Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Mai 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Brighton – Manchester United X2 1.19
19:45:00 French Ligue 1 Amiens – Paris Saint-Germain 2 1.28
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Seville – Real Sociedad 1X 1.22
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 Tours – RC Lens X2 1.32
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 Auxerre – Ajaccio X2 1.28
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 Brest – Quevilly Rouen 1X 1.16
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 Lorient – FC Bourg Peronnas Over 1.5 1.14
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 Nimes – Ajaccio GFCO 1 1.25
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 Niort – Le Havre X2 1.17
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 Orléans – Chateauroux X2 1.42
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 Sochaux – Clermont Foot X2 1.30
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 Valenciennes – Reims X2 1.28
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 Paris FC – Nancy 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Gent – Royal Charleroi SC Over 1.5 1.28
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Alcorcon – Cultural Leonesa 1X 1.18
20:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Sporting Braga – Boavista 1 1.25
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Partick – Ross County 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir – Sivasspor 1 1.32
19:00:00 French National Dunkerque – Cholet 1 or 2 1.54
19:00:00 French National Rodez Aveyron W. – Avranches 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 French National Boulogne Cote D’Opale – Marseille Consolat Under 3.5 1.30
19:00:00 French National Concarneau – Grenoble Foot 38 X2 1.25
19:00:00 French National Creteil – Pau X2 1.28
19:00:00 French National Red Star 93 – Lyon Duchere 1X 1.25
19:00:00 French National FC Chambly Thelle – AS Beziers 1 or 2 1.34
19:00:00 French National Les Herbiers – Laval Over 1.5 1.34
18:00:00 Danish Superliga AC Horsens – AaB Aalborg Under 3.5 1.33
01:30:00 Copa Libertadores The Strongest – Libertad Asuncion Over 1.5 1.28
01:30:00 Copa Libertadores Alianza Lima – Palmeiras 2 1.42
01:30:00 Copa Libertadores Independiente Santa Fe – River Plate 1 or 2 1.35
18:15:00 Czech 1. Liga Sparta Prague – Fastav Zlin 1 1.30
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakow – Slask Wroclaw Under 3.5 1.35
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1X 1.20
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera San Martin San Juan – Velez Sarsfield X2 1.34
01:30:00 Mexican Primera UANL Tigres – Santos Laguna 1X 1.19
03:30:00 Mexican Primera Monarcas Morelia – Toluca X2 1.32
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Frej – AFC Eskilstuna X2 1.25
17:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Dynamo Kyiv – FC Mariupol Over 2.5 1.53
17:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – Rijeka 2 1.57
19:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb 2 1.41
15:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Slavia Sofia Under 3.5 1.30
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Levski Sofia – Botev Plovdiv 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 ACS Poli Timisoara – Voluntari 1 or 2 1.34
18:45:00 Romanian Liga 1 Viitoral Constanta – Astra Giurgiu 1X 1.22
17:00:00 CAF Champions League Township Rollers – Kampala City Council 1X 1.24
20:00:00 CAF Champions League Al-Ahly Cairo – Esperance Sportive Tunis 1 or 2 1.37
20:00:00 CAF Champions League MC Alger – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Neuchatel Xamax – Winterthur 1 1.36
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Bytovia Bytow – Odra Opole 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Stal Mielec – Wigry Suwalki 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Tychy – Miedz Legnica X2 1.31
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Ried – FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1 1.23
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Liefering – Hartberg 1 or 2 1.28
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division SC Wiener Neustadt – Floridsdorfer AC 1 1.33
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division KSV 1919 – Austria Lustenau 1 or 2 1.29
19:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wacker Innsbruck – Wattens Over 1.5 1.18
02:00:00 Colombian Copa Boyacá Chicó – Cucuta Deportivo Under 3.5 1.22
18:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Energetyk Row Rybnik – MKS Kluczbork Under 3.5 1.27
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 US Biskra – DRB Tadjenant Under 3.5 1.18
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 El Harrach – JS Saoura X2 1.33
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Olympique de Médéa – USM Blida Over 2.5 1.99
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 CR Belouizdad – Paradou Over 1.5 1.49
16:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Constantine – JS Kabylie Over 1.5 1.44
16:30:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Slutsk – FC Smolevichi-STI 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Narva Trans – FC Kuressaare Over 2.5 1.28
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Athlone – Galway United 2 1.08
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Shelbourne FC – University College Dublin 1 or 2 1.32
20:00:00 Irish Division 1 Finn Harps – Drogheda United 1 or 2 1.31
20:00:00 Irish Division 1 Wexford – Cabinteely FC X2 1.42
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Sampaio Correa MA – Paysandu PA 1 or 2 1.37
17:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Usti Nad Labem – 1 FK Pribram X2 1.24
15:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Adanaspor – Eskisehirspor Over 1.5 1.12
15:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Balikesirspor – Manisaspor Over 2.5 1.32
15:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Elazigspor – Istanbulspor 1 or 2 1.29
15:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Gaziantepspor – Giresunspor 2 1.16
15:00:00 Jordanian Pro League Shabab Al-Ordon – Al Aqaba Under 3.5 1.20
17:30:00 Jordanian Pro League Al Wehdat – Al Yarmouk Over 2.5 1.76
02:00:00 Colombian Primera A Independiente Medellin – America de Cali Over 1.5 1.28
22:20:00 Paraguayan Primera Sportivo Luqueño – Independiente FBC 1X 1.27
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Thanh Hoa – Sai Gon 1X 1.20
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Song Lam Nghe An – Nam Dinh Over 1.5 1.22
11:15:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Pascoe Vale – FC Bulleen Lions Over 1.5 1.15
11:15:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Bentleigh Greens – Kingston City FC 1 1.22
11:15:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Melbourne Knights – Avondale Heights X2 1.19
11:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Oakleigh Cannons – Dandenong Thunder 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FK Spartaks Jurmala – FK Liepaja X2 1.37
15:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Riga FC – Valmiera FK Over 2.5 1.30
07:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persipura Jayapura – Pusamania Borneo 1 1.26
09:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United – PS Tira Over 1.5 1.30
09:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Madura United FC – Persib Bandung Over 1.5 1.10
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sturm Graz Am. – Pasching/Lask Juniors X2 2.55
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Deutschlandsberger SC – Vorwarts Steyr 1 or 2 1.18
18:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga SV Wörgl – FC Anif / Salzburg II 2 1.25
09:00:00 Russian Youth League Tosno Youth – Dinamo Moscow Youth X2 1.30
09:30:00 Russian Youth League Lokomotiv Moscow Youth – Zenit St Petersburg Youth 1X 1.32
12:00:00 Russian Youth League Spartak Moscow Youth – FK Rostov Youth Over 1.5 1.11
11:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Ural Sverdlovsk 2 – Krylya Sovetov II 1X 1.23
12:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural FK Orenburg II – Syzran-2003 2 1.50
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural FC Chelyabinsk – Zenit Izhevsk Under 3.5 1.31
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Volga Ulyanovsk – Neftekhimik 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 Ural Mordovia Saransk – Kamaz Nab Chelny 1X 1.19
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Buriram United FC – Muang Thong United Over 1.5 1.19
09:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Gyeongju W. – Gumi Sportstoto W. X2 1.33
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Suwon FMC W. – Hwacheon KSPO W. Under 3.5 1.37
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Changnyeong W. – Seoul W. X2 1.27
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Strogino – FC Sokol Saratov Under 3.5 1.39
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center FK Ryazan – FC Dynamo Bryansk 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Rotor Volgograd II – Metallurg Lipetsk X2 1.19
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 Center FK Kaluga – Energomash Belgorod X2 1.25
18:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Torpedo Moscow – Ararat Moscow 1 or 2 1.31
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Kuban-2 Krasnodar – Biolog Novokubansk X2 1.34
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Spartak Nalchik – Afips 2 1.50
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Krasnodar-2 – Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk Over 1.5 1.27
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Spartak Vladikavkaz – Torpedo Armavir 2 1.37
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Druzhba Maikop – Chernomorets Novorossiysk Under 3.5 1.31
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 South FK Chaika – Dinamo Stavropol 1 1.35
13:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Dinamo St. Petersburg II – Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow X2 1.17
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 West CRFSO Smolensk – Veles X2 1.18
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 West Chertanovo – FK Kolomna Over 3.5 1.95
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 West FK Dolgoprudny – Spartak Kostroma 1X 1.24
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 West FC Pskov-747 – FK Torpedo Vladimir Under 3.5 1.33
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 West FC Murom – FC Luki-SKIF Velikiye Luki Under 3.5 1.25
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 West Tekstilshik Ivanovo – Znamya Truda Over 3.5 1.73
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Asarums IF FK – Hässleholms IF X2 1.36
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland IFK Hässleholm – Osterlen FF 1X 1.26
19:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division College Europa – Glacis United 1 1.22
17:30:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Lokomotiv Oslo – IF Ready Under 3.5 2.06
18:15:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Fløya – Finnsnes 1X 1.32
19:00:00 Belgian Super League W. Anderlecht W. – Gent W. Over 2.5 1.35
19:00:00 Belgian Super League W. Genk W. – Standard Liège W. Over 1.5 1.11
09:30:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Huda Hue – Cong Anh Nhan Dan 1X 1.22
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League 2 Viettel FC II – Dong Tam Long An 1X 1.30
19:45:00 Scottish Premiership Playoffs Dundee United – Dunfermline Under 3.5 1.31
12:25:00 Munich ATP Alexander Zverev – Jan-Lennard Struff 1 1.21
13:30:00 Munich ATP Philipp Kohlschreiber – Roberto Bautista-Agut 1 1.80
16:00:00 Munich ATP Marton Fucsovics – Maximilian Marterer 1 1.85
09:00:00 Prague WTA Shuai Zhang – Petra Kvitova 2 1.20
11:15:00 Prague WTA Mihaela Buzarnescu – Camila Giorgi 2 1.61
10:30:00 Istanbul ATP Rogerio Dutra Da Silva – Taro Daniel 1 1.59

Leave a comment