shinnik YaroslavlX21.38
08:00:00Russian Division 1SKA-Khabarovsk – Zenit-2 St. PetersburgOver 1.51.46
10:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Avangard KurskX21.38
11:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – FC Sochi21.68
11:00:00Russian Division 1FC Tyumen – FC KhimkiX21.32
13:00:00Russian Division 1Mordovia Saransk – Rotor VolgogradX21.40
14:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – Spartak-2 Moscow1X1.25
15:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Baltika Kaliningrad1 or 21.32
15:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Armavir – FC Nizhny NovgorodX21.30
16:15:00Russian Division 1FC Tambov – Fakel VoronezhOver 1.51.29
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeju United – Gyeongnam1 or 21.35
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Ulsan HyundaiX21.28
08:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.22
15:00:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – São Bento SP1X1.15
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BVitoria BA – Vila NovaUnder 3.51.18
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BParana – Crb AL1X1.18
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BCuiaba Esporte Clube – Operario PRUnder 3.51.18
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Universidad CatolicaX21.38
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Deportes IquiqueUnder 3.51.32
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaMFk Chrudim – TrinecUnder 3.51.35
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – 1. SC Znojmo1X1.18
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaBaník Sokolov – Zbrojovka BrnoX21.28
15:40:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Al Arabi1 or 21.27
15:40:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAL Qadsia – Al Salmiyah1 or 21.27
15:40:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadamon – Al Nasr1X1.27
15:40:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Jahra – Al Kuwait21.40
15:40:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Fehaheel – Al Shabab KuwaitUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – ÜmraniyesporX21.16
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 3.51.38
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – Eskisehirspor1X1.19
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Afjet Afyonspor – Osmanlispor21.44
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Black Leopards1X1.27
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueCape Town City FC – Orlando PiratesX21.35
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeaguePolokwane City – Chippa United1X1.27
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Free State Stars1X1.15
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueHighlands Park – Bloemfontein Celtic1 or 21.45
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Supersport UnitedX21.48
14:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueBidvest Wits – BarokaOver 1.51.47
12:30:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – AFC Fylde1 or 21.30
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Salt – RamthaX21.19
20:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Nueva Chicago1 or 21.30
22:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCentral Cordoba Sde – CA PlatenseUnder 3.51.17
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Cerro PortenoX21.19
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Santani – Olimpia Asuncion21.31
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – Sloboda TuzlaOver 1.51.40
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Krupa – Zvijezda 09Under 3.51.32
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaZrinjski Mostar – Radnik BijeljinaOver 1.51.41
20:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraAnzoategui – Atletico VenezuelaX21.35
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Deportivo Tachira1 or 21.24
13:15:00Singaporean S-LeagueDPMM – Home UnitedOver 1.51.14
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2FC Clinceni – Acs EnergeticianulOver 1.51.24
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Balotesti – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti21.60
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Juventus Bucuresti – CS Mioveni1 or 21.27
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Pandurii Targu Jiu – Luceafarul Oradea1 or 21.28
11:30:00Romanian Liga 2UTA Arad – Politehnica TimisoaraUnder 3.51.45
13:00:00Romanian Liga 2Ripensia Timisoara – CS Aerostar Bacau1X1.22
13:30:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – Petrolul PloiestiX21.27
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALahden Reipas – JäPSX21.30
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJippo – VJS1X1.18
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ASudet – Pepo Lappeenranta21.42
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKlubi 04 – Viikingit1X1.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – Gnistan21.57
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – FC Honka Akatemia1X1.24
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKapa – P-Iirot1X1.15
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSC Kufu 98 – RoPS FarmiOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSJK Akatemia – Pallo Kerho 37Over 1.51.11
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVifk – VaajakoskiUnder 3.51.48
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – GBK KokkolaX21.25
12:30:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Egersund IK – NardoOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Fredrikstad – Arendal1X1.25
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Fram Larvik – Sotra SK1X1.31
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Grorud – Baerum1X1.23
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Floro – Asker1 or 21.26
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Senja – ElverumX21.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kjelsas – Alta1X1.27
