Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Iulie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgarden – OrebroOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAtvidaberg – HalmstadUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrköping – MalmöX21.33
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenStart – StabaekX21.33
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenHaugesund – LillestroemUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Joinville1X1.12
21:00:00Copa AmericaChile – ArgentinaX21.28
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – JazzOver 1.51.18
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenPK 35 Helsinki – HakaOver 1.51.20
02:00:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – Chicago Fire1X1.25
04:00:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Washington DC United1X1.22
18:30:00Ireland P.LeagueLimerick – Bray WanderersUnder 3.51.33
19:30:00Ireland P.LeagueLongford – Bohemians DublinX21.28
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueSligo Rovers – Galway FC1X1.16
21:00:00World Cup WomenGermany W. – England W.Over 1.51.20
09:15:00Club FriendliesSzolnoki Mav FC – Balmazujvaros Sport Kft1X1.18
09:30:00Club FriendliesAluminij Kidricevo – Partizan Belgrade21.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesTSV St Johann – BuchbachX21.35
10:00:00Club FriendliesKehler – Waldhof MannheimX21.20
10:00:00Club FriendliesAnzhi Makhachkala – MidtjyllandX21.35
10:00:00Club FriendliesCSKA Moscow – FK TosnoOver 2.51.35
10:00:00Club FriendliesPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – LKS Nieciecza1 or 21.18
10:15:00Club FriendliesViborg – Esbjerg1 or 21.20
11:30:00Club FriendliesVysocina Jihlava – Ceske Budejovice1 or 21.20
11:45:00Club FriendliesZbrojovka Brno – Mas Taborsko1X1.17
12:30:00Club FriendliesCeltic – FK Dukla Prague1X1.18
13:00:00Club FriendliesWil – FC Zürich21.25
13:00:00Club FriendliesEintracht Braunschweig – Rubin KazanX21.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesTeplice – Chemnitz1X1.25
14:00:00Club FriendliesKoblenz – Borussia M’gladbach21.05
15:00:00Club FriendliesWarta Poznan – Pogon Szczecin21.14
15:00:00Club FriendliesBochum – Waasland-Beveren1X1.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesRaith – BrechinOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Club FriendliesSeraing United – Anderlecht21.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesRehden – Cloppenburg1X1.16
15:00:00Club FriendliesVitesse – Oostende1X1.17
15:15:00Club FriendliesLechia Gdansk – Shakhtar Donetsk21.45
15:30:00Club FriendliesLeipzig – Slovan Liberec1X1.20
15:30:00Club FriendliesThun – SchaffhausenOver 1.51.10
16:00:00Club FriendliesASV Geel – AA Gent21.30
17:00:00Club FriendliesWolfsberger – FK KrasnodarX21.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesGornik Zabrze – AEK Larnaca1X1.22
17:30:00Club FriendliesSC Weiz – Neusiedl1X1.20
18:00:00Club FriendliesInter Zapresic – Krsko1X1.18
18:30:00Club FriendliesKFC Oosterzonen – DesselX21.17
19:30:00Club FriendliesSt Truiden – Ujpest1 or 21.22
01:30:00Ecuador Serie ACD River Plate Ecuador – Barcelona GuayaquilX21.11
18:00:00Ecuador Serie AUniversidad Catolica – Deportivo Cuenca1X1.18
19:00:00Ecuador Serie ALoja – Nacional21.60
13:30:00Belarus P.LeagueSlavia Mozyr – Neman Grodno1X1.25
15:30:00Belarus P.LeagueGranit Mikashevichi – Belshina Bobruisk1 or 21.25
17:30:00Belarus P.LeagueFC Vitebsk – FK MinskX21.28
12:35:00China Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Liaoning Hongyun11.30
12:35:00China Super LeagueShijiazhuang Junhao – Changchun Yatai1 or 21.25
12:35:00China Super LeagueGuizhou Renhe – Jiangsu Shuntian1 or 21.25
12:45:00China Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Beijing GouanX21.22
12:45:00China Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Guangzhou R&F1 or 21.25
18:00:00Estonia MeistriliigaTrans Narva – FC Levadia Tallinn21.40
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Tochigi1 or 21.28
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – EhimeX21.33
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Giravanz Kitakyushu – Zwiegen KanazawaX21.25
10:00:00Japan J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Omiya ArdijaX21.28
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokyo Verdy – Avispa FukuokaUnder 3.51.20
10:00:00Japan J-League 2Yokohama FC – SapporoX21.30
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Iwata Jubilo – Roasso KumamotoOver 1.51.33
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Thespa Kusatsu – Tokushima VortisX21.35
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Cerezo Osaka – Oita Trinita1X1.12
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Jef United Chiba – GifuOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Kyoto1 or 21.28
18:30:00Peru Primera DivisionAlianza Atletico – Cienciano1X1.22
23:45:00Peru Primera DivisionCD Sport Loreto – Universidad Cesar Vallejo1 or 21.28
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeju United – Incheon United1X1.16
11:00:00South Korea K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Suwon BluewingsUnder 3.51.25
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueBusan I Park – Seongnam IlhwaX21.35
01:50:00Brazilian Serie BBotafogo – Sampaio Correa MAOver 1.51.25
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BBragantino – Santa Cruz1 or 21.25
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BVitoria Bahia – Bahia1 or 21.28
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BAbc RN – Macae Esporte RJ1X1.14
