Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Mai 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Manchester UnitedX21.19
19:45:00French Ligue 1Amiens – Paris Saint-Germain21.28
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – Real Sociedad1X1.22
19:45:00French Ligue 2Tours – RC LensX21.32
19:45:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – AjaccioX21.28
19:45:00French Ligue 2Brest – Quevilly Rouen1X1.16
19:45:00French Ligue 2Lorient – FC Bourg PeronnasOver 1.51.14
19:45:00French Ligue 2Nimes – Ajaccio GFCO11.25
19:45:00French Ligue 2Niort – Le HavreX21.17
19:45:00French Ligue 2Orléans – ChateaurouxX21.42
19:45:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Clermont FootX21.30
19:45:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – ReimsX21.28
19:45:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Nancy1 or 21.32
19:30:00Belgian First Division AGent – Royal Charleroi SCOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – Cultural Leonesa1X1.18
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – Boavista11.25
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – Ross County1 or 21.32
18:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Sivasspor11.32
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Cholet1 or 21.54
19:00:00French NationalRodez Aveyron W. – Avranches1 or 21.32
19:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – Marseille ConsolatUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – Grenoble Foot 38X21.25
19:00:00French NationalCreteil – PauX21.28
19:00:00French NationalRed Star 93 – Lyon Duchere1X1.25
19:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Thelle – AS Beziers1 or 21.34
19:00:00French NationalLes Herbiers – LavalOver 1.51.34
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – AaB AalborgUnder 3.51.33
01:30:00Copa LibertadoresThe Strongest – Libertad AsuncionOver 1.51.28
01:30:00Copa LibertadoresAlianza Lima – Palmeiras21.42
01:30:00Copa LibertadoresIndependiente Santa Fe – River Plate1 or 21.35
18:15:00Czech 1. LigaSparta Prague – Fastav Zlin11.30
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaCracovia Krakow – Slask WroclawUnder 3.51.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1X1.20
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin San Juan – Velez SarsfieldX21.34
01:30:00Mexican PrimeraUANL Tigres – Santos Laguna1X1.19
03:30:00Mexican PrimeraMonarcas Morelia – TolucaX21.32
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanFrej – AFC EskilstunaX21.25
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kyiv – FC MariupolOver 2.51.53
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Rijeka21.57
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb21.41
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Slavia SofiaUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Botev Plovdiv1X1.20
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – Voluntari1 or 21.34
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – Astra Giurgiu1X1.22
17:00:00CAF Champions LeagueTownship Rollers – Kampala City Council1X1.24
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Esperance Sportive Tunis1 or 21.37
20:00:00CAF Champions LeagueMC Alger – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1X1.22
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Winterthur11.36
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – Odra Opole1 or 21.35
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Wigry Suwalki1 or 21.33
19:45:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Miedz LegnicaX21.31
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – FC Blau-Weiss Linz11.23
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – Hartberg1 or 21.28
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSC Wiener Neustadt – Floridsdorfer AC11.33
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Austria Lustenau1 or 21.29
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – WattensOver 1.51.18
02:00:00Colombian CopaBoyacá Chicó – Cucuta DeportivoUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaEnergetyk Row Rybnik – MKS KluczborkUnder 3.51.27
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1US Biskra – DRB TadjenantUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1El Harrach – JS SaouraX21.33
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – USM BlidaOver 2.51.99
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1CR Belouizdad – ParadouOver 1.51.49
16:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – JS KabylieOver 1.51.44
16:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – FC Smolevichi-STI1X1.18
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaNarva Trans – FC KuressaareOver 2.51.28
19:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Galway United21.08
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – University College Dublin1 or 21.32
20:00:00Irish Division 1Finn Harps – Drogheda United1 or 21.31
20:00:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Cabinteely FCX21.42
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BSampaio Correa MA – Paysandu PA1 or 21.37
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – 1 FK PribramX21.24
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – EskisehirsporOver 1.51.12
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – ManisasporOver 2.51.32
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Istanbulspor1 or 21.29
