Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Iulie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueNorwich City – BrightonX21.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Crystal Palace1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – BournemouthOver 2.51.57
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Arsenal1 or 21.35
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – WatfordOver 1.51.23
16:15:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Torino11.27
18:30:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – LecceOver 1.51.14
20:45:00Italian Serie ALazio – Milan1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – BetisUnder 3.51.30
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – Alaves1 or 21.45
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – ValenciaX21.42
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – Neuchatel XamaxOver 1.51.17
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueZurich – ServetteX21.48
12:30:00English ChampionshipDerby – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – CardiffX21.39
15:00:00English ChampionshipFulham – Birmingham1X1.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Leeds21.61
15:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Barnsley1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipLuton – Reading1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Preston North EndX21.51
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – WiganOver 1.51.30
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRacing Santander – ElcheX21.27
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Extremadura1 or 21.42
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Tenerife1 or 21.36
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Real OviedoUnder 3.51.16
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Mirandes1 or 21.38
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Pacos FerreiraX21.30
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.32
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – Boavista11.29
21:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – AvesOver 2.51.61
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – Altach1 or 21.30
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWattens – Admira Wacker1 or 21.32
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – SV Mattersburg1X1.29
16:30:00Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor – Genclerbirligi1 or 21.32
16:30:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – AlanyasporX21.30
19:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.32
19:00:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – Goztepe1X1.20
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – Volos Nps1X1.19
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – PAOK21.46
19:00:00German DFB CupBayer Leverkusen – Bayern Munich21.31
13:30:00Danish SuperligaSilkeborg IF – Lyngby BKX21.41
17:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – Odense BK1 or 21.34
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow – Arsenal Tula1X1.23
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylia Sovetov Samara – FC RostovX21.48
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – FC Tambov1X1.18
18:30:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – FC Sochi1X1.22
18:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – CSKA MoscowX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStart – Viking FKX21.40
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienVålerenga – Aalesund1X1.21
19:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – Bohemians 19051 or 21.32
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – KGHM Zaglebie Lubin1 or 21.30
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Legia WarsawX21.42
19:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – KS Cracovia1 or 21.35
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Degerfors IFX21.43
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanUmeå FC – Östers IF1 or 21.34
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – AFC EskilstunaOver 1.51.17
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – HalmstadsX21.23
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – Ljungskile SKUnder 3.51.40
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – Vaasa1 or 21.27
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenMusa Pori – AC Kajaani1 or 21.25
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenMyPa Myllykoski – AC Oulu21.49
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenSJK Akatemia – KooTeePeeX21.19
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama FC – SapporoX21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Cerezo OsakaX21.42
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShimizu S-Pulse – Nagoya GrampusX21.35
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueOita Trinita – Sagan Tosu1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashiwa Reysol – FC Tokyo1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Vegalta SendaiX21.42
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Yokohama MarinosX21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Kashima AntlersUnder 3.51.30
11:30:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 or 21.28
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir Reykjavik – Fylkir ReykjavikX21.42
15:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrotta – KopavogsX21.30
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Vikingur ReykjavikUnder 3.51.49
15:00:00Club FriendliesZulte Waregem – Cercle Brugge1X1.27
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kiev – Shakhtar Donetsk1 or 21.28
17:55:00Croatian 1. HNLIstra 1961 – HNK GoricaX21.38
20:05:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Inter ZapresicOver 2.51.62
20:05:00Croatian 1. HNLVaraždin – NK Slaven Belupo1 or 21.28
14:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Fremad Amager1X1.27
16:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Slavia Sofia1X1.22
19:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLRudar Velenje – NK AluminijX21.17
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1FCSB – Botosani1X1.24
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – Ruzomberok1X1.23
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Zemplin Michalovce11.22
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – MŠK Žilina1X1.19
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – FK Pohronie1X1.26
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – SeredOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1X1.17
19:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – Kriens1 or 21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – HallescherOver 1.51.16
