Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Ianuarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Eibar1X1.18
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Real MadridX21.24
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – Levante11.28
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Barcelona21.45
12:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Las PalmasUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Cadiz1 or 21.42
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Albacete BalompieUnder 3.51.16
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – AlmeriaX21.32
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Racing Santander1X1.18
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – HuescaX21.35
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBoavista – PortimonenseUnder 3.51.20
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – CD Santa ClaraX21.48
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Sporting Braga21.50
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – BenficaX21.27
12:00:00French CupFabregues – Paris FC21.54
12:00:00French CupNiort – Js Saint-Pierroise11.23
12:00:00French CupFC Guichen – Caen21.28
12:00:00French CupFC Versailles 78 – GranvilleX21.48
12:00:00French CupAviron Bayonnais – Nantes21.27
14:00:00French CupTours – Nimes21.41
14:00:00French CupMonaco – Reims1X1.21
14:00:00French CupLe Portel Stade – Strasbourg21.10
14:00:00French CupSaint-Brieuc – ESM de GonfrevilleOver 1.51.26
17:00:00French CupAngouleme Charente – Challans1X1.28
17:00:00French CupASM Belfortaine – Montceau-Bourgogne FC1X1.31
17:00:00French CupMarseille Consolat – Rodez Aveyron21.66
17:00:00French CupRed Star – FC Chambly Oise1 or 21.39
17:00:00French CupSable sur Sarthe – PauX21.42
17:00:00French CupSt-Pryve-St-Hilaire – Toulouse21.47
17:00:00French CupRennes – Amiens1X1.21
19:55:00French CupF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Lyon21.39
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – Volos Nps11.35
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – PAOKX21.28
18:00:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Asteras Tripoli1X1.20
12:31:00English FA CupBristol City – Shrewsbury1X1.20
12:31:00English FA CupMillwall – NewportOver 1.51.27
12:31:00English FA CupBurnley – Peterborough UnitedOver 1.51.18
12:31:00English FA CupBirmingham – Blackburn1 or 21.35
12:31:00English FA CupRochdale – NewcastleX21.20
12:31:00English FA CupRotherham – Hull1 or 21.32
15:01:00English FA CupCardiff – Carlisle11.33
15:01:00English FA CupOxford United – Hartlepool UnitedOver 1.51.20
15:01:00English FA CupBrentford – Stoke1X1.27
15:01:00English FA CupPreston North End – Norwich City1 or 21.32
15:01:00English FA CupBrighton – Sheffield Wednesday1X1.22
15:01:00English FA CupReading – Blackpool1X1.24
15:01:00English FA CupWatford – Tranmere11.25
15:01:00English FA CupFulham – Aston VillaUnder 3.51.54
15:01:00English FA CupSouthampton – HuddersfieldOver 1.51.22
17:31:00English FA CupLeicester – WiganOver 2.51.32
17:31:00English FA CupWolverhampton – Manchester United1 or 21.35
17:31:00English FA CupBournemouth – LutonOver 1.51.19
17:31:00English FA CupFleetwood – Portsmouth1 or 21.32
17:31:00English FA CupManchester City – Port ValeOver 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Lincoln1X1.23
15:00:00English League 2Scunthorpe – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Forest GreenX21.48
15:00:00English League 2Salford City – WalsallUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – ColchesterX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – OldhamUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Bradford CityUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Grimsby1X1.27
15:00:00English League 2Macclesfield – Cambridge UnitedX21.38
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – PartickX21.24
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – Greenock MortonUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee – Inverness Caledonian Thistle1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Ayr1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Dundee UnitedX21.20
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEK Larnaca – Olympiakos NicosiaOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Omonia NicosiaUnder 3.51.26
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – CF Rayo Majadahonda1 or 21.32
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl1X1.16
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Penafiel1X1.18
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – ChavesX21.28
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Mafra1 or 21.32
17:15:00Port. Segunda LigaEstoril Praia – FeirenseUnder 3.51.25
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Central Coast MarinersOver 1.51.15
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Adelaide United FC1X1.23
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Sektzia Nes Tziona1X1.16
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar Saba – Maccabi NetanyaX21.27
16:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Hapoel HaifaX21.27
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaOver 1.51.32
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Forfar1X1.17
15:00:00Scottish League 1Clyde – StranraerUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Scottish League 1Falkirk – Dumbarton11.33
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – East Fife1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 1Raith – Peterhead1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Stirling Albion1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Brechin City FC – Cove Rangers21.18
15:00:00Scottish League 2Cowdenbeath – Annan1 or 21.27
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Edinburgh CityX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – Stenhousemuir1X1.17
13:30:00N. Irish CupBanbridge Town – East Belfast FCX21.38
15:00:00N. Irish CupCrusaders – Dundela11.24
15:00:00N. Irish CupArds FC – Carrick Rangers1 or 21.25
15:00:00N. Irish CupInstitute FC – Dungannon1 or 21.25
15:00:00N. Irish CupWarrenpoint Town – PSNIOver 2.51.39
15:00:00N. Irish CupGlentoran – PortadownOver 1.51.11
15:00:00N. Irish CupNewry City – BangorOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaAmerica RJ – Portuguesa RJ1 or 21.38
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaMacae Esporte RJ – Friburguense1X1.27
18:00:00Brazilian CariocaNova Iguacu RJ – Americano RJ1 or 21.38
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeaguePenybont – CaernarfonX21.18
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Etoile Sportive du Sahel – Club Africain1 or 21.40
15:00:00EFL TrophyExeter – IpswichX21.35
13:10:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al SailiyaX21.24
