Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00French Ligue 1Marseille – AngersOver 1.51.32
19:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Bochum1 or 21.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Levante1X1.22
19:45:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – RFC Seraing1X1.20
19:45:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Sheffield UnitedX21.30
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Hannover 96Under 3.51.31
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – FC Ingolstadt 041X1.19
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Burgos CF – AlcorconUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – UD Ibiza1X1.21
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Giresunspor1X1.23
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Hatayspor1 or 21.33
20:00:00English FA CupManchester United – Middlesbrough11.33
18:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Oise – OrléansX21.35
18:00:00French NationalChateauroux – Creteil1X1.18
18:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – Avranches1X1.16
18:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – AnnecyX21.30
18:00:00French NationalRed Star – Stade BriochinUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00French NationalSete 34 FC – Le Mans FCX21.35
18:00:00French NationalSedan – CholetUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00French NationalLaval – FC Bastia Borgo1X1.15
16:00:00Austrian CupWolfsberger – Floridsdorfer AC11.30
18:20:00Austrian CupRied – Austria Klagenfurt1 or 21.30
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Jagiellonia BialystokX21.48
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Legia WarsawX21.34
19:00:00Belgian First Division BLierse Kempenzonen – DeinzeX21.38
08:30:00Club FriendliesTorpedo Zhodino – Ruh BrestUnder 3.51.49
12:00:00Club FriendliesVyskov – MFK Skalica1 or 21.24
12:00:00Club FriendliesZemplin Michalovce – FK HumenneOver 1.51.09
12:00:00Club FriendliesDinamo Brest – Belshina Bobruisk11.29
13:00:00Club FriendliesLillestrøm SK – StabækOver 1.51.12
13:00:00Club FriendliesAdmira Wacker – Horn11.34
13:30:00Club FriendliesSturm Graz – NŠ MuraOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Club FriendliesBrondby IF – VålerengaOver 1.51.14
16:30:00Club FriendliesFlora Tallinn – Paide LinnameeskondUnder 3.51.51
16:30:00Club FriendliesASK Klagenfurt – Ludmannsdorf11.33
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – HNK SibenikUnder 3.51.31
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – De GraafschapX21.19
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – VVV VenloX21.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – Helmond SportOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – Almere CityX21.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – Jong Utrecht11.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNAC Breda – RodaX21.42
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Jong AZ AlkmaarOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieEmmen – FC OssOver 1.51.21
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – KilmarnockX21.35
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Mioveni – VoluntariX21.42
17:55:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – FC Rapid 1923X21.32
19:00:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Zalaegerszegi1 or 21.31
19:45:00French Div. 1 W.Fleury 91 W. – Montpellier W.X21.28
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – Casa Pia AtleticoX21.45
18:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Schaffhausen1 or 21.30
19:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – Winterthur1 or 21.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaFreiburg II – Viktoria Köln1 or 21.32
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – SydneyX21.51
19:45:00N. Irish CupLarne – Linfield1 or 21.28
19:45:00N. Irish CupNewry City – Ards FC1X1.18
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeaguePenybont – Barry Town1X1.25
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Caernarfon1X1.27
15:00:00Moroccan Botola ProMouloudia Oujda – Khouribga1 or 21.35
15:00:00Moroccan Botola ProFUS Rabat – Chabab Mohammedia1X1.20
17:15:00Moroccan Botola ProRapide Oued Zem – Hassania AgadirX21.38
19:30:00Moroccan Botola ProDhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi – Olympic Safi1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari U19 – Empoli U19Under 3.51.37
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan U19 – Sampdoria U19Under 3.51.71
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – La SerenaUnder 3.51.23
13:35:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Ahli Doha SC – Al KhorUnder 3.51.37
13:35:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Arabi – Al-ShamalOver 1.51.16
15:45:00Qatari Stars LeagueUmm Salal – Qatar SC1 or 21.30
13:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Al Oruba11.28
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueIttihad Kalba – SharjahX21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Raanana1 or 21.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – El Fahem1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Bney Reine – Hapoel Afula1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Bat-Yam – Sektzia Nes TzionaX21.25
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Ironi Ramat Hasharon1 or 21.32