13:00:00German 3. LigaChemnitz – Hansa RostockX21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Preussen Munster1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaWaldhof Mannheim – ZwickauX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaUerdingen – Viktoria Köln1 or 21.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Eintracht Braunschweig1 or 21.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – Sonnenhof GrossaspachX21.35
13:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – FC Ingolstadt 04X21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaKaiserslautern – FC Bayern München IIX21.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaDuisburg – SpVgg UnterhachingOver 1.51.19
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – GKS Tychy1X1.27
14:10:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Odra Opole1X1.17
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaWarta Poznan – Puszcza Niepolomnice1X1.23
14:00:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – SV LafnitzX21.18
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – FC Juniors OO1X1.18
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Haifa1X1.24
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Tel-Aviv1X1.24
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.32
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaLegionovia Legionowo – Gryf Wejherowo1X1.20
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Gornik Polkowice1 or 21.30
19:08:00Polish 2 LigaElana Torun – GKS KatowiceX21.35
14:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC BATE Borisov – Energetik-BGUOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – FC VitebskX21.32
18:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaNeman Grodno – Isloch1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Ventforet Kofu1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Niigata Albirex – Zwiegen KanazawaUnder 3.51.29
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Giravanz Kitakyushu – Ryukyu1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Kyoto1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – V-Varen Nagasaki1 or 21.34
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Omiya Ardija – ThespakusatsuOver 1.51.27
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – JEF United Chiba1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Montedio YamagataX21.39
10:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Incheon United11.36
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Busan I ParkUnder 3.51.32
12:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – FC Seoul1 or 21.32
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysehrad – Zbrojovka Brno21.22
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaLisen – Dukla Praha21.57
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaHradec Kralova – Usti Nad LabemOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaViktoria Zizkov – FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim11.35
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – 1.SK ProstejovOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – Adanaspor1X1.17
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – AltinorduOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Estonian CupFlora Tallinn – Narva Trans11.36
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APK-35 – Nurmijarven JalkapalloseuraOver 1.51.21
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group APkku – Lahden ReipasX21.27
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJäPS – FC Honka Akatemia1X1.22
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AEPS – ViikingitOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – Kultsu FCOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampereen Ilves II – FC HJS AkatemiaOver 1.51.13
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BP-Iirot – SalPaX21.27
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – JippoX21.17
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – RoPS Farmi1X1.24
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPS Kemi II – VifkOver 1.51.10
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaSuduva Marijampole – FK RiteriaiOver 2.51.43
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueÍF Fuglafjørður – HB Torshavn21.23
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueAB Argir – B36 Torshavn21.11
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkála ÍF – Víkingur Gøta21.28
17:30:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKlaksvik – TB TvoeroyriOver 2.51.32
19:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueNSÍ Runavík – EB/StreymurOver 3.51.68
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – FK LiepajaUnder 3.51.41
16:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – BFC Daugavpils11.23
18:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – FK Jelgava11.28
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sfintul Gheorghe – FC Codru LazovaOver 2.51.35
18:30:00Moldovan Div. 1Milsami Orhei – FC Petrocub21.52
15:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaChikhura Sachkhere – FC Dila Gori1 or 21.28
18:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Kakheti Telavi – SamtrediaUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIF Vestri – GrindavikX21.25
16:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – Sanat Naft1X1.20
17:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Peykan1X1.21
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Shahin BushehrOver 2.51.57
15:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaSmorgon – Lokomotiv GomelUnder 3.51.35
15:30:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaVolna Pinsk – Naftan NovopolotskX21.40
17:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaOrsha – Sputnik Rechitsa21.56
12:00:00Danish Division 2Middelfart – BronshojOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Danish Division 2AB Gladsaxe – Hellerup IKUnder 3.51.71
13:00:00Danish Division 2Braband – Vanløse1X1.28
13:00:00Danish Division 2VSK Arhus – B 93 CopenhagenX21.32
13:00:00Danish Division 2Dalum – SlagelseX21.24
13:00:00Danish Division 2Naesby – SkovshovedX21.23
13:00:00Danish Division 2Ringkobing – HolbaekX21.40
13:00:00Danish Division 2Vejgaard B – FA 20001X1.20
13:00:00Danish Division 2FC Sydvest 05 – Hillerød FodboldX21.32
13:00:00Danish Division 2Aarhus Fremad – Frem11.25
13:00:00Danish Division 2Jammerbugt – FC Helsingør21.42
10:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeJeonnam Dragons – Ansan Greeners1 or 21.27
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Suwon FCX21.40
10:30:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Arna-Bjørnar W.1X1.22
