Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Decembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Cardiff1X1.20
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Huddersfield1X1.20
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Crystal PalaceX21.50
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – Manchester City21.30
18:00:00French Ligue 1Nice – AngersUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – MonacoX21.45
20:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Lille1 or 21.40
20:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Nancy1 or 21.42
20:00:00French Ligue 2AS Beziers – Grenoble Foot 38X21.34
20:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Chateauroux1X1.22
20:00:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – BrestUnder 3.51.28
20:00:00French Ligue 2Metz – Red StarOver 1.51.28
20:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – ValenciennesUnder 3.51.30
20:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Clermont FootX21.51
20:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Gazelec AjaccioUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – Orléans1X1.23
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyValencia – CD EbroOver 3.51.79
18:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyGetafe – Cordoba11.35
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyRayo Vallecano – Leganes1 or 21.32
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyEspanyol – CádizOver 1.51.31
14:00:00Italian CupBenevento – CittadellaUnder 3.51.26
17:00:00Italian CupBologna – Crotone1X1.17
19:45:00Italian CupSampdoria – SPAL1X1.21
19:30:00Belgian CupKortrijk – Zulte Waregem1X1.30
19:45:00Belgian CupGent – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk11.25
19:45:00Scottish FA CupInverness Caledonian Thistle – Edinburgh City11.33
10:00:00Turkish CupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Trabzonspor21.33
11:45:00Turkish CupNazilli Bld Spor – Goztepe21.37
11:45:00Turkish CupGenclerbirligi – HataysporOver 1.51.27
13:45:00Turkish CupAntalyaspor – Darica G BirligiOver 2.51.54
15:30:00Turkish CupAlanyaspor – Kahramanmarasspor11.31
17:30:00Turkish CupCaykur Rizespor – Balikesirspor1X1.19
19:30:00Belgian First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven – Lommel United1X1.22
13:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Cherno More Varna1X1.17
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Botev PlovdivX21.41
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – AFC HermannstadtX21.45
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – CFR ClujX21.24
12:30:00Polish CupPuszcza Niepolomnice – Wisla PlockX21.28
16:00:00Polish CupSlask Wroclaw – Miedz Legnica1X1.21
19:30:00Polish CupArka Gdynia – Jagiellonia BialystokX21.42
16:00:00Croatian CupInter Zapresic – Vinogradar11.26
18:30:00Croatian CupLokomotiva Zagreb – Rijeka1 or 21.27
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Bnei Yehuda1 or 21.30
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Sakhnin – Maccabi HaifaX21.27
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – MS AshdodOver 2.51.60
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.18
19:45:00N. Irish League CupPortadown – Linfield21.19
10:00:00Hungarian CupPenzugyor – Puskas Akademia21.05
11:00:00Hungarian CupSzentlorinc – Kisvarda FC21.34
11:00:00Hungarian CupIII Ker Tue Upe – Mezokövesd SE21.14
11:00:00Hungarian CupSajobabony VSE – Taksony21.35
19:00:00Hungarian CupVasas Budapest – Debreceni VSCX21.04
14:00:00Moroccan GNF ICra de Hoceima – Rapide Oued Zem1 or 21.35
19:00:00EFL TrophyNewcastle United U21 – Macclesfield1X1.18
19:00:00EFL TrophyChelsea U21 – AFC Wimbledon1X1.16
19:15:00EFL TrophyExeter – Peterborough United1 or 21.23
19:30:00EFL TrophyBarnsley – Manchester City U211X1.19
19:45:00EFL TrophySunderland – Notts County11.35
19:45:00EFL TrophyCheltenham – Newport1 or 21.24
19:45:00EFL TrophyPortsmouth – Arsenal U211X1.17
19:45:00EFL TrophyMansfield – BuryUnder 3.51.36
19:45:00EFL TrophyAccrington – Lincoln1X1.22
19:45:00EFL TrophyCambridge United – Northampton Town1 or 21.24
19:45:00EFL TrophyPort Vale – Stoke City FC U21X21.30
14:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasr – AL QadsiaX21.17
16:20:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – Al Salmiyah1 or 21.24
11:30:00Indian League 1Kingfisher East Bengal – Minerva Punjab1X1.25
12:40:00UAE Premier LeagueEmirates Club – AjmanX21.36
12:55:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Al JaziraX21.17
15:30:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FCX21.29
15:30:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Al-Fujairah FC1X1.25
12:05:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Alshoulla – Al Washm1 or 21.25
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Al Kawkab1X1.22
14:30:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nojoom – AL AdalhX21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Harrogate Town1 or 21.25
09:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaKolkheti Poti – Dinamo Tbilisi21.24
11:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSioni Bolnisi – Torpedo KutaisiX21.27
13:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaFC Dila Gori – Lokomotiv Tbilisi11.31
15:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – Chikhura Sachkhere1 or 21.25
12:45:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Zob Ahan1X1.15
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Enfield Town1X1.30
13:10:00Omani CupMirbat SC – Al Musanaa1X1.15
16:15:00Omani CupAl Orouba – Majees1X1.16
19:45:00Eng. National NorthYork City – Leamington1X1.23
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAshton Utd – Alfreton Town FC1 or 21.23
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Torquay1 or 21.23
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Español – Colegiales1 or 21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BTernana – Rimini Calcio1X1.13
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – Jamshedpur1 or 21.35
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionGlacis United – Mons Calpe SCX21.11
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – Estoril Praia U23X21.17
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Sp. Braga U23X21.38
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Academica de Coimbra U23 – Vitoria Setubal U231 or 21.20
17:00:00Portuguese League U23Benfica U23 – Sporting CP U231X1.15
06:30:00Turkey ITFMilan Drinic – Alexander Weis21.77
06:30:00Turkey ITFKarlo Cubelic – Wilson Leite21.15
08:00:00Turkey ITFGeronimo Espin Busleiman – Matyas Fuele11.18
08:00:00Turkey ITFDragos Nicolae Madaras – Gorazd Srbljak11.29
08:00:00Turkey ITFTadeas Paroulek – Vladislav Melnic11.14
08:00:00Turkey ITFMartin Blasko – Bogdan Ionut Apostol21.49