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlstad BK – Karlslunds FFOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – Torns IF1 or 21.30
15:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Stumbras Kaunas – FK Riteriai1X1.24
06:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Altona Magic SC1X1.19
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Lori – Banants1 or 21.30
12:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueGandzasar Kapan – Ararat-ArmeniaX21.28
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – VentspilsX21.23
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – Rigas Futbola SkolaX21.38
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – Sydney Olympic1 or 21.25
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMt Druitt Town Rangers – Sutherland SharksX21.32
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney FC Youth – APIA Leichhardt Tigers21.37
15:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Codru Lazova – Dinamo AutoX21.30
17:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Petrocub – Zimbru Chisinau1X1.20
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – Zeta GolubovciUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – Grbalj Radonovici1 or 21.32
16:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Petrovac – FK Lovcen1X1.14
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – MFK Skalica1 or 21.27
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – KFC Komarno1X1.27
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – 1. FC Tatran PrešovOver 1.51.32
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Dubnica – Odeva Lipany11.32
14:00:00Albanian SuperligaFlamurtari Vlore – Partizani TiranaX21.30
14:00:00Albanian SuperligaTirana – SkenderbeuX21.40
14:00:00Albanian SuperligaTeuta – Luftetari1X1.20
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Hibernians FC PaolaX21.42
15:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – Skendija Tetovo1 or 21.25
17:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – MagniOver 1.51.17
17:30:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – Afturelding11.27
15:00:00Uzbek PFLNavbahor Namangan – Sogdiyona JizzaxOver 1.51.34
15:45:00Uzbek PFLFK Buxoro – Nasaf Qarshi1 or 21.31
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – BolivarX21.47
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Always ReadyUnder 3.51.72
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePKNP FC – TerengganuX21.38
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueFelda United – Johor Darul21.35
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueMISC-MIFA – Pahang FA21.48
14:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Melaka1X1.28
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTWoden Weston – Cooma TigersX21.35
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Stadlau – SKN St. Polten II1 or 21.25
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDornbirn – SVG Reichenau11.22
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Leobendorf – Rapid Vienna II1X1.25
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWolfsberger AC Amateure – Allerheiligen1 or 21.24
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaLiebherr GAK – SC WeizOver 1.51.10
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – FC Langenegg11.24
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaLendorf – Gleisdorf21.49
20:30:00Chilean Primera BCD Santa Cruz – La Serena1X1.18
21:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Magallanes – Rangers TalcaUnder 3.51.20
21:00:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Deportes TemucoX21.32
21:30:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Wanderers – MelipillaOver 1.51.32
23:00:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – Deportes CopiapoUnder 3.51.20
08:30:00Chinese League 1Heilongjiang Lava Spring – Nei Mongol Zhongyou1X1.22
09:00:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Changchun YataiX21.27
09:00:00Chinese League 1Sichuan Annapurna – Qingdao HainiuX21.32
12:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Guangdong Southern Tigers1 or 21.28
12:30:00Chinese League 1Beijing Konggu – Shaanxi Changan Athletic1X1.19
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shijiazhuang Ever Bright – Liaoning HongyunOver 1.51.28
12:30:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Nantong Zhiyun1X1.25
09:30:00Czech Liga U19Fastav Zlin – Sigma OlomoucX21.40
10:00:00Czech Liga U19SK Slavia Praha – FC Hradec Kralove1X1.22
10:00:00Czech Liga U19AC Sparta Praha – Vysocina Jihlava11.22
10:00:00Czech Liga U19Viktoria Plzen U19 – Mlada Boleslav11.31
10:00:00Czech Liga U191 FK Pribram – Banik OstravaUnder 3.51.53
12:00:00Czech Liga U19FK Pardubice – Ceske Budejovice1X1.24
12:15:00Czech Liga U19FC Zbrojovka Brno – 1 FC Slovacko1X1.20
13:30:00Czech Liga U19Dukla Praha – Karvina1 or 21.20
12:00:00Danish Division 2Vejgaard B – Skovshoved1 or 21.28
12:00:00Danish Division 2Hellerup IK – Aarhus FremadUnder 3.51.47
12:00:00Danish Division 2Vanløse – JammerbugtX21.23
13:00:00Danish Division 2Odder – Avarta1 or 21.27
13:00:00Danish Division 2Frem – Hillerød Fodbold1 or 21.25
13:00:00Danish Division 2FC Sydvest 05 – Tarup-PaarupUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Danish Division 2Dalum – KjellerupOver 1.51.11
14:00:00Danish Division 2Kolding – Bronshoj1X1.23
14:00:00Danish Division 2Skive – B 93 Copenhagen1X1.16
14:00:00Danish Division 2Braband – MiddelfartX21.35
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu JK Tammeka II – FC Elva1 or 21.20
11:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – JK Tallinna Kalev U21Under 3.51.74
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Welco Elekter – Rakvere JK Tarvas1 or 21.18
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – Parnu JK Vaprus1 or 21.18
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueR&F FC – Tai Po FC1 or 21.23
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHoi King – Kitchee SC1 or 21.01
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouthern District Football Club – Sun Pegasus FC1X1.19
