Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Decembrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 Eng. Premier League West Ham – Cardiff 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Eng. Premier League Bournemouth – Huddersfield 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Eng. Premier League Brighton – Crystal Palace X2 1.50
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Watford – Manchester City 2 1.30
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nice – Angers Under 3.5 1.23
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Amiens – Monaco X2 1.45
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Montpellier – Lille 1 or 2 1.40
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Ajaccio – Nancy 1 or 2 1.42
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 AS Beziers – Grenoble Foot 38 X2 1.34
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Le Havre – Chateauroux 1X 1.22
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 RC Lens – Brest Under 3.5 1.28
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Metz – Red Star Over 1.5 1.28
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Niort – Valenciennes Under 3.5 1.30
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Paris FC – Clermont Foot X2 1.51
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Sochaux – Gazelec Ajaccio Under 3.5 1.22
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Troyes – Orléans 1X 1.23
18:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Valencia – CD Ebro Over 3.5 1.79
18:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Getafe – Cordoba 1 1.35
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano – Leganes 1 or 2 1.32
20:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Espanyol – Cádiz Over 1.5 1.31
14:00:00 Italian Cup Benevento – Cittadella Under 3.5 1.26
17:00:00 Italian Cup Bologna – Crotone 1X 1.17
19:45:00 Italian Cup Sampdoria – SPAL 1X 1.21
19:30:00 Belgian Cup Kortrijk – Zulte Waregem 1X 1.30
19:45:00 Belgian Cup Gent – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk 1 1.25
19:45:00 Scottish FA Cup Inverness Caledonian Thistle – Edinburgh City 1 1.33
10:00:00 Turkish Cup Sivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Trabzonspor 2 1.33
11:45:00 Turkish Cup Nazilli Bld Spor – Goztepe 2 1.37
11:45:00 Turkish Cup Genclerbirligi – Hatayspor Over 1.5 1.27
13:45:00 Turkish Cup Antalyaspor – Darica G Birligi Over 2.5 1.54
15:30:00 Turkish Cup Alanyaspor – Kahramanmarasspor 1 1.31
17:30:00 Turkish Cup Caykur Rizespor – Balikesirspor 1X 1.19
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Lommel United 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Beroe Stara Zagora – Cherno More Varna 1X 1.17
15:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Lokomotiv Plovdiv – Botev Plovdiv X2 1.41
15:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Voluntari – AFC Hermannstadt X2 1.45
18:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Dinamo Bucharest – CFR Cluj X2 1.24
12:30:00 Polish Cup Puszcza Niepolomnice – Wisla Plock X2 1.28
16:00:00 Polish Cup Slask Wroclaw – Miedz Legnica 1X 1.21
19:30:00 Polish Cup Arka Gdynia – Jagiellonia Bialystok X2 1.42
16:00:00 Croatian Cup Inter Zapresic – Vinogradar 1 1.26
18:30:00 Croatian Cup Lokomotiva Zagreb – Rijeka 1 or 2 1.27
17:00:00 Israeli Premier League Ironi Kiryat Shmona – Bnei Yehuda 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 Israeli Premier League Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Haifa X2 1.27
18:30:00 Israeli Premier League Maccabi Tel-Aviv – MS Ashdod Over 2.5 1.60
19:00:00 Israeli Premier League Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Beer Sheva X2 1.18
19:45:00 N. Irish League Cup Portadown – Linfield 2 1.19
10:00:00 Hungarian Cup Penzugyor – Puskas Akademia 2 1.05