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Gaziantepspor – Giresunspor21.16
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueShabab Al-Ordon – Al AqabaUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Wehdat – Al YarmoukOver 2.51.76
02:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – America de CaliOver 1.51.28
22:20:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Independiente FBC1X1.27
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Sai Gon1X1.20
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Nam DinhOver 1.51.22
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPascoe Vale – FC Bulleen LionsOver 1.51.15
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Kingston City FC11.22
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Avondale HeightsX21.19
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Dandenong Thunder1X1.20
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – FK LiepajaX21.37
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – Valmiera FKOver 2.51.30
07:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – Pusamania Borneo11.26
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – PS TiraOver 1.51.30
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – Persib BandungOver 1.51.10
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – Pasching/Lask JuniorsX22.55
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDeutschlandsberger SC – Vorwarts Steyr1 or 21.18
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – FC Anif / Salzburg II21.25
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueTosno Youth – Dinamo Moscow YouthX21.30
09:30:00Russian Youth LeagueLokomotiv Moscow Youth – Zenit St Petersburg Youth1X1.32
12:00:00Russian Youth LeagueSpartak Moscow Youth – FK Rostov YouthOver 1.51.11
11:00:00Russian Division 2 UralUral Sverdlovsk 2 – Krylya Sovetov II1X1.23
12:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFK Orenburg II – Syzran-200321.50
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Chelyabinsk – Zenit IzhevskUnder 3.51.31
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralVolga Ulyanovsk – Neftekhimik1 or 21.30
17:00:00Russian Division 2 UralMordovia Saransk – Kamaz Nab Chelny1X1.19
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Muang Thong UnitedOver 1.51.19
09:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gyeongju W. – Gumi Sportstoto W.X21.33
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Suwon FMC W. – Hwacheon KSPO W.Under 3.51.37
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Changnyeong W. – Seoul W.X21.27
14:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterStrogino – FC Sokol SaratovUnder 3.51.39
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFK Ryazan – FC Dynamo Bryansk1X1.20
15:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterRotor Volgograd II – Metallurg LipetskX21.19
16:30:00Russian Division 2 CenterFK Kaluga – Energomash BelgorodX21.25
18:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterTorpedo Moscow – Ararat Moscow1 or 21.31
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKuban-2 Krasnodar – Biolog NovokubanskX21.34
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Nalchik – Afips21.50
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-2 – Mashuk-KMV PyatigorskOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Vladikavkaz – Torpedo Armavir21.37
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDruzhba Maikop – Chernomorets NovorossiyskUnder 3.51.31
17:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthFK Chaika – Dinamo Stavropol11.35
13:00:00Russian Division 2 WestDinamo St. Petersburg II – Lokomotiv-Kazanka MoscowX21.17
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestCRFSO Smolensk – VelesX21.18
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestChertanovo – FK KolomnaOver 3.51.95
16:00:00Russian Division 2 WestFK Dolgoprudny – Spartak Kostroma1X1.24
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Pskov-747 – FK Torpedo VladimirUnder 3.51.33
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestFC Murom – FC Luki-SKIF Velikiye LukiUnder 3.51.25
16:30:00Russian Division 2 WestTekstilshik Ivanovo – Znamya TrudaOver 3.51.73
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandAsarums IF FK – Hässleholms IFX21.36
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Hässleholm – Osterlen FF1X1.26
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionCollege Europa – Glacis United11.22
17:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Lokomotiv Oslo – IF ReadyUnder 3.52.06
18:15:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Fløya – Finnsnes1X1.32
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – Gent W.Over 2.51.35
19:00:00Belgian Super League W.Genk W. – Standard Liège W.Over 1.51.11
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Huda Hue – Cong Anh Nhan Dan1X1.22
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Viettel FC II – Dong Tam Long An1X1.30
19:45:00Scottish Premiership PlayoffsDundee United – DunfermlineUnder 3.51.31
12:25:00Munich ATPAlexander Zverev – Jan-Lennard Struff11.21
13:30:00Munich ATPPhilipp Kohlschreiber – Roberto Bautista-Agut11.80
16:00:00Munich ATPMarton Fucsovics – Maximilian Marterer11.85
09:00:00Prague WTAShuai Zhang – Petra Kvitova21.20
11:15:00Prague WTAMihaela Buzarnescu – Camila Giorgi21.61
10:30:00Istanbul ATPRogerio Dutra Da Silva – Taro Daniel11.59