Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Iulie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – HJK Helsinki21.69
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRanheim – Rosenborg BKX21.29
02:30:00Gold CupJamaica – USA21.64
02:00:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – New York Red Bulls1X1.22
03:00:00United States MLSReal Salt Lake – Columbus CrewOver 1.51.23
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildValur Reykjavik – KA Akureyri1X1.23
10:00:00Club FriendliesStomil Olsztyn – Widzew Lodz1X1.19
14:00:00Club FriendliesVfR Garching – FC Ingolstadt 0421.45
16:00:00Club FriendliesZwickau – Viktoria Zizkov1X1.15
16:30:00Club FriendliesKarlsruhe – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.20
17:00:00Club FriendliesAPOEL Nicosia – MŠK Žilina1X1.14
17:00:00Club FriendliesZorya Luhansk – Hajduk Split1 or 21.22
17:00:00Club FriendliesSpartak Moscow – FC KrasnodarX21.35
17:00:00Club FriendliesSandhausen – Kaiserslautern1X1.22
17:30:00Club FriendliesNottingen – Freiburg IIX21.16
18:00:00Club FriendliesAZSV – De Graafschap21.08
18:00:00Club FriendliesFC Blau-Weiss Linz – 1860 MunichX21.32
18:30:00Club FriendliesRaith – Hamilton21.48
18:30:00Europa LeagueCardiff Met University – Progres NiedercornX21.20
18:30:00Europa LeagueEngordany – La Fiorita1X1.23
19:00:00Europa LeagueNSÍ Runavík – BallymenaUnder 3.51.40
19:30:00Europa LeagueCollege Europa – Sant JuliaOver 1.51.28
19:45:00Europa LeagueTre Fiori – Klaksvik21.35
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkelin Palloilijat – Mipk Mikkeli1X1.17
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CKajaanin Haka – OLS OuluX21.19
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraNyköpings BIS – Vasalunds IFX21.29
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmea – Sollentuna FK1X1.28
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – TrollhattanX21.28
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Palanga – FK PanevezysX21.23
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – Valmiera FK11.36
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema Indonesia – Persipura JayapuraOver 1.51.21
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – PSM Makassar1X1.23
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – PS Tira1X1.24
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildLeiknir Reykjavik – Fjölnir ReykjavikX21.27
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildKeflavik IF – Haukar Hafnafjordur1X1.14
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu JK Tammeka II – Tallinna JK Legion21.26
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Welco Elekter – Parnu JK Vaprus21.24
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Aamaal – Nordvarmland FFX21.32
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – Lidköpings1 or 21.22
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Umea – Skellefteå FFX21.23
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Luleå – Umea fc AkademiOver 2.51.29
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandFriska Viljor FC – IFK TimråOver 1.51.11
19:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandTyresö FF – Värmbols FC1X1.18
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRåslätts SK – Älmeboda/LinnerydX21.35
18:30:00Icelandic 2 DeildIR Reykjavik – Dalvik ReynirUnder 3.51.60
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Vidir – Throttur Vogum1X1.18
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildKári – UMF TindastollOver 1.51.12
03:30:00United States USLReno 1868 – Rio Grande ValleyOver 1.51.12
04:00:00United States USLSacramento Republic FC – Fresno FCUnder 3.51.56
11:00:00Wimbledon M.Sam Querrey – Andrey Rublev11.21
11:00:00Wimbledon M.Jan-Lennard Struff – Taylor Harry Fritz21.65
11:00:00Wimbledon M.John Millman – Laslo Djere11.30
12:00:00Wimbledon M.Daniel Evans – Nikoloz Basilashvili11.28
12:00:00Wimbledon M.Marin Cilic – Joao Sousa11.15
13:00:00Wimbledon M.Kei Nishikori – Cameron Norrie11.13