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Vålerenga W.1 or 21.24
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSävedalens IF – Ahlafors IFOver 1.51.10
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVaxjo W. – IK Uppsala W.1X1.22
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Göteborg FC W.X21.19
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Umea W.1X1.22
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Rosengård W.X21.17
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternBalcatta – Perth Glory FC Youth1 or 21.24
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternGwelup Croatia SC – Inglewood United1X1.28
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternRockingham City FC – SorrentoX21.30
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternECU Joondalup – Cockburn CityUnder 3.51.66
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – Armadale SC11.31
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCumberland United – Adelaide United Youth21.53
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Para Hills1X1.24
09:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Olympic – Campbelltown City1 or 21.25
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Blaublitz Akita – Fukushima United1X1.23
08:00:00Japanese J-League 3FC Imabari – Roasso KumamotoX21.32
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Fujieda MYFC – SC Sagamihara1X1.24
11:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTiPS W. – PK-35 Helsinki W.Over 1.51.26
14:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaTPS W. – JyPK W.1X1.22
15:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaKuopion Palloseura W. – Honka W.1X1.32
16:00:00Finnish Naisten LiigaÅland United W. – Ilves W.11.29
09:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power – Yangju Citizen FC1X1.27
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNamungo FC – JKT Tanzania1X1.20
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKagera Sugar – Ruvu Shooting1X1.18
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKMC – Mwadui1X1.20
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMbao FC – Lipuli21.33
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – Polisi TanzaniaUnder 3.51.10
16:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Dukagjini – KF Ballkani21.10
16:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Feronikeli – KF Gjilani1 or 21.30
16:30:00Belarusian Reserve LeagueTorpedo Zhodino Reserves – Shakhtyor Soligorsk ReservesX21.35
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.20
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Rob Papa Krych21.29
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Team Ruspro R111X1.30
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Rob Papa Krych21.30
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.26
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.29
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProTeam Ruspro R11 – Ina Inactivetv Fifa1X1.20
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa21.29
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.32
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Team Ruspro R11Over 1.51.06
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.30
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Team Ruspro R111X1.20
16:45:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Team Ruspro R11X21.29
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFAX21.32
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa11.30
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.06
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFA21.30
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Valencia (Virtual)X21.44
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Betis (Virtual)Under 3.51.31
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Valladolid (Virtual) – Alaves (Virtual)X21.52
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueChelsea (Virtual) – Watford (Virtual)Over 1.51.22
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueLeicester City (Virtual) – Crystal Palace (Virtual)1X1.18
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Bournemouth (Virtual)Over 2.51.54
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNorwich City (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual)X21.36
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWolves (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)1 or 21.37
09:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)11.27
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALazio (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)1 or 21.36
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASassuolo (Virtual) – Lecce (Virtual)Over 1.51.16
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)X21.36
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigFenerbahce (Virtual) – Goztepe (Virtual)1X1.20
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigMalatyaspor (Virtual) – Genclerbirligi (Virtual)1 or 21.33
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu (Virtual) – Alanyaspor (Virtual)X21.30
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny (Virtual) – CSKA Moscow (Virtual)X21.38
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueDinamo Moscow (Virtual) – Arsenal Tula (Virtual)1X1.24
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueKrylia Sovetov Samara (Virtual) – FC Rostov (Virtual)1 or 21.37
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow (Virtual) – FC Sochi (Virtual)1X1.23
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow (Virtual) – FC Tambov (Virtual)Over 1.51.30
10:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaOsipovichi – Dnepr Rohachev11.27
12:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaIvatsevichi – DYuSh-3 Stenles Pinsk21.41
13:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaVictoria Maryina Gorka – BumpromX21.42
14:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaSMIavtotrans – FC Zhlobin1X1.24
14:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaBGU Minsk – Chaika ZelvaOver 3.51.25
15:00:00Belarusian Vtoraya LigaDnepr Mogilev – Shakhtar-2 PetrikovUnder 3.51.62
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraPortimonense (Virtual) – Vitoria Guimaraes (Virtual)X21.34
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraBenfica (Virtual) – Boavista (Virtual)11.30
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraBraga (Virtual) – Aves (Virtual)Over 2.51.61
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraVitoria Setubal (Virtual) – Pacos Ferreira (Virtual)X21.31
17:30:00United States NWSL Challenge CupUtah Royals W. – Sky Blue W.1X1.28