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueKrylya Sovetov Youth – Ufa Youth11.25
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow Youth – Dinamo Moscow Youth1X1.17
07:00:00S. Korean National LgeBusan Transportation Corporation – Daejeon Korail1X1.24
07:00:00S. Korean National LgeCheonan City – Gangneung CityX21.38
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAsan Mugunghwa FC – Ansan Greeners1 or 21.36
07:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Jeonnam DragonsUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – Radnik Sesvete1X1.19
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLLucko – Bijelo Brdo1X1.17
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – SolinOver 1.51.36
18:00:00Croatian 2. HNLVaraždin – Medimurje CakovecOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Kolbotn W. – Avaldsnes W.Under 3.51.26
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Stabæk W. – Røa IL W.X21.28
13:00:00German Bayernliga1865 Dachau – 1. FC SonthofenOver 1.51.12
13:00:00German BayernligaPullach – SchwabmünchenOver 1.51.12
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Unterföhring – Schwaben AugsburgX21.32
13:00:00German BayernligaFC Ismaning – Rain/Lech1 or 21.22
13:30:00German BayernligaNeumarkt – FSV Erlangen-BruckX21.25
14:00:00German BayernligaWürzburger – ASV Vach1X1.24
14:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – 1 FC SandUnder 3.51.53
14:00:00German BayernligaDJK Vilzing – TUS HolzkirchenOver 2.51.26
15:00:00German BayernligaTsv Abtswind – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim1X1.28
15:00:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – EltersdorfOver 1.51.13
15:00:00German BayernligaAtsv 1898 Erlangen – DJK Don Bosco BambergUnder 3.51.47
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueHantharwady United – Dagon FCOver 1.51.29
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueYangon United – Sangaing UnitedOver 1.51.14
10:30:00Myanmese National LeagueChinland FC – Magway FCX21.40
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVänersborgs IF – IFK Aamaal1X1.17
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandTorslanda – IFK Uddevalla1 or 21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Vanersborgs FK11.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – LidköpingsOver 1.51.07
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandÖrebro Syrianska IF – Sävedalens IFOver 1.51.07
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKvarnsvedens IK – FC Gute1X1.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – Taby FKOver 1.51.07
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSundbyberg – Hudiksvalls Förenade FFX21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKungsangens IF – Skiljebo SK1X1.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Mora – Valbo FF1X1.30
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandGamla Upsala SK – Enköpings SKUnder 3.51.65
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – Taftea IKOver 1.51.06
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandKramfors-Alliansen – Ytterhogdals21.16
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandFriska Viljor FC – IFK ÖstersundUnder 3.51.62
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Timrå – Sandviks IKOver 1.51.07
15:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandUmea fc Akademi – Gottne IFX21.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandFC Stockholm Internazionale – Tyresö FF1X1.18
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAFK Linkoping – IFK Haninge21.43
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEnskede IK – Arameiska-Syrianska1X1.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandMotala – Newroz FC1 or 21.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Aspudden-Tellus – Assyriska KF I Norrköping1 or 21.22
11:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHittarps IK – BK OlympicOver 1.51.09
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandRosengard – Eslövs BK11.36
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandKSF Prespa Birlik – Vinbergs IFUnder 3.51.63
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska BK – IS Halmia1 or 21.19
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandOnsala BK – Qviding FIFX21.32
06:00:00Aus. NPL WesternArmadale SC – Cockburn CityX21.28
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBayswater City – Stirling LionsOver 1.51.11
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – SorrentoUnder 3.51.67
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBalcatta – Perth SCX21.18
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternInglewood United – ECU JoondalupUnder 3.51.76
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastChemnitz – Meuselwitz11.34
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAuerbach – Bischofswerdaer FV 081X1.20
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – Viktoria BerlinUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSaarbrucken – Ulm 18461X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Astoria WalldorfUnder 3.51.41
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestWaldhof Mannheim – Elversberg1X1.19
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Wormatia Worms1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – Hoffenheim II1X1.23
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFrankfurt FSV – SC Hessen Dreieich11.32
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Rot-Weiss Essen1X1.19
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Herkenrath11.35
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Borussia Mönchengladbach IIUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00German Regionall. WestViktoria Köln – VerlOver 1.51.18
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV Rodinghausen – 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – SV 19 Straelen1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – Nuremburg IIX21.42
