Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 03 Septembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00French NationalOrléans – FC Bastia BorgoUnder 3.51.15
19:30:00French NationalBastia – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Sport RecifeOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Danish CupSusaa IF – Holbaek21.11
16:00:00Danish CupSt Restrup IF – Silkeborg IF21.01
15:30:00Slovakian CupSK Gbelany – Sered21.02
16:00:00Slovakian CupTJ Kovo Beluša – Slovan Bratislava21.01
14:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Kazakhstan U21 – Montenegro U211 or 21.28
17:15:00Euro U21 Qual.Germany U21 – Moldova U21Over 3.51.43
17:45:00Euro U21 Qual.North Macedonia U21 – Spain U2121.15
18:00:00Euro U21 Qual.Croatia U21 – Greece U211X1.20
16:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Boston River – Atletico Fenix MontevideoX21.38
19:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDanubio FC – Defensor Sporting1 or 21.30
21:15:00Uruguayan PrimeraDeportivo Maldonado – CA Progreso1 or 21.30
14:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTanta FC – Al Ittihad Al SakandaryX21.18
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueFC Masr – Haras El HodoodX21.33
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Mokawloon – Al Masry1 or 21.35
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePyramids – Zamalek1 or 21.35
11:00:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Dalian YifangX21.28
13:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Jiangsu Suning1 or 21.31
16:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Concepcion – Union EspanolaX21.34
18:30:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Everton Vina1X1.22
16:40:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl-Sahel – KazmaX21.22
16:40:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAL Qadsia – Al NasrOver 1.51.19
16:40:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – Al Tadamon11.34
16:40:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Shabab Kuwait – Al Kuwait21.13
16:40:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueYarmouk – Al Salmiyah21.27
16:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sailiya – Al RayyanX21.19
16:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Kharaityat – Al Sadd21.18
18:30:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Gharafa – Qatar SC1X1.20
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Um El Fahem – Hapoel AkkoUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Hapoel Iksal FCUnder 3.51.35
17:30:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Afula – Hapoel Nazareth IllitX21.30
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSporting San Jose FC – San CarlosX21.38
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – CartaginesX21.32
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTepatitlan FC – Alebrijes De OaxacaX21.30
17:30:00Chilean Primera BSan Luis Quillota – San Marcos De AricaUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueIspe FC – YadanarbonX21.17
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueSouthern Myanmar United – Hantharwady United21.09
10:00:00Myanmese National LeagueMagway FC – Ayeyawady United21.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – Piteå IFX21.30
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVarbergs – KSF Prespa Birlik1X1.23
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – Grulla MoriokaOver 1.51.23
16:00:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al Dhafra11.31
18:30:00UAE Arabian Gulf CupAl-Fujairah FC – Ajman1 or 21.25
17:00:00UEFA Nations LeagueLatvia – AndorraOver 1.51.56
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueFaroe Islands – Malta1X1.16
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueGermany – Spain1 or 21.32
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueUkraine – Switzerland1 or 21.38
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueRussia – Serbia1 or 21.35
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueTurkey – HungaryOver 1.51.37
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueBulgaria – IrelandX21.32
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueFinland – WalesX21.35
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueMoldova – Kosovo21.43
19:45:00UEFA Nations LeagueSlovenia – Greece1 or 21.38
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Viktoria Szombathe W. – MTK Hungaria W.21.12
21:00:00Brazilian AmapaenseSao Paulo FC AP – Santana APOver 1.51.25
07:30:00FIFA Liga ProKAB Kabush FIFA – Westcoastunt1 or 21.22
09:35:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – KAB Kabush FIFA1 or 21.22
10:00:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.35
10:50:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.38
11:15:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors FifaX21.26
14:30:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Fin Fints21.40
14:55:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Veg Vega Squadron FifaUnder 3.52.05
15:20:00FIFA Liga ProIna Inactivetv Fifa – Team Ruspro R11X21.20
15:45:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Veg Vega Squadron Fifa1X1.22
16:35:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Ina Inactivetv FifaOver 1.51.06
17:25:00FIFA Liga ProRob Papa Krych – Ina Inactivetv Fifa11.29
17:50:00FIFA Liga ProFin Fints – Rob Papa Krych1 or 21.20
16:00:00US Open M.Alex De Minaur – Richard Gasquet11.29
16:00:00US Open M.Roberto Bautista-Agut – Miomir Kecmanovic11.11
17:15:00US Open M.Emil Ruusuvuori – Casper Ruud11.54
17:15:00US Open M.Gregoire Barrere – Andrey Rublev21.08
17:15:00US Open M.Marin Cilic – Norbert Gombos11.31
17:15:00US Open M.Vasek Pospisil – Milos Raonic21.17