11:00:00 Hungarian Cup Szentlorinc – Kisvarda FC 2 1.34
11:00:00 Hungarian Cup III Ker Tue Upe – Mezokövesd SE 2 1.14
11:00:00 Hungarian Cup Sajobabony VSE – Taksony 2 1.35
19:00:00 Hungarian Cup Vasas Budapest – Debreceni VSC X2 1.04
14:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Cra de Hoceima – Rapide Oued Zem 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 EFL Trophy Newcastle United U21 – Macclesfield 1X 1.18
19:00:00 EFL Trophy Chelsea U21 – AFC Wimbledon 1X 1.16
19:15:00 EFL Trophy Exeter – Peterborough United 1 or 2 1.23
19:30:00 EFL Trophy Barnsley – Manchester City U21 1X 1.19
19:45:00 EFL Trophy Sunderland – Notts County 1 1.35
19:45:00 EFL Trophy Cheltenham – Newport 1 or 2 1.24
19:45:00 EFL Trophy Portsmouth – Arsenal U21 1X 1.17
19:45:00 EFL Trophy Mansfield – Bury Under 3.5 1.36
19:45:00 EFL Trophy Accrington – Lincoln 1X 1.22
19:45:00 EFL Trophy Cambridge United – Northampton Town 1 or 2 1.24
19:45:00 EFL Trophy Port Vale – Stoke City FC U21 X2 1.30
14:05:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Nasr – AL Qadsia X2 1.17
16:20:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Arabi – Al Salmiyah 1 or 2 1.24
11:30:00 Indian League 1 Kingfisher East Bengal – Minerva Punjab 1X 1.25
12:40:00 UAE Premier League Emirates Club – Ajman X2 1.36
12:55:00 UAE Premier League Al Dhafra – Al Jazira X2 1.17
15:30:00 UAE Premier League Banni Yas – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC X2 1.29
15:30:00 UAE Premier League Al Nasr – Al-Fujairah FC 1X 1.25
12:05:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Alshoulla – Al Washm 1 or 2 1.25
14:30:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Khaleej – Al Kawkab 1X 1.22
14:30:00 Saudi Arabian Division 1 Al Nojoom – AL Adalh X2 1.28
19:45:00 English National League Solihull Moors F.C. – Harrogate Town 1 or 2 1.25
09:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Kolkheti Poti – Dinamo Tbilisi 2 1.24
11:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Sioni Bolnisi – Torpedo Kutaisi X2 1.27
13:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga FC Dila Gori – Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 1.31
15:00:00 Georgian U’lesi Liga Saburtalo Tbilisi – Chikhura Sachkhere 1 or 2 1.25
12:45:00 Iranian Pro League Persepolis – Zob Ahan 1X 1.15
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Bognor Regis Town – Enfield Town 1X 1.30
13:10:00 Omani Cup Mirbat SC – Al Musanaa 1X 1.15
16:15:00 Omani Cup Al Orouba – Majees 1X 1.16
19:45:00 Eng. National North York City – Leamington 1X 1.23
19:45:00 Eng. National North Ashton Utd – Alfreton Town FC 1 or 2 1.23
19:45:00 Eng. National South Dartford – Torquay 1 or 2 1.23
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Deportivo Español – Colegiales 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Ternana – Rimini Calcio 1X 1.13
14:00:00 Indian Super League Kerala Blasters – Jamshedpur 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Gibraltar Premier Division Glacis United – Mons Calpe SC X2 1.11
15:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Feirense U23 – Estoril Praia U23 X2 1.17
15:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Sp. Braga U23 X2 1.38
15:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Academica de Coimbra U23 – Vitoria Setubal U23 1 or 2 1.20
17:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Benfica U23 – Sporting CP U23 1X 1.15
06:30:00 Turkey ITF Milan Drinic – Alexander Weis 2 1.77
06:30:00 Turkey ITF Karlo Cubelic – Wilson Leite 2 1.15
08:00:00 Turkey ITF Geronimo Espin Busleiman – Matyas Fuele 1 1.18
08:00:00 Turkey ITF Dragos Nicolae Madaras – Gorazd Srbljak 1 1.29
08:00:00 Turkey ITF Tadeas Paroulek – Vladislav Melnic 1 1.14
08:00:00 Turkey ITF Martin Blasko – Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 1.49

Leave a comment