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – FV Illertissen1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – VfB EichstättX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Augsburg II – Bayreuth1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaViktoria Aschaffenburg – VfR Garching1 or 21.28
11:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterZorkiy Krasnogorsk – Khimki-M11.32
12:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterRotor Volgograd II – Saturn Ramenskoye1 or 21.28
12:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Kaluga – FC RyazanUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKhimik Novomoskovsk – Salyut BelgorodUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterKvant Obninsk – Sokol SaratovX21.19
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterMetallurg Lipetsk – Strogino11.30
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Nalchik – FK Chaika21.56
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthChernomorets Novorossiysk – Biolog Novokubansk1 or 21.30
14:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthAngusht Nazran – SKA RostovX21.32
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthVolgar Astrakhan – Druzhba Maikop1X1.15
12:00:00Russian Division 2 WestVeles – Lokomotiv-Kazanka1 or 21.28
14:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Dolgoprudny – Leningradets1 or 21.28
11:30:00Czech Liga U21Bohemians 1905 – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.22
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Grulla Morioka – Yokohama SCCUnder 3.51.41
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – SC Sagamihara1 or 21.30
17:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCSD Flandria – Sacachispas FC1X1.17
17:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAtletico Atlanta – Colegiales1X1.14
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – Comunicaciones1 or 21.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Español – JJ UrquizaX21.27
21:30:00Colombian Primera BBarranquilla – Fortaleza FC1 or 21.23
21:30:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Boyacá ChicóX21.22
21:30:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – Leones FCX21.32
21:30:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Quindio – Llaneros FC1X1.18
21:30:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Bogota FCUnder 3.51.30
21:30:00Colombian Primera BUniversitario De Popayan – Deportes PereiraX21.18
21:30:00Colombian Primera BReal Santander – Real CartagenaX21.23
21:30:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Club CortuluáX21.30
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNässjö FF – Nosaby IFX21.32
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandOsterlen FF – IFK BergaX21.18
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandFK Karlskrona – Råslätts SKOver 1.51.11
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandAsarums IF FK – Husqvarna FFOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Selfoss – IF Vestri1 or 21.23
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Vidir – KFG1X1.23
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildKári – Volsungur Husavik1 or 21.20
07:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United – Peninsula Power21.39
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSouth West Queensland Thunder – Eastern Suburbs Brisbane21.32
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Strikers – Magpies CrusadersOver 1.51.08
05:15:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaDevonport Strikers – Hobart ZebrasOver 1.51.04
06:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaClarence United FC – Riverside Olympic FC21.49
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – Kingborough Lions1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CSao Jose RS – Luverdense1X1.16
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CSampaio Correa MA – Botafogo PBX21.32
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CGlobo RN – ConfiancaUnder 3.51.24
21:15:00Brazilian Serie CJuventude RS – Remo1X1.16
23:15:00Brazilian Serie CNautico PE – Imperatriz MA1X1.14
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AVirtus Entella – CarrareseOver 1.51.29
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Albissola1X1.20
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – Pro VercelliX21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ALucchese – PontederaX21.19
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARobur Siena – PiacenzaX21.25
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APisa – NovaraUnder 3.51.17
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – ArezzoX21.32
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGozzano – Arzachena1 or 21.30
15:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACuneo – Pro Patria1X1.19
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Saida – ES MostaganemOver 1.51.49
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2USM Blida – RC RelizaneX21.35
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2JSM Bejaia – El EulmaOver 1.51.31
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2US Biskra – ASM Oran11.31
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2JSM Skikda – El Harrach22.11
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 2RC Kouba – MC Magra21.38
15:00:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionCollege Europa – Lynx11.22
17:15:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionMons Calpe SC – Gibraltar UnitedUnder 3.51.49
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Krakeroy – Spjelkavik1 or 21.18
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Eidsvold Turn – Nordstrand11.22
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Norild – Frigg Oslo FK21.50
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Grei – Drobak-Frogn1X1.19
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Lyn – Ullern IF1 or 21.20
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3IL Brodd – Donn1X1.25
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Mandalskameratene – MadlaX21.32