15:20:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Duhail SC – Qatar SCOver 2.51.25
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueStellenbosch FC – Bidvest WitsX21.24
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – Orlando PiratesX21.40
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeaguePolokwane City – Chippa UnitedX21.35
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueSupersport United – Kaizer ChiefsX21.35
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Mamelodi SundownsX21.24
08:30:00Indian League 1Aciesta Trau FC – Minerva PunjabX21.23
11:30:00Indian League 1Churchill Brothers – Kingfisher East BengalX21.30
13:45:00Indian League 1Gokulam FC – Aizawl FC1X1.19
15:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – Solihull Moors F.C.1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Aldershot1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – EbbsfleetOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Torquay1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Halifax1X1.19
15:00:00English National LeagueStockport – Boreham WoodX21.40
15:00:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – MaidenheadOver 1.51.19
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Chorley1X1.25
15:00:00English National LeagueNotts County – Bromley1 or 21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Sutton1 or 21.28
13:00:00Algerian CupES Guelma – MSP BatnaX21.30
13:00:00Algerian CupOlympique de Médéa – CR Belouizdad21.70
13:00:00Algerian CupHB Chelghoum Laïd – Setif21.22
13:00:00Algerian CupA Bou Saâda – CR Zaouia11.24
14:00:00Algerian CupBordj Bou Arreridj – AS KhroubOver 1.51.34
12:00:00Tunisian CupAS Oued Ellil – Jendouba Sport1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Famalicao U19 – Leixoes U191X1.25
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Tondela U19 – Vitoria Setubal U19Under 3.51.44
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Sacavenense U19 – OS Belenenses U191 or 21.25
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Gil Vicente U19 – SC Braga U19X21.19
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Academica Coimbra U19 – Vilafranquense U19Over 1.51.07
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Amora FC U19 – Sporting Lisbon U1921.18
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Pacos Ferreira U19 – Nacional Madeira U191 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U19GD Estoril Praia U19 – Alverca U19Under 3.51.47
12:55:00Omani Pro LeagueBahla – Al Nahda1 or 21.27
13:20:00Omani Pro LeagueMirbat SC – Al-Rustaq SC21.44
15:15:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – MuscatOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKings Lynn – Spennymoor TownUnder 3.51.54
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – ChesterX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Altrincham1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – York CityX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKettering – Farsley Celtic1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Gloucester City1X1.19
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – Hereford1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – Blyth SpartansOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Boston UnitedX21.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Alfreton Town FCX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – BrackleyX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – DartfordUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Hampton & Richmond1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath City – Billericay1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – WeymouthX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Hemel Hempstead Town1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Hungerford Town FC1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – EastbourneOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – Chippenham TownUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Wealdstone FCX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – Maidstone UnitedOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Braintree1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.CD Tacon W. – Sevilla W.1 or 21.27
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.Over 1.51.28
17:15:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Espanyol W. – Cdef Logrono W.X21.20
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – AtkX21.48
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueInter Allies FC – Bechem United1X1.15
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Kariobangi SharksOver 1.51.23
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueBandari FC – Nzoia United FC1X1.15
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Tusker Football Club21.22
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Kisumu All Stars FC11.30
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Gor Mahia21.31
13:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Kenya Commercial BankX21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Eagles – Buildcon F.C.1X1.15
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Power DynamosX21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNapsa Stars – Nkana FC1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueMufulira Wanderers – Lumwana RadiantsX21.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Forest RangersOver 1.51.47
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKansanshi Dynamos – Nakambala Leopards1 or 21.35
12:50:00UAE Division 1Al Oruba – Al Arabi1 or 21.25
12:50:00UAE Division 1Emirates Club – MasafiOver 2.51.45
12:55:00UAE Division 1Al Hamriyah – Al Thaid1X1.24
11:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – ARC Oleiros1 or 21.30
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Young AfricansOver 1.51.40
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sp. Braga U23 – Belenenses U231X1.28
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Sporting CP U23 – Leixoes SC U231X1.19
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Famalicao U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U231X1.25
14:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Benfica U23X21.16
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria Setubal U23 – Feirense U231X1.27
08:00:00Doha ATP QualifyingGianluca Mager – Alejandro Davidovich Fokina21.35
08:00:00Doha ATP QualifyingJiri Vesely – Ivo Karlovic11.60
09:00:00Doha ATP QualifyingGregoire Barrere – Salvatore Caruso11.80
09:00:00Doha ATP QualifyingCorentin Moutet – Andrej Martin11.35
09:00:00Doha ATP QualifyingRashed Nawaf – Thiago Moura Monteiro22.95
09:00:00Doha ATP QualifyingAlexei Popyrin – Damir Dzumhur11.65