Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Iunie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Vitoria Setubal1 or 21.38
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – TondelaOver 2.51.59
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Sporting Lisbon1 or 21.35
17:10:00Polish 1 LigaRKS Radomiak – Odra OpoleUnder 3.51.25
19:40:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Zaglebie SosnowiecUnder 3.51.50
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVitkovice – Zbrojovka Brno21.38
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaDukla Praha – Vysehrad11.28
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – SC Kfar QasemX21.38
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1 or 21.30
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ashkelon FC – Bnei SakhninX21.20
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Hapoel Nazareth Illit1X1.17
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Um El Fahem – FC Rishon LezionX21.27
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel AkkoOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIroni Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Ramat Gan1 or 21.30
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Petach-TikvaX21.35
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Municipal GreciaX21.25
12:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – Ararat Yerevan1X1.23
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueArtsakh – AlashkertX21.32
16:30:00Estonian EsiliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – Vändra JK VaprusOver 1.51.05
16:30:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – Pärnu JK1X1.25
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – FC Nõmme UnitedX21.88
17:30:00Estonian EsiliigaKohtla-Järve JK Järve – Tartu JK Tammeka IIX21.20
17:30:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Flora U21 – Parnu JK Vaprus1X1.30
17:00:00German Bundesliga W.Duisburg W. – Cologne W.1X1.27
13:00:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueSmolevichi-STI Reserves – Gorodeya ReservesOver 2.51.38
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.29
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1 or 21.24
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.44
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.24
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1 or 21.22
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.25
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.24
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1 or 21.25
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFA1X1.25
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.44
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1 or 21.26
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Gambit EsportsX21.15
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.22
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Gambit EsportsX21.22
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.22
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaUnder 3.51.76
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – TES Tundra FIFA1 or 21.26
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.24
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.30
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProGambit Esports – Team Ruspro R11Under 3.51.96
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraMaritimo (Virtual) – Vitoria Setubal (Virtual)1 or 21.40
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraBenfica (Virtual) – Tondela (Virtual)Over 2.51.59
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraVitoria Guimaraes (Virtual) – Sporting CP (Virtual)1 or 21.36
10:30:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesBenjamin Hassan – Jan Choinski21.69
12:00:00Tennis Point Exhibition SeriesConstantin Schmitz – Florian Broska11.81
08:00:00Marbello Series ExhibitionDaniel Michalski – Maciej Rajski11.31
09:20:00Marbello Series ExhibitionJan Zielinski – Filip Kolasinski11.53
10:40:00Marbello Series ExhibitionMateusz Terczynski – Michal Dembek21.28
08:00:00Austrian Pro SeriesLukas Neumayer – Sebastian Ofner21.23