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vindbjart – Vardeneset11.31
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Stord – ValdresOver 1.51.09
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fjøra – SK Djerv 19191 or 21.17
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Nybergsund IL-Trysil – SteinkjerOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Brumunddal – TillerUnder 3.51.74
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Kolstad – StrindheimUnder 3.51.91
15:00:00English Northern PremierSouth Shields – Warrington TownUnder 3.51.49
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21 – Bursaspor U211 or 21.24
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Kasimpasa U21 – Fenerbahce U211 or 21.22
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21MKE Ankaragucu U21 – Caykur Rizespor U211 or 21.24
12:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaONS Oulu W. – TPS W.X21.35
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTiPS W. – Ilves W.Over 1.51.14
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHonka W. – IK Myran W.Over 2.51.33
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaHJK Helsinki W. – Kuopion Palloseura W.Over 2.51.25
15:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaÅland United W. – JyPK W.11.28
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Afjet Afyonspor U21 – Osmanlispor U21X21.18
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Istanbulspor U21 – Karabukspor U2111.28
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Altay SK U21 – Eskisehirspor U211X1.13
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueVihiga United – Chemelil Sugar FCX21.38
20:00:00United States USLReal Monarchs – Fresno FC1 or 21.22
21:00:00United States USLMemphis 901 – Birmingham Legion1 or 21.22
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Charlestown City Blues FC1X1.20
07:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Broadmeadow Magic21.25
09:15:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – Slavia KromerizX21.19
13:00:00Czech MSFLSpartak Hulin – MFK Frydek-Mistek21.55
15:30:00Czech MSFLFK Hodonin – Vrchovina1 or 21.24
15:30:00Czech MSFLHlucin – SK Unicov1 or 21.24
15:30:00Czech MSFLVyskov – Msa Dolni Benesov11.30
15:30:00Czech MSFLValasske Mezirici – Uhersky Brod21.30
15:30:00Czech MSFLLisen – Rymarov11.32
09:15:00Czech CFLOlympia HK – Dobrovice11.35
09:15:00Czech CFLVysehrad – Sokol Brozany11.21
09:15:00Czech CFLPisek – StechoviceX21.35
09:30:00Czech CFLLitomericko – Prevysov1X1.24
16:00:00Czech CFLUsti Orlici – Kraluv Dvur1X1.17
16:00:00Czech CFLDomazlice – Benesov11.28
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Standard Liège W.1 or 21.20
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Salgadas – Gil Vicente1 or 21.27
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSabah – Selangor United1X1.17
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueKelantan – Sarawak1 or 21.25
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska – Wislanie Jaskowice1 or 21.25
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Sola Oswiecim – Avia SwidnikUnder 3.51.42
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Czarni Polaniec – Podhale Nowy Targ21.45
08:00:00Chinese League 2Qingdao Jonoon – Zibo CujuX21.38
08:00:00Chinese League 2Taizhou Yuanda – Beijing LigongOver 1.51.37
08:00:00Chinese League 2Jiangxi Liansheng FC – Suzhou JinfuX21.40
08:00:00Chinese League 2BaoTou Nanjiao – Baoding RongdaX21.24
08:00:00Chinese League 2Shenyang City FC – Qingdao Red Lions11.25
08:00:00Chinese League 2Shenzhen Pengcheng FC – Hubei Chufeng HeliOver 1.51.25
08:30:00Chinese League 2Dalian Chanjoy – Xian Daxing Chongde11.24
09:00:00Chinese League 2Hunan Xiangtao – Wuhan Shangwen21.61
12:30:00Chinese League 2Zhejiang Yiteng – Yunnan KunluOver 1.51.38
12:30:00Chinese League 2Kunshan – Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang1X1.14
12:30:00Chinese League 2Fujian Tianxin – Lhasa Chengtou1X1.14
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1MKS Elk – Legionovia Legionowo21.54
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Mks Kaczkan Huragan Morag – Victoria Sulejówek1X1.23
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Olimpia Zambrow – Sokol Aleksandrow LodzkiX21.35
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Sokol Ostroda – Unia SkierniewiceUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska – Pogon Szczecin II1X1.23
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Gwardia Koszalin – Jarota JarocinUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Baltyk Koszalin – Kotwica KolobrzegX21.20
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Wierzyca Pelplin – Sokol KleczewX21.18
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kks Kalisz – Górnik Konin1X1.15
12:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Stal Brzeg – GKS Pniowek 741 or 21.24
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Lechia Dzierzoniów – Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski1 or 21.24
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Miedz II Legnica – MKS Kluczbork1X1.25
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry – Gornik Zabrze IIUnder 3.51.45
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Gornik Polkowice – Piast ZmigródOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.3Ruch Zdzieszowice – Foto-Higiena GacUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – KF PrishtinaX21.17
19:30:00Argentinian Superliga CupAtletico Tucuman – TalleresUnder 3.51.24
21:45:00Argentinian Superliga CupUnion Santa Fe – TigreUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Munich ATPRoberto Bautista-Agut – Matteo Berrettini11.65
10:00:00Madrid Masters WTAAshleigh Barty – Daria Gavrilova11.18
11:00:00Madrid Masters WTAAryna Sabalenka – Svetlana Kuznetsova11.73
11:30:00Madrid Masters WTAAnastasia Pavlyuchenkova – Jelena Ostapenko11.65
12:00:00Madrid Masters WTADaria Kasatkina – Victoria Azarenka21.57
13:00:00Madrid Masters WTAKirsten Flipkens – Anastasia Sevastova21.23