Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Decembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – MarseilleX21.20
19:30:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Union Berlin1 or 21.32
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Celta Vigo1 or 21.38
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – Emmen1X1.22
19:45:00Belgian First Division AZulte Waregem – AnderlechtX21.30
17:30:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – BournemouthX21.34
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Bochum1 or 21.32
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Fortuna Dusseldorf – Darmstadt1 or 21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie BAscoli – Pescara1 or 21.35
16:30:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Kasimpasa1X1.25
17:00:00French NationalQuevilly Rouen – FC Bastia Borgo1X1.23
17:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Orléans1 or 21.38
17:00:00French NationalF. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 – AvranchesUnder 3.51.21
17:00:00French NationalSete 34 FC – Creteil1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalLe Mans UC 72 – Saint-BrieucUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00French NationalRed Star – Annecy1X1.15
19:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – Lyon Duchere1 or 21.35
19:00:00French NationalConcarneau – LavalX21.38
18:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – Aalborg BKX21.42
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – FK Jablonec1 or 21.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Wisla KrakowUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – FC HelsingørX21.38
18:00:00Danish Division 1Skive – HobroX21.28
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – Cambuur Leeuwarden21.48
17:45:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – De Graafschap21.45
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Jong UtrechtOver 1.51.12
20:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – Go Ahead EaglesX21.28
15:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Etar Tarnovo11.32
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – Inverness Caledonian ThistleX21.35
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Arges – Dinamo BucharestX21.30
19:15:00Hungarian NB 1Budafoki MTE – Ujpest1 or 21.29
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – Anorthosis Famagusta21.60
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Karmiotissa Polemidion – Nea SalaminaUnder 3.51.29
20:30:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – Leixoes1 or 21.35
11:00:00CAF Champions LeaguePetro Luanda – AkonanguiOver 2.51.54
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl Merreikh – AS OtohoOver 1.51.35
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueNkana FC – Bantu FCOver 1.51.34
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueKaizer Chiefs – PWD BamendaOver 1.51.46
18:00:00CAF Confed. CupAl Mokawloon – Arta/Solar7Over 2.51.27
18:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueStade Ls Ouchy – WilOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueGrasshopper – KriensOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Aarau1 or 21.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – MeppenUnder 3.51.28
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Stomil Olsztyn1X1.22
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – Austria KlagenfurtX21.22
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionRapid Vienna II – KSV 19191 or 21.27
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – Floridsdorfer AC1 or 21.28
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – Austria Lustenau1 or 21.26
19:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionGrazer AK – Wacker InnsbruckX21.34
19:30:00N. Irish PremiershipDungannon – Coleraine21.57
16:00:00World Cup Asian Qual.Qatar – BangladeshOver 3.51.37
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueSydney – Yokohama MarinosX21.23
10:00:00AFC Champions LeagueShanghai SIPG – Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsX21.30
13:00:00AFC Champions LeagueVissel Kobe – Suwon Samsung BluewingsX21.30
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD Olmedo – Tecnico Universitario1 or 21.33
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Connah’s Quay21.46
16:30:00Moroccan GNF IMat Maghrib Association Tetouan – Chabab Mohammedia1X1.23
18:30:00Moroccan GNF IMas Maghrib A Fes – FAR RabatX21.32
13:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Bordj Bou Arreridj – USM Bel AbbèsOver 1.51.40
13:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – MC Magra1X1.16
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – ConstantineUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Oran – JS KabylieUnder 3.51.11
19:00:00Brazilian Serie BOeste – Guarani SPX21.24
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BVitoria BA – ConfiancaUnder 3.51.18
13:30:00Chilean PrimeraCobresal – O’Higgins1X1.28
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraLa Serena – Deportes Iquique1 or 21.31
15:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – AL Qadsia21.12
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Tuzlaspor – Istanbulspor1 or 21.32
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bursaspor – ÜmraniyesporUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Iksal FCX21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Nazareth Illit – Hapoel AkkoOver 1.51.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Raanana – Hapoel Petach-TikvaUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1X1.15
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla – SC Kfar Qasem1X1.16
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Amman – Al HusseinX21.24
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Sahab SCOver 1.51.29
23:00:00Paraguayan Primera12 de Octubre de Itaugua – Guairena FCX21.43
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Vozdovac1 or 21.32
17:00:00Albanian SuperligaTirana – Partizani TiranaX21.40
16:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueLija Athletic – Hamrun Spartans21.18
20:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGudja United – Balzan Youths FC1 or 21.30
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – Always ReadyX21.25
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – San Jose OruroOver 2.51.21
22:15:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – BarnecheaUnder 3.52.34
21:00:00Panamanian PrimeraTauro FC – San Francisco1 or 21.30
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLInter Zapresic – Hajduk Split IIUnder 3.51.42
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLDugopolje – SolinOver 1.51.29
08:00:00Georgian Pirveli LigaFC Zugdidi – Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi1 or 21.25
17:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Cologne – Oberhausen1 or 21.30
18:30:00German Regionall. WestFC Wegberg-Beeck – Sportfreunde Lotte1 or 21.28
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueChennaiyin FC – Bengaluru FC1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKing Faisal – Inter Allies FCUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueHearts of Oak – Karela FCOver 1.51.31
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Vihiga UnitedUnder 3.51.18
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Nairobi City Stars FCOver 1.51.29
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBUL FC – SC Villa1 or 21.22
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeaguePolice – Wakiso Giants FCX22.05
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueMbarara FC – Uganda Revenue Authority21.53
17:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Polonia Warszawa – Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki1X1.30
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKMC – Dodoma FC1X1.20
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Prishtina – KF Feronikeli1X1.20
22:20:00Argentinian Superliga CupCentral Cordoba Sde – Colon de Santa Fe1 or 21.38
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHertha BSC (Virtual) – Union Berlin (Virtual)1 or 21.35
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaAthletic Bilbao (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)1 or 21.39
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nimes (Virtual) – Marseille (Virtual)X21.26
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Kasimpasa (Virtual)1X1.23
16:00:00Campinas ChallengerDaniel Elahi Galan Riveros – Dmitry Popko11.81
18:00:00Campinas ChallengerFelipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves – Alejandro Tabilo21.79
20:00:00Campinas ChallengerFrancisco Cerundolo – Facundo Bagnis21.62
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaIpek Oz – Dasha Lopatetskaya21.60
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaPolina Kudermetova – Manca Pislak11.23
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaHurricane Tyra Black – Julia Avdeeva11.30