Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Iunie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Malaga1 or 21.45
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Extremadura11.27
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – TenerifeX21.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Deportivo La Corunya21.49
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – GranadaX21.45
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – NumanciaX21.48
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – CF Rayo MajadahondaOver 1.51.30
15:05:00Toulon TournamentJapan U22 – Chile U21X21.38
18:00:00Toulon TournamentEngland U20 – Portugal U191X1.16
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHaka Valkeakoski Am. – EIFOver 1.51.17
16:30:00World Cup U20France U20 – United States U20Over 1.51.36
16:30:00World Cup U20Japan U20 – South Korea U201 or 21.40
19:30:00World Cup U20Argentina U20 – Mali U20Over 1.51.28
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – Volyn Lutsk1X1.17
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueChornomorets Odessa – Kolos KovalivkaOver 1.51.34
23:00:00Moroccan GNF IOlympic Safi – Kawkab Marrakech1X1.13
23:00:00Moroccan GNF IMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – Raja Casablanca1 or 21.23
23:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – FAR Rabat1 or 21.30
23:00:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – Khouribga11.27
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BBragantino – São Bento SPOver 1.51.38
19:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Wales W. – New Zealand W.X21.25
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkelin Palloilijat – SudetOver 2.51.39
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – JäPSX21.25
09:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Ufa II – Ural-2X21.35
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralVolga Ulyanovsk – NeftekhimikX21.38
15:00:00Russian Division 2 UralZvezda Perm – Syzran-20031 or 21.27
15:30:00Russian Division 2 UralLada Togliatti – Zenit Izhevsk21.39
16:30:00Russian Division 2 UralKamaz Nab Chelny – Nosta NovotroitskOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSandviks IK – Taftea IK1 or 21.19
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – Eslövs BKOver 1.51.09
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRäppe GOIF – Asarums IF FK1 or 21.19
14:00:00French Open M.Kei Nishikori – Rafael Nadal21.02
13:00:00French Open W.Sloane Stephens – Johanna Konta11.65
14:30:00French Open W.Marketa Vondrousova – Petra Martic11.65
12:30:00French Open Dbls M.Lajovic D / Tipsarevic J – Krawietz K / Mies A21.58
13:30:00French Open Dbls M.Chardy J / Martin F – Ram R / Salisbury J11.58
11:30:00French Open Dbls W.Dabrowski G / XU Y – Duan Y-Y / Zheng S11.38