21:00:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortuluá – America de CaliX21.26
21:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Nacional Asuncion1 or 21.31
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – General Caballero JLM1X1.18
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – AlajuelenseX21.20
23:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCS Herediano – Deportivo Saprissa1 or 21.30
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueHavadar SC – Esteghlal21.59
22:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Vinto – CD Real Tomayapo1X1.29
15:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBorussia Dortmund U19 – Bayer Leverkusen U19Under 3.51.71
18:15:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Cologne W.Over 2.51.33
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastCarl Zeiss Jena – EilenburgOver 2.51.40
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – Germania Halberstadt1 or 21.28
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – MeuselwitzOver 1.51.16
13:00:00S. African CupPretoria University – Chippa UnitedX21.28
16:00:00S. African CupRichards Bay FC – Mamelodi Sundowns21.54
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – NorthEast UnitedOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBechem United – Ashanti GoldOver 1.51.51
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – Municipal LimenoX21.40
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Khaleel – Markez BalataOver 1.51.23
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueHilal Al-Quds – TubasOver 1.51.24
06:05:00Australian A-League W.Adelaide United W. – Newcastle Jets W.Under 3.51.43
07:35:00Australian A-League W.Wellington Phoenix W. – Melbourne Victory W.21.20
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – FC TalantaX21.22
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNkwazi – Prison Leopards1 or 21.42
14:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Fulham U23 – Sunderland U2311.33
15:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Norwich City U23 – Middlesbrough U231X1.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Everton U23 – Leicester City U231X1.30
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Arsenal U23 – Chelsea U23Under 3.51.75
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Blackburn Rovers U23 – Brighton U23X21.32
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Excelsior W. – VV Alkmaar W.21.51
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.ADO Den Haag W. – Heerenveen W.Over 1.51.19
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Twente W. – Feyenoord W.11.36
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSaif Sporting Club – Bangladesh Police FCOver 1.51.22
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueDhaka Abahani – Muktijoddha SKC11.23
23:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionManagua FC – ART Municipal Jalapa11.25
12:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBusoga United FC – Uganda Revenue Authority21.42
19:00:00English Development LeagueColchester United U23 – Ipswich Town U23X21.27
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Liberia – Puntarenas F.C.X21.40
20:30:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoFutbol Consultants Moravia – Municipal Santa AnaUnder 3.51.31
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoAD Cariari Pococi – Puerto Golfito1 or 21.30
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Turrialba – CS Uruguay de CoronadoUnder 3.51.35
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoUniversidad de Costa Rica – AD Cofutpa1X1.25
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Garabito – San Jose FCOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Portuguese Liga 3Torreense – Oriental DragonOver 1.51.34
19:30:00Portuguese Liga 3Caldas SC – Vitoria SetubalX21.25
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1Rutsiro FC – APR FC21.42
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.Queretaro W. – Guadalajara W.21.40
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAzam – Dodoma FC1X1.15
13:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueAdama City FC – Ethiopia BunnaX21.24
16:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueFasil Kenema – Sebeta City1X1.17
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHertha BSC (Virtual) – Bochum (Virtual)Under 3.51.33
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGetafe (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual)Under 3.51.18
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Marseille (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)Over 1.51.32
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKonyaspor (Virtual) – Giresunspor (Virtual)1X1.29
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKayserispor (Virtual) – Hatayspor (Virtual)1 or 21.36
20:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Extremadura – San Sebastian Reyes21.15
14:35:00Montpellier ATPAlexander Bublik – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.39
18:35:00Montpellier ATPMikael Ymer – Richard Gasquet11.60
19:35:00Montpellier ATPAlexander Zverev – Adrian Mannarino11.16
11:30:00Montpellier ATP DoublesHerbert P-H / Mahut N – Gueymard Wayenburg S / Van Assche L11.04
12:30:00Montpellier ATP DoublesGlasspool L / Heliovaara H – O’Mara J / Reese H11.44
07:30:00Pune ATPKamil Majchrzak – Lorenzo Musetti11.62