Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 August 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:45:00Danish CupSædding/Guldager – Marstal/Rise1X
16:00:00Danish CupDragoer BK – Ballerup Skovlunde FodboldX2
16:00:00Danish CupMunkebo BK – Kerteminde BKX2
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – BryneUnder 3.51.50
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – StabaekX21.30
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – AsaneOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stjørdals-Blink – Grorud1 or 21.30
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – SogndalUnder 3.51.65
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Skeid – RanheimX21.32
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Brann – Start11.26
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – Raufoss1 or 21.30
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – VasterasX21.46
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – AFC EskilstunaUnder 3.51.58
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – Utsiktens1X1.23
16:00:00Finnish YkkonenPK-35 – TPS TurkuX21.25
16:00:00Finnish YkkonenPepo Lappeenranta – GnistanX21.35
14:30:00Club FriendliesPro Patria – SEF Torres1X1.21
22:15:00Copa SudamericanaFBC Melgar – Internacional RS1 or 21.33
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEastern Company SC – ENPPIX21.32
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueSmouha SC – Ceramica Cleopatra1 or 21.33
19:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Talaea El Gaish1 or 21.40
16:00:00Europa LeagueAEK Larnaca – Partizan BelgradeX21.38
17:00:00Europa LeagueFenerbahce – 1 FC SlovackoOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Europa LeagueMalmö FF – F91 Dudelange11.25
18:15:00Europa LeagueMaribor – HJK Helsinki1 or 21.35
18:45:00Europa LeagueLinfield – Zurich21.55
19:00:00Europa LeagueOlympiakos – Slovan BratislavaOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Europa LeagueShamrock Rovers – KF Shkupi Skopje1 or 21.35
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BBrusque – Sampaio Correa MAUnder 3.51.15
16:30:00Israeli Toto CupEl Fahem – Hapoel Akko1 or 21.35
16:30:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Nof HaGalil – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1 or 21.35
16:30:00Israeli Toto CupIroni Tiberias – Hapoel Ramat Gan1 or 21.32
16:30:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Kfar Saba – Hapoel Afula1X1.23
16:30:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Petach-Tikva – Bnei Yehuda1 or 21.35
16:30:00Israeli Toto CupMaccabi Jaffa – AS AshdodX21.30
16:30:00Israeli Toto CupSC Kfar Qasem – Ironi Ramat Hasharon1 or 21.32
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Salt – FC Maan1X1.20
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueMoghayer Al Sarhan – Al-Jazeera AmmanX21.24
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Aragua1X1.20
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Deportivo La Guaira1 or 21.35
14:00:00Romanian Liga 2Progresul Spartac – Dinamo BucharestX21.22
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampere United – FC Honka AkatemiaX21.38
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – Musa Pori1 or 21.24
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – BFC Daugavpils11.30
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – RANS NusantaraOver 1.51.43
19:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildThrottur Vogum – UMF SelfossX21.22
19:10:00Copa ArgentinaRosario Central – Quilmes ACUnder 3.51.28
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Fügen – Kufstein21.48
08:00:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Youth Island – Sichuan Jiuniu FCX21.18
08:00:00Chinese League 1Guangxi Baoyun – Nanjing FengfanX21.35
11:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Jonoon – Shanghai Jiading City Dev11.29
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – Achuapa FCOver 1.51.61
08:30:00Myanmese National LeagueMawyawadi FC – Hantharwady United1 or 21.22
17:30:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Selfoss W. – IBV Vestmannaeyjar W.1X1.25
17:30:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Valur Reykjavik W. – Thor/KA W.Over 3.51.68
19:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.KR Reykjavik W. – Stjarnan W.21.19
20:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Afturelding W. – Throttur Reykjavik W.21.39
20:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Llaneros FCX21.38
20:30:00Colombian Primera BAtletico Huila – Fortaleza FCX21.32
23:00:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Real San Andrés1X1.15
20:00:00Paraguayan CupClub Fernando De La Mora – Sol de AmericaX21.34
16:00:00Europa Conference LeagueRigas Futbola Skola – Hibernians FC Paola1X1.18
16:00:00Europa Conference LeagueKuopio – Young Boys21.46
16:30:00Europa Conference LeagueSpartak Trnava – Rakow CzestochowaX21.31
16:45:00Europa Conference LeaguePaide Linnameeskond – Anderlecht21.15
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueNeftchi – Rapid ViennaX21.31
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueAPOEL Nicosia – Kyzylzhar PetropavlovskOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueAIK – Skendija TetovoOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueViking FK – Sligo RoversOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueMolde – Kisvarda FCOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Aris Thessaloniki FC1 or 21.33
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueLillestrøm SK – AntwerpX21.35
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueSlavia Prague – Panathinaikos1X1.22
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueCSKA Sofia – St. Patrick’s AthleticOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Europa Conference LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk – CFR ClujX21.25
17:30:00Europa Conference LeagueZorya Luhansk – CS Universitatea CraiovaX21.36
17:30:00Europa Conference LeagueHamrun Spartans – Levski SofiaX21.20
18:00:00Europa Conference LeagueCukaricki – TwenteX21.32
18:00:00Europa Conference LeagueVaduz – Konyaspor21.56
18:00:00Europa Conference LeagueLugano – Hapoel Beer ShevaUnder 3.51.32
18:00:00Europa Conference LeagueKF Ballkani – KlaksvikUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Europa Conference LeagueSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – DjurgardensX21.36
18:30:00Europa Conference LeagueBrondby IF – FC Basel1 or 21.33
18:45:00Europa Conference LeagueVikingur Reykjavik – Lech PoznanX21.19
18:45:00Europa Conference LeagueBreidablik Kopavogur – Istanbul Basaksehir21.53
18:55:00Europa Conference LeagueFehérvár FC – FC Petrocub11.33
19:00:00Europa Conference LeagueZrinjski Mostar – Tobol KostanayUnder 3.51.26
19:00:00Europa Conference LeagueHajduk Split – Vitoria Guimaraes1 or 21.32
19:00:00Europa Conference LeagueDundee United – AZ21.61
16:00:00Washington ATPYoshihito Nishioka – Karen Khachanov21.40
17:20:00Washington ATPTaylor Fritz – Daniel Evans11.38
14:00:00Lexington ChallengerStrong Kirchheimer – Nicolas Mejia21.71
14:00:00Lexington ChallengerBilly Harris – Aleksandar Kovacevic21.44
15:30:00Lexington ChallengerGijs Brouwer – Roberto Quiroz11.36
16:00:00Washington WTALiudmila Samsonova – Ajla Tomljanovic21.76