Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 04 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – ArsenalX21.27
16:30:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – Genoa1X1.25
18:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – BolognaOver 1.51.26
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Espanyol1X1.16
18:45:00French Ligue 2Nancy – AjaccioX21.33
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – Fuenlabrada1X1.19
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – CD Santa Clara11.25
17:30:00Turkish Super LigHatayspor – Adana DemirsporX21.42
17:30:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Malatyaspor11.35
16:45:00French NationalLaval – Sedan1X1.15
17:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Silkeborg IF1X1.22
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – Mjallby AIFOver 1.51.24
17:10:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – Degerfors IFOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Plock – Gornik Zabrze1 or 21.37
15:30:00Norwegian Division 1Skeid – StabækX21.32
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – Stjørdals-BlinkOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – StartX21.46
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – Kongsvinger IL1X1.30
16:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – Raufoss1X1.24
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanLandskrona BoIS – Östers IFX21.46
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – Orebro SK1 or 21.34
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – Derry City21.41
19:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Drogheda UnitedUnder 3.51.23
16:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – NK Slaven BelupoUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – NAC BredaX21.35
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong PSV Eindhoven – VolendamX21.45
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – RodaX21.25
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – FC OssOver 1.51.12
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – Botev Vratsa11.33
17:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Sofia – Tsarsko Selo 20151X1.22
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Academica ClinceniOver 2.51.67
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – FC ArgesOver 1.51.51
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Omonia Nicosia – PAEEK11.30
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – AEK Larnaca1 or 21.32
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – FC Porto B1 or 21.31
17:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Berlin – Magdeburg21.44
17:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Beer ShevaUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaGarbarnia Krakow – Motor LublinX21.40
18:45:00Irish Division 1Treaty United – Athlone1X1.18
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan U19 – Sassuolo U191X1.27
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Oruba – Ittihad KalbaX21.30
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueEmirates Club – Al Wahda21.34
18:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – AjmanX21.40
18:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Qadisiyah FC – Al Adalh1 or 21.35
18:40:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al-Akhdoud – Al KhaleejX21.35
19:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ohud Medina – Al JabalainX21.35
16:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Saba – Hapoel Petach-Tikva1 or 21.32
16:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Raanana – Hapoel Ramat Gan1 or 21.30
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Bney Reine – SC Kfar Qasem1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Riestra – Club Atletico Guemes1 or 21.35
22:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalMitre Santiago Del Estero – Instituto AC Cordoba1 or 21.35
21:00:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortuluá – Deportivo Pasto1X1.24
12:30:00Friendly Intls. W.Singapore W. – Seychelles W.Over 1.51.11
14:15:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – FK Radnik Surdulica1X1.24
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – CukarickiX21.22
12:15:00Vietnamese V-LeagueViettel – Hanoi T&T1 or 21.32
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraGAIS – OddevoldOver 1.51.18
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaPartizani Tirana – FK Laci1 or 21.35
15:45:00Albanian SuperligaVllaznia – Kastrioti KrujeOver 1.51.29
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAkzhayik Uralsk – Kairat Almaty21.46
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – FC TuranOver 1.51.36
16:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueHavadar SC – Persepolis21.55
13:00:00Italian Serie DGladiator 1924 – Cynthia1 or 21.25
14:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueOostende II – Lierse IIOver 1.51.09
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueGent II – Anderlecht IIX21.27
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueWaasland-Beveren II – Beerschot Wilrijk IIX21.28
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Antwerp II – Club Brugge II21.35
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueGenk II – Royal Charleroi II11.36
17:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueCercle Brugge II – St. Truidense IIUnder 3.51.62
18:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRE Virton II – Eupen IIX21.25
18:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueUnion Saint Gilloise II – Seraing United U211X1.22
18:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueOud-Heverlee Leuven II – Standard Liege IIX21.30
18:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueLommel SK U21 – Royal Excel Mouscron II21.47
18:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueMechelen II – Zulte Waregem II1 or 21.23
18:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueWesterlo II – Kortrijk1X1.24
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRWD Molenbeek II – KMSK Deinze II1X1.22
19:45:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Union San Felipe1 or 21.32
22:00:00Chilean Primera BUniversidad Concepcion – Arturo Fernandez Vial1 or 21.32
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Nõmme United – Tallinna FC Flora U21X21.27
16:00:00Estonian EsiliigaPaide Linnameeskond II – Ida-Virumaa FC AllianceOver 2.51.15
14:00:00Serbian Division 1FK IMT Novi Beograd – Macva Sabac1X1.19
11:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – HNK Orijent 1919X21.32
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – Schweinfurt 051X1.22
19:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CAvellino – AP Turris CalcioOver 1.51.33
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1USC Bassam – Bouaké FC1 or 21.38
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Société Omnisports de l’Armée – Sporting Club de GagnoaX21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBechem United – Accra Great Olympics1X1.16
22:00:00Jamaican Premier LeaguePortmore United – Tivoli GardensUnder 3.51.24
12:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Nottingham Forest U23 – Stoke City U23Under 3.51.56
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Arsenal U23 – Manchester City U23X21.22
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Leicester City U23 – Manchester United U23X21.35
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Ham U23 – Tottenham U231X1.27
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Brighton U23 – Derby County U231X1.22
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Leeds United U23 – Crystal Palace U231 or 21.25
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Everton U23 – Blackburn Rovers U231 or 21.25
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Russel – Rahmatganj MFS1X1.19
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMohammedan Dhaka – Bangladesh Police FC1X1.19
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroExcursionistas – Claypole1 or 21.35
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroClub Sportivo Italiano – Argentino de MerloUnder 3.51.22
18:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroDeportivo Español – Deportivo Laferrere1 or 21.35
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBUL FC – Uganda Revenue AuthorityX21.35
10:30:00English Development LeagueSwansea City U23 – Sheffield Wednesday U23Under 3.51.47
13:00:00English Development LeagueCharlton U23 – Coventry City U231 or 21.24
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoC.S. 11 de Abril – Puerto Golfito1 or 21.32
08:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2TTBD Phu Dong – PVF1 or 21.42
15:15:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueMes Kerman – Shahrdari HamedanOver 1.51.60
15:45:00Iranian Azadegan LeagueKheybar Khoram Abad – Shams Azar QazvinOver 1.51.35
23:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Cruzeiro W. – Atletico Mineiro W.X21.32
18:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Lanus W. – CA Estudiantes W.1X1.25
18:30:00Argentinian Primera W.CA Huracan W. – Excursionistas W.Over 1.51.09
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Famalicao U23 – FC Vizela U23X21.32
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Marítimo U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U231X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Sporting CP U231X1.22
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Sociedad (Virtual) – Espanyol (Virtual)Over 1.51.35
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueCrystal Palace (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)X21.29
08:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)1X1.27
08:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Bologna (Virtual)Over 1.51.24
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigHatayspor (Virtual) – Adana Demirspor (Virtual)X21.47
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir (Virtual) – Malatyaspor (Virtual)11.36
19:00:00Qatari QFA CupAl Khor – Lusail Club1X1.25
19:00:00Qatari QFA CupQatar SC – Al Mesaimeer1X1.22
23:00:00Houston ATPFrances Tiafoe – Marcos Giron11.56
14:00:00Charleston WTAAna Konjuh – Linda Fruhvirtova11.74
14:00:00Charleston WTAKatarina Zavatska – Yue Yuan21.73
14:00:00Charleston WTAAliaksandra Sasnovich – Anhelina Kalinina11.77
15:15:00Charleston WTAHeather Watson – Claire Liu21.58
15:15:00Charleston WTAAlize Cornet – Alycia Parks11.18