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BNautico – OesteOver 1.51.35
02:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalTucuman – Gimnasia y Esgrima MendozaOver 1.51.45
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Sportivo Belgrano1 or 21.28
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Boca Unidos1 or 21.28
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina – Union de Mar del PlataOver 1.51.42
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu – CA Douglas Haig1 or 21.28
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dálmine – Central Cordoba Sde1X1.25
21:00:00Paraguayan P.DivisionSol de America – Deportivo Capiata1X1.22
21:30:00Paraguayan P.DivisionNacional Asuncion – Rubio NuUnder 3.51.40
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Can Tho – Dong Nai BerjayaUnder 3.51.58
02:00:00Canada Soccer LgeScarborough SC – WaterlooX21.25
22:00:00North American Soccer LeagueCarolina Railhawks – Minnesota UnitedUnder 3.51.45
23:00:00North American Soccer LeagueFC Tampa Bay – Atlanta SilverbacksOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen ItaKiffen – Klubi 04X21.25
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen ItaSudet – ViikingitUnder 3.51.65
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Harstad – KjelsasX21.18
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Lyn – Senja1 or 21.13
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Mjolner – Tromsdalen21.42
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Byasen – StrindheimUnder 3.51.72
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Forde – Ham-Kam1 or 21.14
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Stjørdals-Blink – KongsvingerX21.12
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Elverum – Brumunddal1X1.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Rodde FK – Nardo1 or 21.15
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraVasteras – ForwardX21.16
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraEskilsminne IF – NorrbyUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraHusqvarna FF – IS Halmia1X1.18
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOddevold – Qviding FIF1X1.15
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLRochedale Rovers – UQ FCOver 1.51.08
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLGreen Gully Cavaliers – Bentleigh Greens21.45
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLAvondale Heights – Northcote City1X1.25
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – FK Liepaja1X1.18
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildFjardabyggd – Bi/Bolungarvik11.28
14:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeTaraz – Taldykorgan1X1.15
15:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAtyrau – Irtysh Pavlodar1X1.17
15:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAstana – Kaisar KyzylordaOver 2.51.85
02:30:00Copa ArgentinaRiver Plate – Rosario CentralUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueJohor FC – PDRMOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu – Sarawak1X1.22
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueFelda United – Sime Darby11.25
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – PahangUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePerak – ATMOver 1.51.20
11:30:00Chinese Division 2Xinjiang Tianshan – Dalian Aerbin FCX21.28
12:30:00Chinese Division 2Qingdao Hainiu – Hunan Xiangtao1X1.17
12:30:00Chinese Division 2Tianjin Songjiang – Beijing Baxi1 or 21.28
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGoyang Hi FC – National Police Agency FCUnder 3.51.33
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSuwon City FC – FC Anyang1X1.25
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGangwon – Seoul E-Land FCX21.22
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Osotspa11.25
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueSuphan Buri FC – Ratchaburi FC1X1.20
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – BEC Tero SasanaOver 1.51.22
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Navy Football ClubOver 1.51.22
08:00:00Aus. Western PLStirling Lions – SorrentoX21.18
08:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth SC – Inglewood United1X1.18
08:00:00Aus. Western PLSubiaco AFC – BalcattaX21.18
08:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth Glory FC Youth – Armadale SC1X1.20
08:00:00Aus. Western PLBayswater City – ECU JoondalupOver 2.51.40
08:00:00Aus. Western PLFloreat Athena – Cockburn City1X1.18
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide Blue Eagles – West Adelaide FCX21.35
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeCroydon Kings – West Torrens BirkallaUnder 3.51.68
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeAdelaide Comets – Campbelltown CityX21.20
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgePort Adelaide – Adelaide CityX21.14
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgeMetro Stars – White City11.35
06:30:00Aus. SA Premier LgePara Hills – South Adelaide FCX21.22
15:00:00Argentinian Primera BAlmirante Brown – CA PlatenseUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Argentinian Primera BCA Brown De Adrogue – Club Atletico Fenix1X1.12
18:00:00Argentinian Primera BCA Acassuso – Barracas CentralX21.33
06:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueRedlands United – Palm Beach SharksUnder 3.51.88
08:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueSouth West Queensland Thunder – Olympic FC21.04